Slutställning 2012

1 GM Berg Emanuell SWE 2627 SK Team Viking 7 45,5 35,5
2 GM Tikkanen Hans SWE 2636 Lunds ASK 6,5 45,5 34,5
3 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger SWE 2663 Lunds ASK 6,5 44,5 33,5
4 GM Brynell Stellan SWE 2555 Limhamns SK 6,5 43 32
5 IM Ziegler Ari SWE 2418 Örgryte SK 6,5 40,5 30
6
Mohammadi Amir SWE 2324 SA Mark 6,5 39,5 30
7 GM Hector Jonny SWE 2630 Limhamns SK 6 41,5 31
8
Lundstedt Peter SWE 2200 Växjö SK 6 39,5 29,5
9
Östling Håkan SWE 2269 Rödeby SK 6 37,5 28
10
Lindgren Philip SWE 2304 Limhamns SK 6 37 27,5
11
Åberg Anton SWE 2403 SK Kamraterna 6 35,5 27,5
12
Arnelind Mikael SWE 2256 Örgryte SK 5,5 41 30,5
13
Lind Jan-Olov SWE 2238 Örebro SS 5,5 40,5 31
14
Rosell Tomas SWE 2200 Helsingborgs ASK 5,5 39 29,5
15 FM Frisk Kockum Anton SWE 2410 Örgryte SK 5,5 39 29
16
Fransson Peter SWE 2312 Lidköpings SS 5,5 39 28,5
17
Nilsson Patrik SWE 2113 Helsingborgs ASK 5,5 37 28
18
Lindh Fredrik SWE 2290 Kristallens SK 5,5 36,5 27,5
19
Lindborg Patrik SWE 2230 Hultsfreds SK 5,5 36 26,5
20
Madebrink Lars SWE 2271 SK Kamraterna 5,5 35 25,5
21
Kumar Rahul SWE 2252 Örgryte SK 5,5 33 24,5
22
Jönsson Krister SWE 2133 Örebro SS 5,5 30,5 23
23
Johansson Linus SWE 2379 Limhamns SK 5 39,5 29

FM Näslund Mikael SWE 2241 Kristallens SK 5 39,5 29
25 FM Nilsson Sebastian SWE 2399 Lunds ASK 5 39 29
26
Aira Johannes SWE 2070 SS Manhem 5 38,5 29,5
27
Lindhe Magnus SWE 2169 Halmstads SS 5 37 27
28
Wahlström Lennart SWE 2157 Varbergs SK 5 36,5 27,5


Olofsson-Dolk Mattis SWE 2144 Växjö SK 5 36,5 27,5
30
Nilsson Weine SWE 2199 Jönköping-Huskvarna 5 36 26,5
31
Cardilin Tim SWE 1844 Halmstad SS 5 35,5 28
32
Ask Josef SWE 2206 Västerviks ASK 5 35,5 27


Lindahl Emil SWE 2154 Växjö SK 5 35,5 27


Gromark Per-Olof SWE 1955 Örgryte SK 5 35,5 27
35
Persson Andreas SWE 2177 Kristallens SK 5 35 25
36
Bengtsson Jessica SWE 1945 SS Manhem 5 34,5 27
37
Svensson Leif SWE 2236 Borås Fristad SK 5 33 24
38
Fritz Anton SWE 2185 Västerviks ASK 5 32,5 24
39
Svensson Anders SWE 2098 Västerviks ASK 5 27 20
40
Rotman Peter SWE 2197 Helsingborgs SS 4,5 38 29,5
41
Gutzmann Tobias SWE 2076 Växjö SK 4,5 37,5 29,5
42
Moren Björn SWE 2206 Linköpings ASS 4,5 37,5 29
43
Karlsson Jörgen SWE 2230 Västerviks ASK 4,5 37 27,5


Ollén Martin SWE 1963 Limhamns SK 4,5 37 27,5
45
Reid Gregor SWE 2171 Harplinge SS 4,5 36,5 29
46
Brezinski Adam SWE 2170 Oves SK 4,5 36 26,5
47
Rydström Tom SWE 2171 Växjö SK 4,5 35 26
48
Olsson Henrik SWE 1858 Oves SK 4,5 34 27
49
Bengtsson Tage SWE 2078 Majornas SK 4,5 34 25,5
50
Karlsson Anders SWE 1871 En Passant, Svedala 4,5 33,5 25,5
51
Wiander Michael SWE 2198 Stockholms SS 4,5 33,5 25
52
Ronneland Daniel SWE 2263 Lidköpings SS 4,5 33,5 24,5
53
von Brömssen Göran SWE 2074 SS Manhem 4,5 32,5 25,5
54
Elenius Erik SWE 2073 Västerviks ASK 4,5 32,5 25
55
Mattsson Michael SWE 2189 Schack 64 Haparanda 4,5 28,5 21
56
Drugge Patrik SWE 2247 Örebro SS 4,5 28 20,5
57
Neretljak Nedzad SWE 2164 Växjö SK 4 36,5 28
58
Larsson Dan SWE 2144 SS Manhem 4 36 27,5


Svensson Mikael SWE 2089 Landskrona SK 4 36 27,5
60
Eriksson Kristian SWE 2087 Varbergs SK 4 35,5 27,5
61
Harrén Mats SWE 2048 Västerviks ASK 4 34,5 27
62
Fransson Angelina SWE 2066 Växjö SK 4 34,5 26,5
63
Gummesson Anton SWE 2027 Örebro SS 4 33,5 24,5
64
Rydéll Mårten SWE 1968 Västerviks ASK 4 32,5 24
65
Åström Lars SWE 2047 Limhamns SK 4 32 24,5
66
Johansson Mikael SWE 2094 Allingsås SS 4 32 24


Karlsson Robin SWE 1989 En Passant, Svedala 4 32 24
68
Olsson Bo SWE 1987 Lidköpings SS 4 30,5 22,5
69
Unmack Christian SWE 2161 En Passant, Svedala 4 30,5 22
70
Thiborg Jesper SWE 2059 Hässleholms SK 4 30 23
71
Degerfeldt Sven SWE 1837 SS Manhem 4 29,5 23
72
Rådberg John SWE 1930 Ljungby SK 4 29,5 22,5
73
Svensson Sören SWE 2037 SS Manhem 4 29,5 22
74
Göransson Martin SWE 2036 Värnamo SS 4 29,5 20,5
75
Lindblad Björn SWE 1676 SK Kamraterna 4 28,5 22
76
Petersson Daniel SWE 1941 SK Bara Bönder 4 28,5 20,5
77
Andersson Sven-Olof SWE 2013 Östersunds SS 4 27 18,5
78
Olsson Tomas SWE 2001 Lunds ASK 4 26,5 17,5
79
Råvik Andreas SWE 1921 Vaggeryds SK 3,5 40 30
80
Sandström Anders SWE 2024 SK Mumien 3,5 36 27
81
Dahlström Rickard SWE 2072 Lidköpings SS 3,5 33 25,5
82
Källerholm Pär SWE 2074 Ljungby SK 3,5 33 24
83
Nilsson Kristoffer SWE 1948 Växjö SK 3,5 32,5 24
84
Barkman Rolf SWE 1845 Hjo SK 3,5 31,5 24,5
85
Lindström Reine SWE 1993 SA Mark 3,5 30,5 22,5
86
Ekberg Andreas SWE 1815 Hultfreds SK 3,5 29,5 22
87
Koski Viljo SWE 1932 Lidköpings SS 3,5 29 22


Segerfelt Louise SWE 1770 SS Manhem 3,5 29 22
89
Svensson Daniel SWE 1700 Halmstads SS 3,5 27,5 21
90
Pistol Mats-Erik SWE 1852 Oves SK 3,5 27,5 20,5
91
Svedberg Hans SWE 2051 Örgryte SK 3,5 27,5 19,5
92
Olsson Torgny SWE 1789 En Passant, Svedala 3,5 25,5 19
93
Boustedt Henrik SWE 1535 SK Kamraterna 3,5 24 18
94
Hoang Johnny SWE 1626 Ljunbgy SK 3 35,5 26,5
95
Andersson Jan SWE 1816 Ervalla SS 3 33,5 25
96
Agovic Sejfo SWE 1790 Helsingborgs ASK 3 31,5 25
97
Andersson Thorbjörn SWE 1958 Harplinge SS 3 31,5 22,5
98
Liedbeck Patrik SWE 1767 Limhamns SK 3 30,5 24
99
Sjödahl Sten SWE 1923 Oves SK 3 30 23
100
Mörling Joakim SWE 1828 Limhamns SK 3 30 22
101
Westerlund Ola SWE 1878 SK Kamraterna 3 28,5 21,5
102
Hall Simon SWE 1469 Örgryte SK 3 28,5 21
103
Fransson Stefan SWE 1790 Oskarshamns SS 3 25,5 19
104
Hansen Anders SWE 1714 Harplinge SS 3 24 17,5
105
Nilsson Gert SWE 1593 Markaryds SK 3 23 17
106
Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus SWE 1339 Varbergs SK 3 22 16,5
107
Nylander Lennart SWE 1590 SK Vi-Mo 3 21 16
108
Zejak Branislav SWE 1755 Falkenbergs SK 3 20 14
109
Sundeby Johan SWE 1742 Värnamo SS 2,5 32 24
110
Lappas Georgios SWE 1735 SK Kamraterna 2,5 29,5 22,5
111
Wiman Kenneth SWE 1935 Skövde SS 2,5 29 21
112
Lindberg-Hansen Caroline SWE 1606 Halmstads SS 2,5 28,5 21,5
113
Kasselstrand Erik SWE 1672 Gusums SK 2,5 28 22
114
Nilsson Fredrik SWE 1282 Varbergs SK 2,5 28 20,5
115
Jämtbo Patrik SWE 1726 Skövde SS 2,5 27 21
116
Olsson Linn SWE 1645 En Passant, Svedala 2,5 26,5 19,5
117
Aldin Anders SWE 1561 En Passant, Svedala 2,5 26 20
118
Johansson Simon SWE 1271 Varbergs SK 2,5 26 19,5
119
Valle Lorenzo SWE 1770 Emmaboda SS 2,5 25 19
120
Bjureblad Martin SWE 1265 SS Manhem 2,5 23,5 18,5
121
Storm Ingemar SWE 1688 Vara SS 2,5 23,5 18
122
Karlsson William SWE 1400 Falkenbergs SK 2,5 20 15
123
Naglic Zdenko SWE 1845 SK Kamraterna 2 25,5 19


Bröndum Kraul Jan DEN 1647 Köpenhamn N 2 25,5 19


Saad Hamza SWE 1262 Halmstads SS 2 25,5 19
126
Svensson Paula SWE 1342 Harplinge SS 2 24 18
127
Öjerskog Bertil SWE 1527 Klippans SK 2 23,5 17,5
128
Nilsson Claes-Erik SWE 1539 Halmstads SS 2 23 17
129
Ng Klemens SWE 1526 Örgryte SK 2 22,5 17
130
Olsson Sven SWE 1502 Skromberga SS 1 23 17
131
Kinberger Elon SWE 1300 Halmstads SS 1 21 15,5

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *

Följande HTML-taggar och attribut är tillåtna: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>