Anmälda
Webbanmälan

Andra Språk:


(Vi reserverar oss för eventuella fel i översättningen.)

Anmälda deltagare


Nr
Titel
Namn
Klubb/Land
Rating
Rating 1/5
Elo
Elo1/5
1 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK   2660   2585
2 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Lunds ASK   2607   2543
3 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK   2526   2486
4 IM Cristian Jepson Limhamns SK   2474   2400
5 FM Anders Livner Farsta SK   2451   2364
6   Kim Nygren Örebro SS   2349   2234
7 FM Jan Lundin Örebro SS   2338   2301
8   Fredrik Lindh Kristallens SK   2334   2203
9   Linus Johansson Limhamns SK   2297   2131
10   Patrik Drugge Örebro SS   2280   2214
11   Josef Ask Västerviks ASK   2279   2229
12   Lars Maddebrink SK Kamraterna   2261   2247
13   Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK   2259   2126
14   Conny Holst Limhamns SK   2229   2156
15   Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK   2225   2210
16   Anton Fritz Västerviks ASK   2223   2117
17   Christian Unmack En Passant   2215   2196
18   Mikael Arnelind Örgryte SK   2213   2189
19   Peter Månsson En Passant, Svedala   2208   2100
20   Mattias Ådahl Kristallens SK   2207   2148
21   Gregor Reid Harplinge SS   2203   2124
22   Lars Blomström Örebro SS   2191   2168
23   Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK 2162     2163
24   Magnus Lindhe Halmstads SS   2157    
25   Andreas Persson Kristallens SK   2134   2151
26   Michael Mattson Schack 64 Haparanda   2142   2103
27   Johan Nordebrink Västerås SK   2137   2094
28   Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK   2085   2130
29   Dan Larsson SS Manhem   2090    
30   Robin Johansson Falkenbergs SK   2076   2039
31   Tobias Gutzmann Växjö SK   2075    
32   Angelina Fransson Växjö SK   2074   1920
33   Tom Österström SS Springaren   2072    
34   Hans Frisk Lunds ASK   2004   2065
35   Jesper Thiborg Hässleholms SK   2059   2016
36   Pär Källerholm Ljungby SK   2054   1984
37   Torbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS   1966   2036
38   Anders Sandström SK Mumien   2033   1986
39   Anders Svensson Västerviks ASK   2015    
40   Mattis Olofsson Dolk Växjö SK   2014   1904
41   Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK   2008   2012
42   Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK   2012   1984
43   Reine Lindström SA Mark   1866   2003
44   Lars Åström Limhamns SK   1991   1833
45   Fredrik Josefsson Helsingborgs SS   1954   1990
46   Tom Rydström Växjö SK   1985   1840
47   Kenneth Wiman Skövde SS   1977   1980
48   Martin Göransson Värnamo SS   1980    
49   Mårten Rydell Västerviks ASK 1964      
50   Olof Magelius Harplinge SS   1943    
51   Egon Marklund Ronneby SK   1932    
52   Rolf Barkman Hjo SK   1791    
53   Bård Fjellengen Norge 1778     1905
54   Martin Ollén Limhamns SK   1893    
55   Terje Lundin Nederländerna   1700    
56   Dag Andersen Norge 1696     1891
57   John Rådberg Ljungby SK   1869    
58   Abdullah Kabil Varbergs SK   1819    
59   Stefan Fransson Oskarshamns SS   1808    
60   Seifo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK   1798   1680
61   Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK   1765   1652
62   Torgny Olsson En Passant Svedala   1753    
63   Jonas Wiberg HG Schack   1740    
64   Anders Hansen Harplinge SS   1739   1723
65   Finn Broman Limhamns SK   1725    
66   Patrik Jämtbo Skövde SS   1696    
67   Shayar Laibi Limhamns SK   1655    
68   Bozur Gajic Oskarshamns SS   1652    
69   Patrik Liedbeck Limhamns SK   1600    
70   Lennart Nylander SK Vi-Mo   1566    
71   Caroline Lindberg Hansen Hjärnarps SK   1561    
72   Ina Kraemer Limhamns SK   1556    
73   Lorenzo Valle Emmaboda SS   1537    
74   Johnny Hoang Ljungby SK   1522    
75   Clas Erik Nilsson Hjärnarps SK 1511      
76   Sven Olsson Skromberga SS   1497    
77   Hugo Lövdén Limhamns SK   1477    
78   David Fransson Oskarshamns SS   1456    
79   Bertil Öjerskog Klippans SK   1452    
80   Stefan Karlsson Skromberga SS   1440    
81   Gert Nilsson Markaryds SK   1428    
82   Niclas Claesson Falkenbergs SK   1416    
83   Hamza Saad Halmstads SS   1291    
               
               
               
               
               
               

« tillbaka