Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Hans Tikkanen           1:0    Josef Ask               
 2 Axel Smith              1:0    Jonny Hector            
 3 Stellan Brynell         1:0    Björn Ahlander          
 4 Tomas Rosell            1:0    Mladen Gajic            
 5 Andreas Backman        .5:.5   Jan Lundin              
 6 Tommy Lidén             0:1    Conny Holst             
 7 Anders Livner           1:0    Dan Larsson             
 8 Jan Olov Lind          .5:.5   Lennart Wahlström       
 9 Mikael Svensson         0:1    Mikael Arnelind         
10 Philip Lindgren         1:0    Stefan Fransson         
11 Ellinor Frisk          .5:.5   Anders Sandström        
12 Erik Elenius           .5:.5   Patrik Nilsson          
13 Drazen Dragicevic       0:1    Nedzad Neretljak        
14 Emil Lindahl            1:0    Thorbjörn Andersson     
15 Björn Fagerström        1:0    Hans Frisk              
16 Adam Brzezinski        .5:.5   Levi André Tallaksen    
17 Patrik Jämtbo           0:1    Magnus Lindhe           
18 Jörgen Karlsson         1:0    Anders Östlund          
19 Jesper Thiborg          1:0    Seifo Agovic            
20 Jonas Källén            1:0    Reine Lindström         
21 Egon Marklund           0:1    Mattis Olofsson Dolk    
22 Sergio Ibañez Moreno    0:1    Angelina Fransson       
23 Martin Göransson        0:1    Lars Åström             
24 Anders Hansen           1:0    Sven Axelsson           
25 Mats-Erik Pistol        0:1    Olof Magelius           
26 Branislav Zejak         0:1    Henrik Olsson           
27 Johan Weidenståhl       0:1    Abdulah Kabil           
28 Tom Rydström            1:0    Joakim Eriksson         
29 Kenneth Wiman           0:1    Johan Ahlander          
30 Esad Kahriman           1:0    Bozur Gajic             
31 Louise Segerfelt        1:0    Jan Andersson           
32 Cajsa Elfverson        .5:.5   Roger Karlsson          
33 David Fransson          0:1    John Rådberg            
34 Joakim Mörling          1:0    Fredrik Hansen          
35 Lorenzo Valle           0:1    Gert Nilsson            
36 Sulejman Dzaferovic    .5:.5   Caroline Lindberg Hansen
37 Bertil Öjerskog         1:0    Thorbjörn Palm          
38 Paula Svensson          0:1    Lennart Nylander        
39 Stein Jörgensen         1:0    Erik Bolin              
40 Marcus Filipsson        0:1    Johnny Hoang            
41 Saad Hamza              0:1    Niclas Claesson         
42 Martin Bjureblad        1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          7.5     34.0    30.5
  2   Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          6.5     29.0    29.5
 3-7  Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        6       30.5    33.0
      Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        6       30.0    32.0
      Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        6       28.5    30.0
      Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     6       28.0    29.5
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   6       26.5    27.5
8-13  Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        5.5     30.5    34.5
      Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       5.5     30.5    31.5
      Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        5.5     26.0    27.5
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       5.5     25.5    29.0
      Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         5.5     23.5    24.5
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          5.5     23.0    28.0
14-27 Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          5       26.0    29.5
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          5       26.0    29.0
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       5       25.0    29.5
      Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       5       25.0    26.5
      Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        5       24.5    29.0
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           5       23.5    30.0
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 5       23.5    27.0
      Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          5       23.0    28.0
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     5       23.0    27.0
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          5       22.5    26.5
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          5       22.5    23.5
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   5       22.0    24.5
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     5       21.5    23.5
      Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   5       20.5    23.0
28-37 Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           4.5     23.0    29.0
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       4.5     22.5    26.0
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      4.5     21.0    27.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            4.5     20.5    28.5
      Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          4.5     20.5    28.0
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      4.5     20.0    25.5
      Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      4.5     20.0    21.5
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        4.5     17.0    23.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      4.5     16.5    21.5
      Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       4.5     15.0    22.0
38-49 Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          4       23.5    28.0
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       4       21.0    28.5
      Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          4       21.0    28.0
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          4       20.0    24.0
      Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        4       19.0    23.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          4       18.5    25.5
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           4       17.0    24.0
      Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       4       17.0    22.0
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            4       15.0    22.0
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   4       15.0    20.0
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        4       14.5    20.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        4       14.5    19.0
50-59 Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         3.5     20.0    28.0
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         3.5     19.0    24.5
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            3.5     17.5    23.5
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          3.5     16.0    24.0
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      3.5     16.0    22.5
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            3.5     15.5    20.5
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         3.5     14.5    23.0
      Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   3.5     14.5    21.5
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          3.5     11.5    19.5
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        3.5     11.0    21.0
60-73 Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          3       15.0    24.0
      Weidenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        3       14.5    24.0
      Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       3       14.5    24.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          3       14.5    23.5
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           3       14.5    23.0
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         3       14.0    22.0
      Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          3       13.5    20.5
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            3       13.0    22.5
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     3       13.0    22.0
      Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     3       12.5    21.0
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           3       11.0    19.5
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         3       10.0    16.5
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           3        9.0    15.5
      Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        3        8.0    18.0
74-77 Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          2.5     12.0    24.5
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     2.5     10.5    20.5
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       2.5     10.5    17.5
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     2.5      8.0    18.5
78-84 Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       2       10.0    20.5
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       2        9.0    18.0
      Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        2        8.5    21.0
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       2        7.0    18.5
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           2        7.0    18.0
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     2        6.0    18.5
      Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     2        4.0    20.5
 85   Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        7.0    19.0
 86   Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     4.0

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        6     44:W 24:W 10:W  4:D  3:D 19:W  9:W  5:L
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        6     45:W 25:W 15:W  7:W  9:L 24:W 13:L  4:W
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          7.5   46:W 26:W 16:W  8:W  1:D  9:W  4:W 13:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        5.5   47:W 27:W 19:W  1:D  5:W 11:W  3:L  2:L
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          6.5   48:W 28:W 22:D 34:W  4:L 49:W 25:W  1:W
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          5.5   49:L 31:W 51:W 29:W 11:L 28:W 21:D 25:W
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          5     50:W 30:W 36:W  2:L 24:L 38:W 27:W 18:L
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          4     51:W 29:W 49:W  3:L 25:L 35:D 33:D 34:L
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       5.5   52:W 32:W 64:W 22:W  2:W  3:L  1:L 24:D
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 5     53:W 33:W  1:L 17:D 22:D 29:W 24:L 42:W
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        6     54:W 34:D 41:W 12:W  6:W  4:L 18:D 30:W
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          5     55:W 35:D 40:W 11:L 34:L 36:W 37:W 22:D
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     6     56:W 36:L 43:W 28:W 27:W 30:W  2:W  3:L
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   5     57:D 49:L 63:W 77:W 47:D 37:D 34:D 29:W
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         5.5   58:W 38:W  2:L 30:L 36:W 41:D 50:W 23:W
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        5.5   59:W 37:W  3:L 35:W 42:W 25:L 22:D 56:W
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       4.5   60:W 41:D 74:W 10:D 30:L 56:L 49:W 28:D
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   6     61:W 39:D 35:D 37:W 49:D 34:W 11:D  7:W
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       5     62:W 43:W  4:L 32:W 64:W  1:L 30:L 60:W
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          5     63:W 40:L 53:W 42:L 45:W 47:W 56:D 35:D
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   5     64:L 66:W 46:W 36:D 41:D 60:W  6:D 32:D
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        5     65:W 42:W  5:D  9:L 10:D 64:W 16:D 12:D
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      4.5   66:W 64:L 48:L 58:W 50:D 46:W 41:W 15:L
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       5.5   67:W  1:L 55:W 40:W  7:W  2:L 10:W  9:D
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          5     68:W  2:L 52:W 38:W  8:W 16:W  5:L  6:L
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            3.5   69:W  3:L 59:W 49:L 40:D 53:W 35:L   : 
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     5     70:W  4:L 56:W 48:W 13:L 42:W  7:L 33:W
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            4.5   71:W  5:L 61:W 13:L 51:W  6:L 48:W 17:D
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          4     72:W  8:L 58:W  6:L 48:W 10:L 52:W 14:L
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       5     73:W  7:L 65:W 15:W 17:W 13:L 19:W 11:L
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      4.5   74:D  6:L 77:D 59:D 61:W 40:L 65:W 44:W
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     5     75:W  9:L 73:W 19:L 53:D 59:W 40:W 21:D
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        4     76:W 10:L 60:D 64:L 62:W 65:W  8:D 27:L
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           5     77:W 11:D 39:W  5:L 12:W 18:L 14:D  8:W
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          5     78:W 12:D 18:D 16:L 52:W  8:D 26:W 20:D
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          4.5   79:W 13:W  7:L 21:D 15:L 12:L 64:W 47:W
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      3.5   80:W 16:L 62:W 18:L 54:W 14:D 12:L   : 
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         3.5   81:W 15:L 86:W 25:L 55:W  7:L 47:D 49:L
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       4     82:W 18:D 34:L 60:D 56:L 50:L 70:W 58:W
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      4.5   86:W 20:W 12:L 24:L 26:D 31:W 32:L 50:W
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         3.5   83:W 17:D 11:L 57:W 21:D 15:D 23:L 51:L
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       4     84:W 22:L 68:W 20:W 16:L 27:L 54:W 10:L
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           3     85:W 19:L 13:L 61:D 65:L 73:W 59:D 68:L
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   3.5    1:L 65:L 75:W 62:D 63:D 55:W 51:D 31:L
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            4      2:L 68:L 76:W 72:W 20:L 58:W 60:L 62:W
46. Weidenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        3      3:L 67:W 21:L 65:D 77:W 23:L 61:D 57:L
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            3.5    4:L 70:D 84:W 74:W 14:D 20:L 38:D 36:L
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           4      5:L 71:W 23:W 27:L 29:L 63:W 28:L 59:W
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           4.5    6:W 14:W  8:L 26:W 18:D  5:L 17:L 38:W
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          3.5    7:L 73:L 78:W 71:W 23:D 39:W 15:L 40:L
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        4.5    8:L 72:W  6:L 68:W 28:L 66:W 44:D 41:W
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          3      9:L 75:W 25:L 73:W 35:L 71:W 29:L 61:L
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       3     10:L 76:W 20:L 80:W 32:D 26:L 68:L 67:D
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   4     11:L 77:L 79:W 81:W 37:L 75:W 42:L 63:W
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         3     12:L 78:W 24:L 85:W 38:L 44:L 74:W 64:L
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      4.5   13:L 79:W 27:L 86:W 39:W 17:W 20:D 16:L
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        4     14:D 74:L 70:W 41:L 60:L 84:D 78:W 46:W
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            3     15:L 81:W 29:L 23:L 76:W 45:L 71:W 39:L
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          3     16:L 80:W 26:L 31:D 74:W 32:L 43:D 48:L
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          4     17:L 83:W 33:D 39:D 57:W 21:L 45:W 19:L
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        4     18:L 82:W 28:L 43:D 31:L 72:W 46:D 52:W
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     3     19:L 85:W 37:L 44:D 33:L 81:D 75:W 45:L
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     3     20:L 84:D 14:L 70:W 44:D 48:L 85:W 54:L
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          4     21:W 23:W  9:L 33:W 19:L 22:L 36:L 55:W
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         3.5   22:L 44:W 30:L 46:D 43:W 33:L 31:L 84:W
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        3.5   23:L 21:L 81:L 78:W 80:W 51:L 67:D 77:W
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           3     24:L 46:L 80:L 84:D 70:D 83:W 66:D 53:D
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       4.5   25:L 45:W 42:L 51:L 81:D 77:W 53:W 43:W
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        2     27:L 47:D 57:L 63:L 67:D 82:W 39:L 81:L
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       2.5   28:L 48:L 82:W 50:L 83:W 52:L 58:L 76:D
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       2     29:L 51:L 83:W 45:L 86:W 61:L   :L 78:L
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           3     30:L 50:W 32:L 52:L 84:D 43:L 76:D 85:W
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          3     31:D 57:W 17:L 47:L 59:L 76:D 55:L 82:W
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         3     32:L 52:L 44:L 82:W 85:W 54:L 62:L 83:W
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     2.5   33:L 53:L 45:L 79:W 58:L 74:D 73:D 71:D
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          2.5   34:L 54:W 31:D 14:L 46:L 68:L 79:W 66:L
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        3     35:L 55:L 50:L 66:L 79:W 86:W 57:L 72:W
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     2     36:L 56:L 54:L 76:L 78:L   :W 77:L 86:W
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           2     37:L 59:L 67:W 53:L 66:L 85:L 83:L   :W
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          3.5   38:L 58:L 66:W 54:L 68:D 62:D 84:D 70:W
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     2     39:L 61:L 71:L 75:L   :W 70:L 86:W 74:L
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       2     41:L 60:L 72:L   :W 71:L 67:L 80:W 75:L
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     2.5   42:L 63:D 47:L 67:D 73:D 57:D 81:D 65:L
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       2     43:L 62:L   :W 55:L 75:L 80:W 63:L 73:L
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W 38:L 56:L 72:L 78:L 82:L 79:L



Tillbaka