Slutställning 2012

1 GM Berg Emanuell SWE 2627 SK Team Viking 7 45,5 35,5
2 GM Tikkanen Hans SWE 2636 Lunds ASK 6,5 45,5 34,5
3 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger SWE 2663 Lunds ASK 6,5 44,5 33,5
4 GM Brynell Stellan SWE 2555 Limhamns SK 6,5 43 32
5 IM Ziegler Ari SWE 2418 Örgryte SK 6,5 40,5 30
6
Mohammadi Amir SWE 2324 SA Mark 6,5 39,5 30
7 GM Hector Jonny SWE 2630 Limhamns SK 6 41,5 31
8
Lundstedt Peter SWE 2200 Växjö SK 6 39,5 29,5
9
Östling Håkan SWE 2269 Rödeby SK 6 37,5 28
10
Lindgren Philip SWE 2304 Limhamns SK 6 37 27,5
11
Åberg Anton SWE 2403 SK Kamraterna 6 35,5 27,5
12
Arnelind Mikael SWE 2256 Örgryte SK 5,5 41 30,5
13
Lind Jan-Olov SWE 2238 Örebro SS 5,5 40,5 31
14
Rosell Tomas SWE 2200 Helsingborgs ASK 5,5 39 29,5
15 FM Frisk Kockum Anton SWE 2410 Örgryte SK 5,5 39 29
16
Fransson Peter SWE 2312 Lidköpings SS 5,5 39 28,5
17
Nilsson Patrik SWE 2113 Helsingborgs ASK 5,5 37 28
18
Lindh Fredrik SWE 2290 Kristallens SK 5,5 36,5 27,5
19
Lindborg Patrik SWE 2230 Hultsfreds SK 5,5 36 26,5
20
Madebrink Lars SWE 2271 SK Kamraterna 5,5 35 25,5
21
Kumar Rahul SWE 2252 Örgryte SK 5,5 33 24,5
22
Jönsson Krister SWE 2133 Örebro SS 5,5 30,5 23
23
Johansson Linus SWE 2379 Limhamns SK 5 39,5 29

FM Näslund Mikael SWE 2241 Kristallens SK 5 39,5 29
25 FM Nilsson Sebastian SWE 2399 Lunds ASK 5 39 29
26
Aira Johannes SWE 2070 SS Manhem 5 38,5 29,5
27
Lindhe Magnus SWE 2169 Halmstads SS 5 37 27
28
Wahlström Lennart SWE 2157 Varbergs SK 5 36,5 27,5


Olofsson-Dolk Mattis SWE 2144 Växjö SK 5 36,5 27,5
30
Nilsson Weine SWE 2199 Jönköping-Huskvarna 5 36 26,5
31
Cardilin Tim SWE 1844 Halmstad SS 5 35,5 28
32
Ask Josef SWE 2206 Västerviks ASK 5 35,5 27


Lindahl Emil SWE 2154 Växjö SK 5 35,5 27


Gromark Per-Olof SWE 1955 Örgryte SK 5 35,5 27
35
Persson Andreas SWE 2177 Kristallens SK 5 35 25
36
Bengtsson Jessica SWE 1945 SS Manhem 5 34,5 27
37
Svensson Leif SWE 2236 Borås Fristad SK 5 33 24
38
Fritz Anton SWE 2185 Västerviks ASK 5 32,5 24
39
Svensson Anders SWE 2098 Västerviks ASK 5 27 20
40
Rotman Peter SWE 2197 Helsingborgs SS 4,5 38 29,5
41
Gutzmann Tobias SWE 2076 Växjö SK 4,5 37,5 29,5
42
Moren Björn SWE 2206 Linköpings ASS 4,5 37,5 29
43
Karlsson Jörgen SWE 2230 Västerviks ASK 4,5 37 27,5


Ollén Martin SWE 1963 Limhamns SK 4,5 37 27,5
45
Reid Gregor SWE 2171 Harplinge SS 4,5 36,5 29
46
Brezinski Adam SWE 2170 Oves SK 4,5 36 26,5
47
Rydström Tom SWE 2171 Växjö SK 4,5 35 26
48
Olsson Henrik SWE 1858 Oves SK 4,5 34 27
49
Bengtsson Tage SWE 2078 Majornas SK 4,5 34 25,5
50
Karlsson Anders SWE 1871 En Passant, Svedala 4,5 33,5 25,5
51
Wiander Michael SWE 2198 Stockholms SS 4,5 33,5 25
52
Ronneland Daniel SWE 2263 Lidköpings SS 4,5 33,5 24,5
53
von Brömssen Göran SWE 2074 SS Manhem 4,5 32,5 25,5
54
Elenius Erik SWE 2073 Västerviks ASK 4,5 32,5 25
55
Mattsson Michael SWE 2189 Schack 64 Haparanda 4,5 28,5 21
56
Drugge Patrik SWE 2247 Örebro SS 4,5 28 20,5
57
Neretljak Nedzad SWE 2164 Växjö SK 4 36,5 28
58
Larsson Dan SWE 2144 SS Manhem 4 36 27,5


Svensson Mikael SWE 2089 Landskrona SK 4 36 27,5
60
Eriksson Kristian SWE 2087 Varbergs SK 4 35,5 27,5
61
Harrén Mats SWE 2048 Västerviks ASK 4 34,5 27
62
Fransson Angelina SWE 2066 Växjö SK 4 34,5 26,5
63
Gummesson Anton SWE 2027 Örebro SS 4 33,5 24,5
64
Rydéll Mårten SWE 1968 Västerviks ASK 4 32,5 24
65
Åström Lars SWE 2047 Limhamns SK 4 32 24,5
66
Johansson Mikael SWE 2094 Allingsås SS 4 32 24


Karlsson Robin SWE 1989 En Passant, Svedala 4 32 24
68
Olsson Bo SWE 1987 Lidköpings SS 4 30,5 22,5
69
Unmack Christian SWE 2161 En Passant, Svedala 4 30,5 22
70
Thiborg Jesper SWE 2059 Hässleholms SK 4 30 23
71
Degerfeldt Sven SWE 1837 SS Manhem 4 29,5 23
72
Rådberg John SWE 1930 Ljungby SK 4 29,5 22,5
73
Svensson Sören SWE 2037 SS Manhem 4 29,5 22
74
Göransson Martin SWE 2036 Värnamo SS 4 29,5 20,5
75
Lindblad Björn SWE 1676 SK Kamraterna 4 28,5 22
76
Petersson Daniel SWE 1941 SK Bara Bönder 4 28,5 20,5
77
Andersson Sven-Olof SWE 2013 Östersunds SS 4 27 18,5
78
Olsson Tomas SWE 2001 Lunds ASK 4 26,5 17,5
79
Råvik Andreas SWE 1921 Vaggeryds SK 3,5 40 30
80
Sandström Anders SWE 2024 SK Mumien 3,5 36 27
81
Dahlström Rickard SWE 2072 Lidköpings SS 3,5 33 25,5
82
Källerholm Pär SWE 2074 Ljungby SK 3,5 33 24
83
Nilsson Kristoffer SWE 1948 Växjö SK 3,5 32,5 24
84
Barkman Rolf SWE 1845 Hjo SK 3,5 31,5 24,5
85
Lindström Reine SWE 1993 SA Mark 3,5 30,5 22,5
86
Ekberg Andreas SWE 1815 Hultfreds SK 3,5 29,5 22
87
Koski Viljo SWE 1932 Lidköpings SS 3,5 29 22


Segerfelt Louise SWE 1770 SS Manhem 3,5 29 22
89
Svensson Daniel SWE 1700 Halmstads SS 3,5 27,5 21
90
Pistol Mats-Erik SWE 1852 Oves SK 3,5 27,5 20,5
91
Svedberg Hans SWE 2051 Örgryte SK 3,5 27,5 19,5
92
Olsson Torgny SWE 1789 En Passant, Svedala 3,5 25,5 19
93
Boustedt Henrik SWE 1535 SK Kamraterna 3,5 24 18
94
Hoang Johnny SWE 1626 Ljunbgy SK 3 35,5 26,5
95
Andersson Jan SWE 1816 Ervalla SS 3 33,5 25
96
Agovic Sejfo SWE 1790 Helsingborgs ASK 3 31,5 25
97
Andersson Thorbjörn SWE 1958 Harplinge SS 3 31,5 22,5
98
Liedbeck Patrik SWE 1767 Limhamns SK 3 30,5 24
99
Sjödahl Sten SWE 1923 Oves SK 3 30 23
100
Mörling Joakim SWE 1828 Limhamns SK 3 30 22
101
Westerlund Ola SWE 1878 SK Kamraterna 3 28,5 21,5
102
Hall Simon SWE 1469 Örgryte SK 3 28,5 21
103
Fransson Stefan SWE 1790 Oskarshamns SS 3 25,5 19
104
Hansen Anders SWE 1714 Harplinge SS 3 24 17,5
105
Nilsson Gert SWE 1593 Markaryds SK 3 23 17
106
Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus SWE 1339 Varbergs SK 3 22 16,5
107
Nylander Lennart SWE 1590 SK Vi-Mo 3 21 16
108
Zejak Branislav SWE 1755 Falkenbergs SK 3 20 14
109
Sundeby Johan SWE 1742 Värnamo SS 2,5 32 24
110
Lappas Georgios SWE 1735 SK Kamraterna 2,5 29,5 22,5
111
Wiman Kenneth SWE 1935 Skövde SS 2,5 29 21
112
Lindberg-Hansen Caroline SWE 1606 Halmstads SS 2,5 28,5 21,5
113
Kasselstrand Erik SWE 1672 Gusums SK 2,5 28 22
114
Nilsson Fredrik SWE 1282 Varbergs SK 2,5 28 20,5
115
Jämtbo Patrik SWE 1726 Skövde SS 2,5 27 21
116
Olsson Linn SWE 1645 En Passant, Svedala 2,5 26,5 19,5
117
Aldin Anders SWE 1561 En Passant, Svedala 2,5 26 20
118
Johansson Simon SWE 1271 Varbergs SK 2,5 26 19,5
119
Valle Lorenzo SWE 1770 Emmaboda SS 2,5 25 19
120
Bjureblad Martin SWE 1265 SS Manhem 2,5 23,5 18,5
121
Storm Ingemar SWE 1688 Vara SS 2,5 23,5 18
122
Karlsson William SWE 1400 Falkenbergs SK 2,5 20 15
123
Naglic Zdenko SWE 1845 SK Kamraterna 2 25,5 19


Bröndum Kraul Jan DEN 1647 Köpenhamn N 2 25,5 19


Saad Hamza SWE 1262 Halmstads SS 2 25,5 19
126
Svensson Paula SWE 1342 Harplinge SS 2 24 18
127
Öjerskog Bertil SWE 1527 Klippans SK 2 23,5 17,5
128
Nilsson Claes-Erik SWE 1539 Halmstads SS 2 23 17
129
Ng Klemens SWE 1526 Örgryte SK 2 22,5 17
130
Olsson Sven SWE 1502 Skromberga SS 1 23 17
131
Kinberger Elon SWE 1300 Halmstads SS 1 21 15,5

Resultat rond 8

1 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 6 1 – 0 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636
2 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 6 ½ – ½ 6 IM Ziegler Ari 2418
3
Lind Jan-Olov 2238 0 – 1 GM Brynell Stellan 2555
4
Arnelind Mikael 2256 0 – 1
Mohammadi Amir 2324
5
Lundstedt Peter 2200 ½ – ½
Lindgren Philip 2304
6 GM Hector Jonny 2630 5 1 – 0 5 FM Näslund Mikael 2241
7
Svensson Leif 2236 5 0 – 1 5
Åberg Anton 2403
8
Fransson Peter 2312 5 ½ – ½ 5
Lindborg Patrik 2230
9
Östling Håkan 2269 5 1 – 0 5
Gromark Per-Olof 1955
10
Rosell Tomas 2200 5 ½ – ½ 5
Kumar Rahul 2252
11
Rotman Peter 2197 0 – 1 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410
12
Persson Andreas 2177 ½ – ½ FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399
13
Johansson Linus 2379 ½ – ½
Cardilin Tim 1844
14
Wiander Michael 2198 0 – 1
Lindh Fredrik 2290
15
Ollén Martin 1963 0 – 1
Madebrink Lars 2271
16
Karlsson Jörgen 2230 0 – 1
Jönsson Krister 2133
17
Nilsson Patrik 2113 1 – 0
Moren Björn 2206
18
Ask Josef 2206 4 1 – 0 4
Svensson Mikael 2089
19
Eriksson Kristian 2087 4 0 – 1 4
Fritz Anton 2185
20
Bengtsson Tage 2078 4 ½ – ½ 4
Reid Gregor 2171
21
Rydström Tom 2171 4 ½ – ½ 4
Elenius Erik 2073
22
Lindhe Magnus 2169 4 1 – 0 4
Thiborg Jesper 2059
23
Aira Johannes 2070 4 1 – 0 4
Neretljak Nedzad 2164
24
Wahlström Lennart 2157 4 1 – 0 4
Harrén Mats 2048
25
Lindahl Emil 2154 4 1 – 0 4
Olsson Bo 1987
26
Åström Lars 2047 4 0 – 1 4
Nilsson Weine 2199
27
Larsson Dan 2144 4 0 – 1 4
Bengtsson Jessica 1945
28
Gummesson Anton 2027 4 0 – 1 4
Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144
29
Svensson Anders 2098 4 1 – 0 4
Rådberg John 1930
30
Ronneland Daniel 2263 1 – 0 4
Degerfeldt Sven 1837
31
Drugge Patrik 2247 1 – 0
Barkman Rolf 1845
32
Mattsson Michael 2189 1 – 0
Nilsson Kristoffer 1948
33
Svedberg Hans 2051 0 – 1
Brezinski Adam 2170
34
Sandström Anders 2024 0 – 1
Gutzmann Tobias 2076
35
Olsson Henrik 1858 1 – 0
Källerholm Pär 2074
36
von Brömssen Göran 2074 1 – 0
Råvik Andreas 1921
37
Dahlström Rickard 2072 0 – 1
Karlsson Anders 1871
38
Unmack Christian 2161 3 1 – 0
Pistol Mats-Erik 1852
39
Johansson Mikael 2094 3 1 – 0 3
Sjödahl Sten 1923
40
Westerlund Ola 1878 3 0 – 1 3
Fransson Angelina 2066
41
Mörling Joakim 1828 3 0 – 1 3
Svensson Sören 2037
42
Göransson Martin 2036 3 1 – 0 3
Agovic Sejfo 1790
43
Fransson Stefan 1790 3 0 – 1 3
Andersson Sven-Olof 2013
44
Olsson Tomas 2001 3 1 – 0 3
Andersson Jan 1816
45
Olsson Torgny 1789 3 ½ – ½ 3
Lindström Reine 1993
46
Karlsson Robin 1989 3 1 – 0 3
Liedbeck Patrik 1767
47
Rydéll Mårten 1968 3 1 – 0 3
Hoang Johnny 1626
48
Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 3 0 – 1 3
Lindblad Björn 1676
49
Petersson Daniel 1941 3 1 – 0 3
Nilsson Gert 1593
50
Hall Simon 1469 3 0 – 1
Koski Viljo 1932
51
Svensson Daniel 1700 1 – 0
Wiman Kenneth 1935
52
Ekberg Andreas 1815 1 – 0
Sundeby Johan 1742
53
Segerfelt Louise 1770 1 – 0
Kasselstrand Erik 1672
54
Lappas Georgios 1735 0 – 1
Boustedt Henrik 1535
55
Nylander Lennart 1590 2 1 – 0 2
Naglic Zdenko 1845
56
Aldin Anders 1561 2 ½ – ½ 2
Valle Lorenzo 1770
57
Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 2 0 – 1 2
Zejak Branislav 1755
58
Jämtbo Patrik 1726 2 ½ – ½ 2
Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606
59
Öjerskog Bertil 1527 2 0 – 1 2
Hansen Anders 1714
60
Nilsson Fredrik 1282 2 ½ – ½ 2
Storm Ingemar 1688
61
Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 2 0 – 1 2
Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339
62
Johansson Simon 1271 2 ½ – ½ 2
Olsson Linn 1645
63
Karlsson William 1400 1 – 0 2
Svensson Paula 1342
64
Olsson Sven 1502 1 0 – 1
Bjureblad Martin 1265
65
Saad Hamza 1262 1 1 – 0 1
Kinberger Elon 1300
66
Ng Klemens 1526 1 1

frirond

Resultat rond 7

1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 1 – 0 GM Brynell Stellan 2555
2 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 ½ – ½ GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663
3 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 5 0 – 1 5 IM Ziegler Ari 2418
4
Lindgren Philip 2304 5 ½ – ½ 5
Lind Jan-Olov 2238
5 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 0 – 1
Arnelind Mikael 2256
6
Mohammadi Amir 2324 1 – 0
Johansson Linus 2379
7
Rotman Peter 2197 0 – 1
Lundstedt Peter 2200
8
Lindh Fredrik 2290 4 ½ – ½
Rosell Tomas 2200
9
Reid Gregor 2171 4 0 – 1 4 GM Hector Jonny 2630
10 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 4 ½ – ½ 4
Wiander Michael 2198
11
Åberg Anton 2403 4 1 – 0 4
Wahlström Lennart 2157
12
Neretljak Nedzad 2164 4 0 – 1 4
Fransson Peter 2312
13
Nilsson Weine 2199 4 0 – 1 4
Östling Håkan 2269
14
Kumar Rahul 2252 4 1 – 0 4
Lindahl Emil 2154
15
Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 4 0 – 1 4
Svensson Leif 2236
16
Lindborg Patrik 2230 4 1 – 0 4
Larsson Dan 2144
17
Gromark Per-Olof 1955 4 1 – 0 4
Ask Josef 2206
18
Moren Björn 2206 4 ½ – ½ 4
Ollén Martin 1963
19
Fritz Anton 2185 ½ – ½ 4
Nilsson Patrik 2113
20
Madebrink Lars 2271 1 – 0
von Brömssen Göran 2074
21
Gutzmann Tobias 2076 0 – 1
Karlsson Jörgen 2230
22
Källerholm Pär 2074 0 – 1
Persson Andreas 2177
23
Brezinski Adam 2170 0 – 1
Cardilin Tim 1844
24
Aira Johannes 2070 ½ – ½
Lindhe Magnus 2169
25
Jönsson Krister 2133 1 – 0
Olsson Henrik 1858
26
Harrén Mats 2048 ½ – ½
Svensson Anders 2098
27
Bengtsson Jessica 1945 ½ – ½
Eriksson Kristian 2087
28
Mattsson Michael 2189 3 ½ – ½ 3
Sandström Anders 2024
29
Lindström Reine 1993 3 0 – 1 3
Rydström Tom 2171
30
Olsson Bo 1987 3 1 – 0 3
Unmack Christian 2161
31
Rådberg John 1930 3 1 – 0 3
Johansson Mikael 2094
32
Svensson Mikael 2089 3 1 – 0 3
Olsson Tomas 2001
33
Bengtsson Tage 2078 3 1 – 0 3
Karlsson Robin 1989
34
Elenius Erik 2073 3 1 – 0 3
Sjödahl Sten 1923
35
Råvik Andreas 1921 3 ½ – ½ 3
Dahlström Rickard 2072
36
Degerfeldt Sven 1837 3 1 – 0 3
Fransson Angelina 2066
37
Thiborg Jesper 2059 3 1 – 0 3
Hall Simon 1469
38
Pistol Mats-Erik 1852 3 ½ – ½ 3
Svedberg Hans 2051
39
Andersson Jan 1816 3 0 – 1 3
Åström Lars 2047
40
Lindblad Björn 1676 3 0 – 1 3
Gummesson Anton 2027
41
Hoang Johnny 1626 3 0 – 1
Drugge Patrik 2247
42
Ronneland Daniel 2263 1 – 0
Ekberg Andreas 1815
43
Svensson Sören 2037 ½ – ½
Liedbeck Patrik 1767
44
Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 1 – 0
Lappas Georgios 1735
45
Karlsson Anders 1871 1 – 0
Koski Viljo 1932
46
Barkman Rolf 1845 1 – 0
Svensson Daniel 1700
47
Sundeby Johan 1742 0 – 1 2
Göransson Martin 2036
48
Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 2 1 – 0 2
Jämtbo Patrik 1726
49
Valle Lorenzo 1770 2 0 – 1 2
Rydéll Mårten 1968
50
Hansen Anders 1714 2 0 – 1 2
Andersson Thorbjörn 1958
51
Olsson Linn 1645 2 0 – 1 2
Petersson Daniel 1941
52
Wiman Kenneth 1935 2 ½ – ½ 2
Kasselstrand Erik 1672
53
Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 2 0 – 1 2
Westerlund Ola 1878
54
Naglic Zdenko 1845 2 0 – 1 2
Nilsson Gert 1593
55
Mörling Joakim 1828 2 1 – 0 2
Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539
56
Agovic Sejfo 1790 2 1 – 0 2
Öjerskog Bertil 1527
57
Fransson Stefan 1790 2 1 – 0 2
Nilsson Fredrik 1282
58
Svensson Paula 1342 2 0 – 1 2
Olsson Torgny 1789
59
Boustedt Henrik 1535 1 – 0 2
Johansson Simon 1271
60
Bjureblad Martin 1265 0 – 1
Segerfelt Louise 1770
61
Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 ½ – ½
Nylander Lennart 1590
62
Kinberger Elon 1300 1 0 – 1 1
Aldin Anders 1561
63
Zejak Branislav 1755 1 1 – 0 1
Olsson Sven 1502
64
Storm Ingemar 1688 1 1 – 0 1
Saad Hamza 1262
65
Ng Klemens 1526 1 0 – 1 1
Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647
66
Karlsson William 1400 ½ 1

frirond

Resultat rond 6

6. Rond den 2012/05/18 klockan 1600

 

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 5 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 5 ½ – ½ 5 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 3
2 4 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 1 – 0 Rotman Peter 2197 31
3 2 GM Hector Jonny 2630 4 0 – 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 1
4 6 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 4 1 – 0 4 Moren Björn 2206 27
5 22 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 4 1 – 0 4 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 7
6 29 Rosell Tomas 2200 4 ½ – ½ 4 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 9
7 28 Lundstedt Peter 2200 4 ½ – ½ 4 Mohammadi Amir 2324 11
8 41 Wahlström Lennart 2157 4 0 – 1 4 Lindgren Philip 2304 13
9 75 Ollén Martin 1963 4 0 – 1 4 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 21
10 10 Johansson Linus 2379 1 – 0 Brezinski Adam 2170 37
11 18 Arnelind Mikael 2256 1 – 0 Aira Johannes 2070 59
12 48 Nilsson Patrik 2113 ½ – ½ Reid Gregor 2171 35
13 54 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 0 – 1 3 Åberg Anton 2403 8
14 12 Fransson Peter 2312 3 1 – 0 3 Svensson Mikael 2089 51
15 14 Lindh Fredrik 2290 3 1 – 0 3 Bengtsson Tage 2078 53
16 52 Eriksson Kristian 2087 3 ½ – ½ 3 Madebrink Lars 2271 15
17 16 Östling Håkan 2269 3 1 – 0 3 Elenius Erik 2073 57
18 50 Johansson Mikael 2094 3 0 – 1 3 Kumar Rahul 2252 19
19 23 Svensson Leif 2236 3 1 – 0 3 Thiborg Jesper 2059 61
20 60 Fransson Angelina 2066 3 0 – 1 3 Lindborg Patrik 2230 25
21 26 Ask Josef 2206 3 1 – 0 3 Gummesson Anton 2027 67
22 30 Wiander Michael 2198 3 1 – 0 3 Lindström Reine 1993 71
23 36 Rydström Tom 2171 3 0 – 1 3 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 77
24 38 Lindhe Magnus 2169 3 ½ – ½ 3 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 79
25 64 Åström Lars 2047 3 0 – 1 3 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 39
26 42 Lindahl Emil 2154 3 1 – 0 3 Råvik Andreas 1921 85
27 68 Sandström Anders 2024 3 0 – 1 3 Nilsson Weine 2199 43
28 44 Larsson Dan 2144 3 1 – 0 3 Pistol Mats-Erik 1852 91
29 72 Karlsson Robin 1989 3 0 – 1 3 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 45
30 93 Cardilin Tim 1844 3 ½ – ½ 3 Jönsson Krister 2133 47
31 90 Olsson Henrik 1858 1 – 0 Ronneland Daniel 2263 17
32 20 Drugge Patrik 2247 0 – 1 Harrén Mats 2048 63
33 24 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 1 – 0 Svensson Sören 2037 65
34 102 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 0 – 1 Fritz Anton 2185 33
35 34 Persson Andreas 2177 1 – 0 Barkman Rolf 1845 88
36 49 Svensson Anders 2098 1 – 0 Sundeby Johan 1742 105
37 108 Svensson Daniel 1700 0 – 1 Källerholm Pär 2074 55
38 56 von Brömssen Göran 2074 1 – 0 Karlsson Anders 1871 89
39 87 Westerlund Ola 1878 2 0 – 1 2 Mattsson Michael 2189 32
40 40 Unmack Christian 2161 2 1 – 0 2 Naglic Zdenko 1845 92
41 58 Dahlström Rickard 2072 2 1 – 0 2 Mörling Joakim 1828 94
42 62 Svedberg Hans 2051 2 1 – 0 2 Fransson Stefan 1790 98
43 66 Göransson Martin 2036 2 0 – 1 2 Andersson Jan 1816 95
44 70 Olsson Tomas 2001 2 1 – 0 2 Agovic Sejfo 1790 97
45 106 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 2 0 – 1 2 Olsson Bo 1987 73
46 74 Rydéll Mårten 1968 2 0 – 1 2 Lindblad Björn 1676 110
47 80 Petersson Daniel 1941 2 0 – 1 2 Hoang Johnny 1626 114
48 124 Hall Simon 1469 2 1 – 0 2 Wiman Kenneth 1935 81
49 128 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 2 0 – 1 2 Rådberg John 1930 83
50 84 Sjödahl Sten 1923 2 1 – 0 2 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 115
51 129 Johansson Simon 1271 2 0 – 1 2 Degerfeldt Sven 1837 86
52 99 Olsson Torgny 1789 ½ – ½ Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 69
53 76 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 ½ – ½ Valle Lorenzo 1770 101
54 100 Segerfelt Louise 1770 0 – 1 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 78
55 82 Koski Viljo 1932 1 – 0 Boustedt Henrik 1535 120
56 96 Ekberg Andreas 1815 1 – 0 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 127
57 104 Lappas Georgios 1735 1 – 0 1 Zejak Branislav 1755 103
58 118 Aldin Anders 1561 1 0 – 1 1 Hansen Anders 1714 107
59 121 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 1 1 – 0 1 Storm Ingemar 1688 109
60 111 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 1 1 – 0 1 Ng Klemens 1526 122
61 112 Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 1 0 – 1 1 Svensson Paula 1342 126
62 131 Saad Hamza 1262 1 0 – 1 1 Olsson Linn 1645 113
63 116 Nilsson Gert 1593 1 1 – 0 1 Olsson Sven 1502 123
64 117 Nylander Lennart 1590 1 ½ – ½ 1 Bjureblad Martin 1265 130
65 119 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 1 1 – 0 ½ Karlsson William 1400 125
66 46 Kinberger Elon 1300 0 1 frirond

Resultat rond 5

5. Rond den 2012/05/18 klockan 1000

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 4 ½ – ½ 4 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 4
2 5 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 4 1 – 0 4 GM Hector Jonny 2630 2
3 3 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 4 1 – 0 4 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 6
4 7 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 3 1 – 0 Johansson Linus 2379 10
5 31 Rotman Peter 2197 1 – 0 3 Fransson Peter 2312 12
6 9 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 3 1 – 0 3 Wiander Michael 2198 30
7 11 Mohammadi Amir 2324 3 1 – 0 3 Rydström Tom 2171 36
8 13 Lindgren Philip 2304 3 1 – 0 3 Lindhe Magnus 2169 38
9 29 Rosell Tomas 2200 3 1 – 0 3 Östling Håkan 2269 16
10 35 Reid Gregor 2171 3 ½ – ½ 3 Arnelind Mikael 2256 18
11 21 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 3 1 – 0 3 Lindahl Emil 2154 42
12 39 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 3 0 – 1 3 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 22
13 41 Wahlström Lennart 2157 3 1 – 0 3 Ask Josef 2206 26
14 27 Moren Björn 2206 3 1 – 0 3 Fransson Angelina 2066 60
15 85 Råvik Andreas 1921 3 0 – 1 3 Lundstedt Peter 2200 28
16 75 Ollén Martin 1963 3 1 – 0 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 24
17 51 Svensson Mikael 2089 ½ – ½ Lindh Fredrik 2290 14
18 15 Madebrink Lars 2271 ½ – ½ Johansson Mikael 2094 50
19 17 Ronneland Daniel 2263 0 – 1 Nilsson Patrik 2113 48
20 57 Elenius Erik 2073 ½ – ½ Svensson Leif 2236 23
21 25 Lindborg Patrik 2230 ½ – ½ Åström Lars 2047 64
22 33 Fritz Anton 2185 0 – 1 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 54
23 59 Aira Johannes 2070 1 – 0 Persson Andreas 2177 34
24 37 Brezinski Adam 2170 1 – 0 Karlsson Anders 1871 89
25 47 Jönsson Krister 2133 ½ – ½ Sandström Anders 2024 68
26 19 Kumar Rahul 2252 2 1 – 0 Olsson Henrik 1852 90
27 8 Åberg Anton 2403 2 1 – 0 2 Rydéll Mårten 1968 74
28 77 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 2 1 – 0 2 Mattsson Michael 2189 32
29 79 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 2 1 – 0 2 Unmack Christian 2161 40
30 43 Nilsson Weine 2199 2 1 – 0 2 Petersson Daniel 1941 80
31 83 Rådberg John 1930 2 0 – 1 2 Larsson Dan 2144 44
32 45 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 2 1 – 0 2 Sjödahl Sten 1923 84
33 86 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 2 0 – 1 2 Eriksson Kristian 2087 52
34 53 Bengtsson Tage 2078 2 1 – 0 2 Westerlund Ola 1878 87
35 55 Källerholm Pär 2074 2 ½ – ½ 2 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 102
36 88 Barkman Rolf 1875 2 ½ – ½ 2 von Brömssen Göran 2074 56
37 91 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 2 1 – 0 2 Dahlström Ricard 2072 58
38 61 Thiborg Jesper 2059 2 1 – 0 2 Lindblad Björn 1676 110
39 93 Cardilin Tim 1844 2 1 – 0 2 Göransson Martin 2036 66
40 67 Gummesson Anton 2027 2 1 – 0 2 Hoang Johnny 1626 114
41 71 Lindström Reine 1993 2 1 – 0 2 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 128
42 95 Andersson Jan 1816 2 0 – 1 2 Karlsson Robin 1989 72
43 97 Agovic Sejfo 1790 2 0 – 1 Svensson Anders 2098 49
44 78 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 0 – 1 Drugge Patrik 2247 20
45 63 Harrén Mats 2048 1 – 0 Koski Viljo 1932 82
46 65 Svensson Sören 2037 1 – 0 Segefelt Louise 1770 100
47 69 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 0 – 1 Svensson Daniel 1700 108
48 115 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 ½ – ½ Olsson Tomas 2001 70
49 105 Sundeby Johan 1742 1 – 0 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 76
50 109 Storm Ingemar 1688 1 0 – 1 1 Svedberg Hans 2050 62
51 73 Olsson Bo 1987 1 1 – 0 1 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 111
52 81 Wiman Kenneth 1935 1 1 – 0 1 Nilsson Gert 1593 116
53 92 Naglic Zdenko 1845 1 1 – 0 1 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 119
54 113 Olsson Linn 1645 1 0 – 1 1 Mörling Joakim 1828 94
55 120 Boustedt Henrik 1535 1 ½ – ½ 1 Ekberg Andreas 1815 96
56 122 Ng Klemens 1526 1 0 – 1 1 Fransson Stefan 1790 98
57 127 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 1 ½ – ½ 1 Olsson Torgny 1789 99
58 103 Zejak Branislav 1755 1 0 – 1 1 Hall Simon 1469 124
59 130 Bjureblad Martin 1265 1 0 – 1 1 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 106
60 107 Hansen Anders 1714 1 0 – 1 1 Johansson Simon 1271 129
61 101 Valle Lorenzo 1770 ½ 1 – 0 1 Saad Hamza 1262 131
62 104 Lappas Georgios 1745 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Karlsson William 1400 125
63 123 Olsson Sven 1502 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 112
64 118 Aldin Anders 1561 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Nylander Lennart 1590 117
65 46 Kinberger Elon 1400 0 - – + 0 Svensson Paula 1342 126
66 121 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 0 1 frirond

Resultat rond 4

4. Rond den 2012/05/17 klockan 2000

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 12 Fransson Peter 2312 3 0 – 1 3 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 1
2 2 GM Hector Jonny 2630 3 1 – 0 3 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 7
3 16 Östling Håkan 2269 3 0 – 1 3 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 3
4 4 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 3 1 – 0 3 Mohammadi Amir 2324 11
5 18 Arnelind Mikael 2256 3 0 – 1 3 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 5
6 6 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 3 1 – 0 3 Råvik Andreas 1921 85
7 60 Fransson Angelina 2066 3 0 – 1 Rotman Peter 2197 31
8 10 Johansson Linus 2379 1 – 0 Aira Johannes 2070 59
9 24 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 0 – 1 2 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 9
10 44 Larsson Dan 2144 2 0 – 1 2 Lindgren Philip 2304 13
11 48 Nilsson Patrik 2113 2 ½ – ½ 2 Madebrink Lars 2271 15
12 50 Johansson Mikael 2094 2 ½ – ½ 2 Ronneland Daniel 2263 17
13 52 Eriksson Kristian 2087 2 0 – 1 2 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 21
14 22 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 2 1 – 0 2 Nilsson Weine 2148 43
15 54 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 2 ½ – ½ 2 Lindborg Patrik 2230 25
16 26 Ask Josef 2206 2 1 – 0 2 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 45
17 56 von Brömssen Göran 2074 2 0 – 1 2 Moren Björn 2206 27
18 28 Lundstedt Peter 2200 2 1 – 0 2 Bengtsson Tage 2078 53
19 58 Dahlström Ricard 2072 2 0 – 1 2 Rosell Tomas 2200 29
20 30 Wiander Michael 2198 2 1 – 0 2 Källerholm Pär 2074 55
21 64 Åström Lars 2047 2 ½ – ½ 2 Fritz Anton 2185 33
22 34 Persson Andreas 2177 2 ½ – ½ 2 Elenius Erik 2073 57
23 66 Göransson Martin 2036 2 0 – 1 2 Reid Gregor 2171 35
24 36 Rydström Tom 2171 2 1 – 0 2 Gummesson Anton 2027 67
25 68 Sandström Anders 2024 2 ½ – ½ 2 Brezinski Adam 2170 37
26 38 Lindhe Magnus 2169 2 1 – 0 2 Lindström Reine 1993 71
27 74 Rydéll Mårten 1968 2 0 – 1 2 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 39
28 40 Unmack Christian 2161 2 0 – 1 2 Ollén Martin 1963 75
29 114 Hoang Johnny 1626 2 0 – 1 2 Wahlström Lennart 2157 41
30 42 Lindahl Emil 2154 2 1 – 0 2 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 79
31 23 Svensson Leif 2236 1 – 0 2 Andersson Jan 1816 95
32 14 Lindh Fredrik 2290 1 – 0 Svensson Sören 2037 65
33 76 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 0 – 1 Jönsson Krister 2133 47
34 89 Karlsson Anders 1871 1 – 0 Svensson Anders 2098 49
35 100 Segefelt Louise 1770 0 – 1 Svensson Mikael 2089 51
36 90 Olsson Henrik 1852 1 – 0 Harrén Mats 2048 63
37 32 Mattsson Michael 2189 1 1 – 0 Sundeby Johan 1742 105
38 94 Mörling Joakim 1828 1 0 – 1 1 Åberg Anton 2403 8
39 96 Ekberg Andreas 1815 1 0 – 1 1 Kumar Rahul 2252 19
40 98 Fransson Stefan 1790 1 0 – 1 1 Thiborg Jesper 2059 61
41 62 Svedberg Hans 2050 1 0 – 1 1 Agovic Sejfo 1790 97
42 72 Karlsson Robin 1989 1 1 – 0 1 Storm Ingemar 1688 109
43 102 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 1 1 – 0 1 Olsson Bo 1987 73
44 106 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 1 0 – 1 1 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 77
45 108 Svensson Daniel 1700 1 ½ – ½ 1 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 78
46 80 Petersson Daniel 1941 1 1 – 0 1 Hansen Anders 1714 107
47 110 Lindblad Björn 1676 1 1 – 0 1 Wiman Kenneth 1935 81
48 82 Koski Viljo 1932 1 ½ – ½ 1 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 115
49 111 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 1 0 – 1 1 Rådberg John 1930 83
50 84 Sjödahl Sten 1923 1 1 – 0 1 Bjureblad Martin 1265 130
51 120 Boustedt Henrik 1535 1 0 – 1 1 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 86
52 122 Ng Klemens 1526 1 0 – 1 1 Westerlund Ola 1878 87
53 124 Hall Simon 1469 1 0 – 1 1 Barkman Rolf 1875 88
54 129 Johansson Simon 1271 1 0 – 1 1 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 91
55 128 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 1 1 – 0 1 Naglic Zdenko 1845 92
56 131 Saad Hamza 1262 1 0 – 1 1 Cardilin Tim 1844 93
57 20 Drugge Patrik 2247 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Lappas Georgios 1745 104
58 112 Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 69
59 70 Olsson Tomas 2001 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Aldin Anders 1561 118
60 99 Olsson Torgny 1789 ½ ½ – ½ ½ Olsson Linn 1645 113
61 119 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 0 1 – 0 0 Kinberger Elon 1400 46
62 125 Karlsson William 1400 0 ½ – ½ 0 Valle Loenzo 1770 101
63 126 Svensson Paula 1342 0 0 – 1 0 Zejak Branislav 1755 103
64 116 Nilsson Gert 1593 0 1 – 0 0 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 121
65 117 Nylander Lennart 1590 0 ½ – ½ 0 Olsson Sven 1502 123
66 127 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 0 1 frirond


Resultat rond 3

3. Rond den 2012/05/17 klockan 1800

 

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 2 1 – 0 2 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 22
2 25 Lindborg Patrik 2230 2 0 – 1 2 GM Hector Jonny 2630 2
3 3 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 2 1 – 0 2 Persson Andreas 2177 34
4 27 Moren Björn 2206 2 0 – 1 2 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 4
5 5 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 2 1 – 0 2 Rydström Tom 2171 36
6 29 Rosell Tomas 2200 2 0 – 1 2 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 6
7 7 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 2 1 – 0 2 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 54
8 31 Rotman Peter 2197 2 ½ – ½ 2 Johansson Linus 2379 10
9 11 Mohammadi Amir 2324 2 1 – 0 2 Dahlström Ricard 2072 58
10 33 Fritz Anton 2185 2 0 – 1 2 Fransson Peter 2312 12
11 13 Lindgren Philip 2304 2 0 – 1 2 Fransson Angelina 2066 60
12 35 Reid Gregor 2171 2 0 – 1 2 Östling Håkan 2269 16
13 45 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 2 0 – 1 2 Arnelind Mikael 2256 18
14 85 Råvik Andreas 1921 2 1 – 0 Lindh Fredrik 2290 14
15 9 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 ½ – ½ Lundstedt Peter 2200 28
16 17 Ronneland Daniel 2263 ½ – ½ Larsson Dan 2144 44
17 21 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 ½ – ½ von Brömssen Göran 2074 56
18 63 Harrén Mats 2048 0 – 1 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 24
19 79 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 ½ – ½ Ask Josef 2206 26
20 8 Åberg Anton 2403 1 0 – 1 Aira Johannes 2070 59
21 15 Madebrink Lars 2271 1 1 – 0 1 Karlsson Robin 1989 72
22 19 Kumar Rahul 2252 1 0 – 1 1 Rydéll Mårten 1968 74
23 23 Svensson Leif 2236 1 ½ – ½ 1 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 76
24 73 Olsson Bo 1987 1 0 – 1 1 Wiander Michael 2198 30
25 75 Ollén Martin 1963 1 1 – 0 1 Mattsson Michael 2189 32
26 77 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 1 0 – 1 1 Brezinski Adam 2170 37
27 78 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 1 0 – 1 1 Lindhe Magnus 2169 38
28 39 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 1 1 – 0 1 Petersson Daniel 1941 80
29 81 Wiman Kenneth 1935 1 0 – 1 1 Unmack Christian 2161 40
30 41 Wahlström Lennart 2157 1 1 – 0 1 Koski Viljo 1932 82
31 83 Rådberg John 1930 1 0 – 1 1 Lindahl Emil 2154 42
32 43 Nilsson Weine 2148 1 1 – 0 1 Sjödahl Sten 1923 84
33 86 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 1 0 – 1 1 Nilsson Patrik 2113 48
34 88 Barkman Rolf 1875 1 0 – 1 1 Johansson Mikael 2094 50
35 51 Svensson Mikael 2089 1 ½ – ½ 1 Olsson Henrik 1852 90
36 92 Naglic Zdenko 1845 1 0 – 1 1 Eriksson Kristian 2087 52
37 53 Bengtsson Tage 2078 1 1 – 0 1 Mörling Joakim 1828 94
38 55 Källerholm Pär 2074 1 1 – 0 1 Fransson Stefan 1790 98
39 57 Elenius Erik 2073 1 1 – 0 1 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 111
40 61 Thiborg Jesper 2059 1 0 – 1 1 Hoang Johnny 1626 114
41 95 Andersson Jan 1816 1 1 – 0 1 Svedberg Hans 2050 62
42 97 Agovic Sejfo 1790 1 0 – 1 1 Åström Lars 2047 64
43 105 Sundeby Johan 1742 1 ½ – ½ 1 Svensson Sören 2037 65
44 115 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 1 0 – 1 1 Göransson Martin 2036 66
45 67 Gummesson Anton 2027 1 1 – 0 1 Hall Simon 1469 124
46 130 Bjureblad Martin 1265 1 0 – 1 1 Sandström Anders 2024 68
47 71 Lindström Reine 1993 1 1 – 0 1 Saad Hamza 1262 131
48 47 Jönsson Krister 2133 ½ 1 – 0 1 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 128
49 49 Svensson Anders 2098 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Lappas Georgios 1745 104
50 69 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Segefelt Louise 1770 100
51 89 Karlsson Anders 1871 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 112
52 93 Cardilin Tim 1844 ½ ½ – ½ 0 Drugge Patrik 2247 20
53 46 Kinberger Elon 1400 0 0 – 1 0 Lindblad Björn 1676 110
54 113 Olsson Linn 1645 0 ½ – ½ 0 Olsson Tomas 2001 70
55 87 Westerlund Ola 1878 0 1 – 0 0 Nilsson Gert 1593 116
56 91 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 0 1 – 0 0 Nylander Lennart 1590 117
57 96 Ekberg Andreas 1815 0 1 – 0 0 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 119
58 118 Aldin Anders 1561 0 ½ – ½ 0 Olsson Torgny 1789 99
59 101 Valle Loenzo 1770 0 0 – 1 0 Boustedt Henrik 1535 120
60 121 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 0 0 – 1 0 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 102
61 103 Zejak Branislav 1755 0 0 – 1 0 Ng Klemens 1526 122
62 123 Olsson Sven 1502 0 0 – 1 0 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 106
63 107 Hansen Anders 1714 0 1 – 0 0 Karlsson William 1400 125
64 126 Svensson Paula 1342 0 0 – 1 0 Svensson Daniel 1700 108
65 109 Storm Ingemar 1688 0 1 – 0 0 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 127
66 129 Johansson Simon 1271 0 1 frirond

Resultat rond 2

2. Rond den 2012/05/17 klockan 1530

 

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 37 Brezinski Adam 2170 1 0 – 1 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 1
2 2 GM Hector Jonny 2630 1 1 – 0 1 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 39
3 38 Lindhe Magnus 2169 1 0 – 1 1 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 3
4 4 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 1 1 – 0 1 Wahlström Lennart 2157 41
5 40 Unmack Christian 2161 1 0 – 1 1 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 5
6 6 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 1 1 – 0 1 Nilsson Weine 2148 43
7 42 Lindahl Emil 2154 1 0 – 1 1 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 7
8 8 Åberg Anton 2403 1 0 – 1 1 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 45
9 44 Larsson Dan 2144 1 ½ – ½ 1 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 9
10 10 Johansson Linus 2379 1 1 – 0 1 Svensson Mikael 2089 51
11 48 Nilsson Patrik 2113 1 0 – 1 1 Mohammadi Amir 2324 11
12 12 Fransson Peter 2312 1 1 – 0 1 Bengtsson Tage 2078 53
13 52 Eriksson Kristian 2087 1 0 – 1 1 Lindgren Philip 2304 13
14 54 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 1 1 – 0 1 Madebrink Lars 2271 15
15 16 Östling Håkan 2269 1 1 – 0 1 Källerholm Pär 2074 55
16 56 von Brömssen Göran 2074 1 ½ – ½ 1 Ronneland Daniel 2263 17
17 18 Arnelind Mikael 2256 1 1 – 0 1 Elenius Erik 2073 57
18 58 Dahlström Ricard 2072 1 1 – 0 1 Kumar Rahul 2252 19
19 59 Aira Johannes 2070 1 ½ – ½ 1 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 21
20 22 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 1 1 – 0 1 Thiborg Jesper 2059 61
21 60 Fransson Angelina 2066 1 1 – 0 1 Svensson Leif 2236 23
22 62 Svedberg Hans 2050 1 0 – 1 1 Lindborg Patrik 2230 25
23 26 Ask Josef 2206 1 ½ – ½ 1 Harrén Mats 2048 63
24 64 Åström Lars 2047 1 0 – 1 1 Moren Björn 2206 27
25 65 Svensson Sören 2037 1 0 – 1 1 Rosell Tomas 2200 29
26 30 Wiander Michael 2198 1 0 – 1 1 Råvik Andreas 1921 85
27 111 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 1 0 – 1 1 Rotman Peter 2197 31
28 114 Hoang Johnny 1626 1 0 – 1 1 Fritz Anton 2185 33
29 34 Persson Andreas 2177 1 1 – 0 1 Agovic Sejfo 1790 97
30 131 Saad Hamza 1262 1 0 – 1 1 Reid Gregor 2171 35
31 36 Rydström Tom 2171 1 1 – 0 1 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 115
32 14 Lindh Fredrik 2290 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Jönsson Krister 2133 47
33 24 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Cardilin Tim 1844 93
34 28 Lundstedt Peter 2200 ½ 1 – 0 ½ Karlsson Anders 1871 89
35 112 Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 ½ 0 – 1 ½ Bengtsson Jessica 1945 79
36 20 Drugge Patrik 2247 0 0 – 1 0 Andersson Jan 1816 95
37 32 Mattsson Michael 2189 0 1 – 0 0 Ekberg Andreas 1815 96
38 98 Fransson Stefan 1790 0 1 – 0 0 Kinberger Elon 1400 46
39 100 Segefelt Louise 1770 0 ½ – ½ 0 Svensson Anders 2098 49
40 50 Johansson Mikael 2094 0 1 – 0 0 Olsson Torgny 1789 99
41 66 Göransson Martin 2036 0 1 – 0 0 Valle Loenzo 1770 101
42 102 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 0 0 – 1 0 Gummesson Anton 2027 67
43 68 Sandström Anders 2024 0 1 – 0 0 Zejak Branislav 1755 103
44 104 Lappas Georgios 1745 0 ½ – ½ 0 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 69
45 70 Olsson Tomas 2001 0 0 – 1 0 Sundeby Johan 1742 105
46 106 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 0 0 – 1 0 Lindström Reine 1993 71
47 72 Karlsson Robin 1989 0 1 – 0 0 Hansen Anders 1714 107
48 108 Svensson Daniel 1700 0 0 – 1 0 Olsson Bo 1987 73
49 74 Rydéll Mårten 1968 0 1 – 0 0 Storm Ingemar 1688 109
50 110 Lindblad Björn 1676 0 0 – 1 0 Ollén Martin 1963 75
51 76 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 0 1 – 0 0 Olsson Linn 1645 113
52 116 Nilsson Gert 1593 0 0 – 1 0 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 77
53 78 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 0 1 – 0 0 Nylander Lennart 1590 117
54 80 Petersson Daniel 1941 0 1 – 0 0 Aldin Anders 1561 118
55 120 Boustedt Henrik 1535 0 0 – 1 0 Wiman Kenneth 1935 81
56 82 Koski Viljo 1932 0 1 – 0 0 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 119
57 122 Ng Klemens 1526 0 0 – 1 0 Rådberg John 1930 83
58 84 Sjödahl Sten 1923 0 1 – 0 0 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 121
59 86 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 0 1 – 0 0 Olsson Sven 1502 123
60 124 Hall Simon 1469 0 1 – 0 0 Westerlund Ola 1878 87
61 88 Barkman Rolf 1875 0 1 – 0 0 Karlsson William 1400 125
62 90 Olsson Henrik 1852 0 1 – 0 0 Svensson Paula 1342 126
63 128 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 0 1 – 0 0 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 91
64 92 Naglic Zdenko 1845 0 1 – 0 0 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 127
65 94 Mörling Joakim 1828 0 1 – 0 0 Johansson Simon 1271 129
66 130 Bjureblad Martin 1265 0 1 frirond

Resultat rond 1

Lottning/Resultat

1. Rond den 2012/05/17 klockan 1330

Bord Nr. Namn Rtg Poäng Resultat Poäng Namn Rtg Nr.
1 1 GM Tikkanen Hans 2636 0 1 – 0 0 Göransson Martin 2036 66
2 67 Gummesson Anton 2027 0 0 – 1 0 GM Hector Jonny 2630 2
3 3 GM Berg Emanuell 2627 0 1 – 0 0 Sandström Anders 2024 68
4 69 Andersson Sven-Olof 2013 0 0 – 1 0 GM Hillarp-Persson Tiger 2663 4
5 5 GM Brynell Stellan 2555 0 1 – 0 0 Olsson Tomas 2001 70
6 71 Lindström Reine 1993 0 0 – 1 0 IM Ziegler Ari 2418 6
7 7 FM Frisk Kockum Anton 2410 0 1 – 0 0 Karlsson Robin 1989 72
8 73 Olsson Bo 1987 0 0 – 1 0 Åberg Anton 2403 8
9 9 FM Nilsson Sebastian 2399 0 1 – 0 0 Rydéll Mårten 1968 74
10 75 Ollén Martin 1963 0 0 – 1 0 Johansson Linus 2379 10
11 11 Mohammadi Amir 2324 0 1 – 0 0 Andersson Thorbjörn 1958 76
12 77 Gromark Per-Olof 1955 0 0 – 1 0 Fransson Peter 2312 12
13 13 Lindgren Philip 2304 0 1 – 0 0 Nilsson Kristoffer 1948 78
14 79 Bengtsson Jessica 1945 0 ½ – ½ 0 Lindh Fredrik 2290 14
15 15 Madebrink Lars 2271 0 1 – 0 0 Petersson Daniel 1941 80
16 81 Wiman Kenneth 1935 0 0 – 1 0 Östling Håkan 2269 16
17 17 Ronneland Daniel 2263 0 1 – 0 0 Koski Viljo 1932 82
18 83 Rådberg John 1930 0 0 – 1 0 Arnelind Mikael 2256 18
19 19 Kumar Rahul 2252 0 1 – 0 0 Sjödahl Sten 1923 84
20 85 Råvik Andreas 1921 0 1 – 0 0 Drugge Patrik 2247 20
21 21 FM Näslund Mikael 2241 0 1 – 0 0 Degerfeldt Sven 1888 86
22 87 Westerlund Ola 1878 0 0 – 1 0 Lind Jan-Olov 2238 22
23 23 Svensson Leif 2236 0 1 – 0 0 Barkman Rolf 1875 88
24 89 Karlsson Anders 1871 0 ½ – ½ 0 Karlsson Jörgen 2230 24
25 25 Lindborg Patrik 2230 0 1 – 0 0 Olsson Henrik 1852 90
26 91 Pistol Mats-Erik 1851 0 0 – 1 0 Ask Josef 2206 26
27 27 Moren Björn 2206 0 1 – 0 0 Naglic Zdenko 1845 92
28 93 Cardilin Tim 1844 0 ½ – ½ 0 Lundstedt Peter 2200 28
29 29 Rosell Tomas 2200 0 1 – 0 0 Mörling Joakim 1828 94
30 95 Andersson Jan 1816 0 0 – 1 0 Wiander Michael 2198 30
31 31 Rotman Peter 2197 0 1 – 0 0 Ekberg Andreas 1815 96
32 97 Agovic Sejfo 1790 0 1 – 0 0 Mattsson Michael 2189 32
33 33 Fritz Anton 2185 0 1 – 0 0 Fransson Stefan 1790 98
34 99 Olsson Torgny 1789 0 0 – 1 0 Persson Andreas 2177 34
35 35 Reid Gregor 2171 0 1 – 0 0 Segefelt Louise 1770 100
36 101 Valle Loenzo 1770 0 0 – 1 0 Rydström Tom 2171 36
37 37 Brezinski Adam 2170 0 1 – 0 0 Liedbeck Patrik 1767 102
38 103 Zejak Branislav 1755 0 0 – 1 0 Lindhe Magnus 2169 38
39 39 Neretljak Nedzad 2164 0 1 – 0 0 Lappas Georgios 1745 104
40 105 Sundeby Johan 1742 0 0 – 1 0 Unmack Christian 2161 40
41 41 Wahlström Lennart 2157 0 1 – 0 0 Jämtbo Patrik 1726 106
42 107 Hansen Anders 1714 0 0 – 1 0 Lindahl Emil 2154 42
43 43 Nilsson Weine 2148 0 1 – 0 0 Svensson Daniel 1700 108
44 109 Storm Ingemar 1688 0 0 – 1 0 Larsson Dan 2144 44
45 45 Olofsson-Dolk Mattis 2144 0 1 – 0 0 Lindblad Björn 1676 110
46 111 Kasselstrand Erik 1672 0 + – - 0 Kinberger Elon 1400 46
47 47 Jönsson Krister 2133 0 ½ – ½ 0 Bröndum Kraul Jan 1647 112
48 113 Olsson Linn 1645 0 0 – 1 0 Nilsson Patrik 2113 48
49 49 Svensson Anders 2098 0 0 – 1 0 Hoang Johnny 1626 114
50 115 Lindberg-Hansen Caroline 1606 0 1 – 0 0 Johansson Mikael 2094 50
51 51 Svensson Mikael 2089 0 1 – 0 0 Nilsson Gert 1593 116
52 117 Nylander Lennart 1590 0 0 – 1 0 Eriksson Kristian 2087 52
53 53 Bengtsson Tage 2078 0 1 – 0 0 Aldin Anders 1561 118
54 119 Nilsson Claes-Erik 1539 0 0 – 1 0 Gutzmann Tobias 2076 54
55 55 Källerholm Pär 2074 0 1 – 0 0 Boustedt Henrik 1535 120
56 121 Öjerskog Bertil 1527 0 0 – 1 0 von Brömssen Göran 2074 56
57 57 Elenius Erik 2073 0 1 – 0 0 Ng Klemens 1526 122
58 123 Olsson Sven 1502 0 0 – 1 0 Dahlström Ricard 2072 58
59 59 Aira Johannes 2070 0 1 – 0 0 Hall Simon 1469 124
60 125 Karlsson William 1400 0 0 – 1 0 Fransson Angelina 2066 60
61 61 Thiborg Jesper 2059 0 1 – 0 0 Svensson Paula 1342 126
62 127 Strannabjer-Melin Rasmus 1339 0 0 – 1 0 Svedberg Hans 2050 62
63 63 Harrén Mats 2048 0 1 – 0 0 Nilsson Fredrik 1282 128
64 129 Johansson Simon 1271 0 0 – 1 0 Åström Lars 2047 64
65 65 Svensson Sören 2037 0 1 – 0 0 Bjureblad Martin 1265 130
66 131 Saad Hamza 1262 0 1 frirond