Lottning rond 8

1 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 6
GM Tikkanen Hans 2636
2 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 6
6 IM Ziegler Ari 2418
3
Lind Jan-Olov 2238
GM Brynell Stellan 2555
4
Arnelind Mikael 2256

Mohammadi Amir 2324
5
Lundstedt Peter 2200

Lindgren Philip 2304
6 GM Hector Jonny 2630 5
5 FM Näslund Mikael 2241
7
Svensson Leif 2236 5
5
Åberg Anton 2403
8
Fransson Peter 2312 5
5
Lindborg Patrik 2230
9
Östling Håkan 2269 5
5
Gromark Per-Olof 1955
10
Rosell Tomas 2200 5
5
Kumar Rahul 2252
11
Rotman Peter 2197
FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410
12
Persson Andreas 2177
FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399
13
Johansson Linus 2379

Cardilin Tim 1844
14
Wiander Michael 2198

Lindh Fredrik 2290
15
Ollén Martin 1963

Madebrink Lars 2271
16
Karlsson Jörgen 2230

Jönsson Krister 2133
17
Nilsson Patrik 2113

Moren Björn 2206
18
Ask Josef 2206 4
4
Svensson Mikael 2089
19
Eriksson Kristian 2087 4
4
Fritz Anton 2185
20
Bengtsson Tage 2078 4
4
Reid Gregor 2171
21
Rydström Tom 2171 4
4
Elenius Erik 2073
22
Lindhe Magnus 2169 4
4
Thiborg Jesper 2059
23
Aira Johannes 2070 4
4
Neretljak Nedzad 2164
24
Wahlström Lennart 2157 4
4
Harrén Mats 2048
25
Lindahl Emil 2154 4
4
Olsson Bo 1987
26
Åström Lars 2047 4
4
Nilsson Weine 2199
27
Larsson Dan 2144 4
4
Bengtsson Jessica 1945
28
Gummesson Anton 2027 4
4
Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144
29
Svensson Anders 2098 4
4
Rådberg John 1930
30
Ronneland Daniel 2263
4
Degerfeldt Sven 1837
31
Drugge Patrik 2247

Barkman Rolf 1845
32
Mattsson Michael 2189

Nilsson Kristoffer 1948
33
Svedberg Hans 2051

Brezinski Adam 2170
34
Sandström Anders 2024

Gutzmann Tobias 2076
35
Olsson Henrik 1858

Källerholm Pär 2074
36
von Brömssen Göran 2074

Råvik Andreas 1921
37
Dahlström Rickard 2072

Karlsson Anders 1871
38
Unmack Christian 2161 3

Pistol Mats-Erik 1852
39
Johansson Mikael 2094 3
3
Sjödahl Sten 1923
40
Westerlund Ola 1878 3
3
Fransson Angelina 2066
41
Mörling Joakim 1828 3
3
Svensson Sören 2037
42
Göransson Martin 2036 3
3
Agovic Sejfo 1790
43
Fransson Stefan 1790 3
3
Andersson Sven-Olof 2013
44
Olsson Tomas 2001 3
3
Andersson Jan 1816
45
Olsson Torgny 1789 3
3
Lindström Reine 1993
46
Karlsson Robin 1989 3
3
Liedbeck Patrik 1767
47
Rydéll Mårten 1968 3
3
Hoang Johnny 1626
48
Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 3
3
Lindblad Björn 1676
49
Petersson Daniel 1941 3
3
Nilsson Gert 1593
50
Hall Simon 1469 3

Koski Viljo 1932
51
Svensson Daniel 1700

Wiman Kenneth 1935
52
Ekberg Andreas 1815

Sundeby Johan 1742
53
Segerfelt Louise 1770

Kasselstrand Erik 1672
54
Lappas Georgios 1735

Boustedt Henrik 1535
55
Nylander Lennart 1590 2
2
Naglic Zdenko 1845
56
Aldin Anders 1561 2
2
Valle Lorenzo 1770
57
Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 2
2
Zejak Branislav 1755
58
Jämtbo Patrik 1726 2
2
Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606
59
Öjerskog Bertil 1527 2
2
Hansen Anders 1714
60
Nilsson Fredrik 1282 2
2
Storm Ingemar 1688
61
Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 2
2
Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339
62
Johansson Simon 1271 2
2
Olsson Linn 1645
63
Karlsson William 1400
2
Svensson Paula 1342
64
Olsson Sven 1502 1

Bjureblad Martin 1265
65
Saad Hamza 1262 1
1
Kinberger Elon 1300
66
Ng Klemens 1526 1 0

frirond

Lottning rond 7

7. Rond den 2012/05/19 klockan 0900

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 5
2 3 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 4
3 21 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 5 5 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 6
4 13 Lindgren Philip 2304 5 5 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 22
5 9 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 Arnelind Mikael 2256 18
6 11 Mohammadi Amir 2324 Johansson Linus 2379 10
7 31 Rotman Peter 2197 Lundstedt Peter 2200 28
8 14 Lindh Fredrik 2290 4 Rosell Tomas 2200 29
9 35 Reid Gregor 2171 4 4 GM Hector Jonny 2630 2
10 7 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 4 4 Wiander Michael 2198 30
11 8 Åberg Anton 2403 4 4 Wahlström Lennart 2157 41
12 39 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 4 4 Fransson Peter 2312 12
13 43 Nilsson Weine 2199 4 4 Östling Håkan 2269 16
14 19 Kumar Rahul 2252 4 4 Lindahl Emil 2154 42
15 45 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 4 4 Svensson Leif 2236 23
16 25 Lindborg Patrik 2230 4 4 Larsson Dan 2144 44
17 77 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 4 4 Ask Josef 2206 26
18 27 Moren Björn 2206 4 4 Ollén Martin 1963 75
19 33 Fritz Anton 2185 4 Nilsson Patrik 2113 48
20 15 Madebrink Lars 2271 von Brömssen Göran 2074 56
21 54 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 24
22 55 Källerholm Pär 2074 Persson Andreas 2177 34
23 37 Brezinski Adam 2170 Cardilin Tim 1844 93
24 59 Aira Johannes 2070 Lindhe Magnus 2169 38
25 47 Jönsson Krister 2133 Olsson Henrik 1858 90
26 63 Harrén Mats 2048 Svensson Anders 2098 49
27 79 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 Eriksson Kristian 2087 52
28 32 Mattsson Michael 2189 3 3 Sandström Anders 2024 68
29 71 Lindström Reine 1993 3 3 Rydström Tom 2171 36
30 73 Olsson Bo 1987 3 3 Unmack Christian 2161 40
31 83 Rådberg John 1930 3 3 Johansson Mikael 2094 50
32 51 Svensson Mikael 2089 3 3 Olsson Tomas 2001 70
33 53 Bengtsson Tage 2078 3 3 Karlsson Robin 1989 72
34 57 Elenius Erik 2073 3 3 Sjödahl Sten 1923 84
35 85 Råvik Andreas 1921 3 3 Dahlström Rickard 2072 58
36 86 Degerfeldt Sven 1837 3 3 Fransson Angelina 2066 60
37 61 Thiborg Jesper 2059 3 3 Hall Simon 1469 124
38 91 Pistol Mats-Erik 1852 3 3 Svedberg Hans 2051 62
39 95 Andersson Jan 1816 3 3 Åström Lars 2047 64
40 110 Lindblad Björn 1676 3 3 Gummesson Anton 2027 67
41 114 Hoang Johnny 1626 3 Drugge Patrik 2247 20
42 17 Ronneland Daniel 2263 Ekberg Andreas 1815 96
43 65 Svensson Sören 2037 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 102
44 78 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 Lappas Georgios 1735 104
45 89 Karlsson Anders 1871 Koski Viljo 1932 82
46 88 Barkman Rolf 1845 Svensson Daniel 1700 108
47 105 Sundeby Johan 1742 2 Göransson Martin 2036 66
48 69 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 2 2 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 106
49 101 Valle Lorenzo 1770 2 2 Rydéll Mårten 1968 74
50 107 Hansen Anders 1714 2 2 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 76
51 113 Olsson Linn 1645 2 2 Petersson Daniel 1941 80
52 81 Wiman Kenneth 1935 2 2 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 111
53 115 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 2 2 Westerlund Ola 1878 87
54 92 Naglic Zdenko 1845 2 2 Nilsson Gert 1593 116
55 94 Mörling Joakim 1828 2 2 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 119
56 97 Agovic Sejfo 1790 2 2 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 121
57 98 Fransson Stefan 1790 2 2 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 128
58 126 Svensson Paula 1342 2 2 Olsson Torgny 1789 99
59 120 Boustedt Henrik 1535 2 Johansson Simon 1271 129
60 130 Bjureblad Martin 1265 Segerfelt Louise 1770 100
61 127 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 Nylander Lennart 1590 117
62 46 Kinberger Elon 1300 1 1 Aldin Anders 1561 118
63 103 Zejak Branislav 1755 1 1 Olsson Sven 1502 123
64 109 Storm Ingemar 1688 1 1 Saad Hamza 1262 131
65 122 Ng Klemens 1526 1 1 Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 112
66 125 Karlsson William 1400 ½ 0 frirond

Lottning rond 6

6. Rond den 2012/05/18 klockan 1600

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 5 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 5 5 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 3
2 4 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 Rotman Peter 2197 31
3 2 GM Hector Jonny 2630 4 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 1
4 6 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 4 4 Moren Björn 2206 27
5 22 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 4 4 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 7
6 29 Rosell Tomas 2200 4 4 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 9
7 28 Lundstedt Peter 2200 4 4 Mohammadi Amir 2324 11
8 41 Wahlström Lennart 2157 4 4 Lindgren Philip 2304 13
9 75 Ollén Martin 1963 4 4 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 21
10 10 Johansson Linus 2379 Brezinski Adam 2170 37
11 18 Arnelind Mikael 2256 Aira Johannes 2070 59
12 48 Nilsson Patrik 2113 Reid Gregor 2171 35
13 54 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 3 Åberg Anton 2403 8
14 12 Fransson Peter 2312 3 3 Svensson Mikael 2089 51
15 14 Lindh Fredrik 2290 3 3 Bengtsson Tage 2078 53
16 52 Eriksson Kristian 2087 3 3 Madebrink Lars 2271 15
17 16 Östling Håkan 2269 3 3 Elenius Erik 2073 57
18 50 Johansson Mikael 2094 3 3 Kumar Rahul 2252 19
19 23 Svensson Leif 2236 3 3 Thiborg Jesper 2059 61
20 60 Fransson Angelina 2066 3 3 Lindborg Patrik 2230 25
21 26 Ask Josef 2206 3 3 Gummesson Anton 2027 67
22 30 Wiander Michael 2198 3 3 Lindström Reine 1993 71
23 36 Rydström Tom 2171 3 3 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 77
24 38 Lindhe Magnus 2169 3 3 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 79
25 64 Åström Lars 2047 3 3 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 39
26 42 Lindahl Emil 2154 3 3 Råvik Andreas 1921 85
27 68 Sandström Anders 2024 3 3 Nilsson Weine 2199 43
28 44 Larsson Dan 2144 3 3 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 91
29 72 Karlsson Robin 1989 3 3 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 45
30 93 Cardilin Tim 1844 3 3 Jönsson Krister 2133 47
31 90 Olsson Henrik 1852 Ronneland Daniel 2263 17
32 20 Drugge Patrik 2247 Harrén Mats 2048 63
33 24 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 Svensson Sören 2037 65
34 102 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 Fritz Anton 2185 33
35 34 Persson Andreas 2177 Barkman Rolf 1875 88
36 49 Svensson Anders 2098 Sundeby Johan 1742 105
37 108 Svensson Daniel 1700 Källerholm Pär 2074 55
38 56 von Brömssen Göran 2074 Karlsson Anders 1871 89
39 87 Westerlund Ola 1878 2 2 Mattsson Michael 2189 32
40 40 Unmack Christian 2161 2 2 Naglic Zdenko 1845 92
41 58 Dahlström Ricard 2072 2 2 Mörling Joakim 1828 94
42 62 Svedberg Hans 2050 2 2 Fransson Stefan 1790 98
43 66 Göransson Martin 2036 2 2 Andersson Jan 1816 95
44 70 Olsson Tomas 2001 2 2 Agovic Sejfo 1790 97
45 106 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 2 2 Olsson Bo 1987 73
46 74 Rydéll Mårten 1968 2 2 Lindblad Björn 1676 110
47 80 Petersson Daniel 1941 2 2 Hoang Johnny 1626 114
48 124 Hall Simon 1469 2 2 Wiman Kenneth 1935 81
49 128 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 2 2 Rådberg John 1930 83
50 84 Sjödahl Sten 1923 2 2 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 115
51 129 Johansson Simon 1271 2 2 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 86
52 99 Olsson Torgny 1789 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 69
53 76 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 Valle Lorenzo 1770 101
54 100 Segefelt Louise 1770 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 78
55 82 Koski Viljo 1932 Boustedt Henrik 1535 120
56 96 Ekberg Andreas 1815 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 127
57 104 Lappas Georgios 1745 1 Zejak Branislav 1755 103
58 118 Aldin Anders 1561 1 1 Hansen Anders 1714 107
59 121 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 1 1 Storm Ingemar 1688 109
60 111 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 1 1 Ng Klemens 1526 122
61 112 Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 1 1 Svensson Paula 1342 126
62 131 Saad Hamza 1262 1 1 Olsson Linn 1645 113
63 116 Nilsson Gert 1593 1 1 Olsson Sven 1502 123
64 117 Nylander Lennart 1590 1 1 Bjureblad Martin 1265 130
65 119 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 1 ½ Karlsson William 1400 125
66 46 Kinberger Elon 1400 0 0 frirond

Lottning rond 5

5. Rond den 2012/05/18 klockan 1000

 

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 4 4 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 4
2 5 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 4 4 GM Hector Jonny 2630 2
3 3 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 4 4 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 6
4 7 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 3 Johansson Linus 2379 10
5 31 Rotman Peter 2197 3 Fransson Peter 2312 12
6 9 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 3 3 Wiander Michael 2198 30
7 11 Mohammadi Amir 2324 3 3 Rydström Tom 2171 36
8 13 Lindgren Philip 2304 3 3 Lindhe Magnus 2169 38
9 29 Rosell Tomas 2200 3 3 Östling Håkan 2269 16
10 35 Reid Gregor 2171 3 3 Arnelind Mikael 2256 18
11 21 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 3 3 Lindahl Emil 2154 42
12 39 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 3 3 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 22
13 41 Wahlström Lennart 2157 3 3 Ask Josef 2206 26
14 27 Moren Björn 2206 3 3 Fransson Angelina 2066 60
15 85 Råvik Andreas 1921 3 3 Lundstedt Peter 2200 28
16 75 Ollén Martin 1963 3 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 24
17 51 Svensson Mikael 2089 Lindh Fredrik 2290 14
18 15 Madebrink Lars 2271 Johansson Mikael 2094 50
19 17 Ronneland Daniel 2263 Nilsson Patrik 2113 48
20 57 Elenius Erik 2073 Svensson Leif 2236 23
21 25 Lindborg Patrik 2230 Åström Lars 2047 64
22 33 Fritz Anton 2185 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 54
23 59 Aira Johannes 2070 Persson Andreas 2177 34
24 37 Brezinski Adam 2170 Karlsson Anders 1871 89
25 47 Jönsson Krister 2133 Sandström Anders 2024 68
26 19 Kumar Rahul 2252 2 Olsson Henrik 1852 90
27 8 Åberg Anton 2403 2 2 Rydéll Mårten 1968 74
28 77 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 2 2 Mattsson Michael 2189 32
29 79 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 2 2 Unmack Christian 2161 40
30 43 Nilsson Weine 2148 2 2 Petersson Daniel 1941 80
31 83 Rådberg John 1930 2 2 Larsson Dan 2144 44
32 45 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 2 2 Sjödahl Sten 1923 84
33 86 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 2 2 Eriksson Kristian 2087 52
34 53 Bengtsson Tage 2078 2 2 Westerlund Ola 1878 87
35 55 Källerholm Pär 2074 2 2 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 102
36 88 Barkman Rolf 1875 2 2 von Brömssen Göran 2074 56
37 91 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 2 2 Dahlström Ricard 2072 58
38 61 Thiborg Jesper 2059 2 2 Lindblad Björn 1676 110
39 93 Cardilin Tim 1844 2 2 Göransson Martin 2036 66
40 67 Gummesson Anton 2027 2 2 Hoang Johnny 1626 114
41 71 Lindström Reine 1993 2 2 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 128
42 95 Andersson Jan 1816 2 2 Karlsson Robin 1989 72
43 97 Agovic Sejfo 1790 2 Svensson Anders 2098 49
44 78 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 Drugge Patrik 2247 20
45 63 Harrén Mats 2048 Koski Viljo 1932 82
46 65 Svensson Sören 2037 Segefelt Louise 1770 100
47 69 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 Svensson Daniel 1700 108
48 115 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 Olsson Tomas 2001 70
49 105 Sundeby Johan 1742 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 76
50 109 Storm Ingemar 1688 1 1 Svedberg Hans 2050 62
51 73 Olsson Bo 1987 1 1 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 111
52 81 Wiman Kenneth 1935 1 1 Nilsson Gert 1593 116
53 92 Naglic Zdenko 1845 1 1 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 119
54 113 Olsson Linn 1645 1 1 Mörling Joakim 1828 94
55 120 Boustedt Henrik 1535 1 1 Ekberg Andreas 1815 96
56 122 Ng Klemens 1526 1 1 Fransson Stefan 1790 98
57 127 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 1 1 Olsson Torgny 1789 99
58 103 Zejak Branislav 1755 1 1 Hall Simon 1469 124
59 130 Bjureblad Martin 1265 1 1 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 106
60 107 Hansen Anders 1714 1 1 Johansson Simon 1271 129
61 101 Valle Loenzo 1770 ½ 1 Saad Hamza 1262 131
62 104 Lappas Georgios 1745 ½ ½ Karlsson William 1400 125
63 123 Olsson Sven 1502 ½ ½ Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 112
64 118 Aldin Anders 1561 ½ ½ Nylander Lennart 1590 117
65 46 Kinberger Elon 1400 0 0 Svensson Paula 1342 126
66 121 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 0 1 frirond