Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                      Result   Name                

 1 Björn Ahlander              0:1    Hans Tikkanen       
 2 Jan Lundin                  0:1    Jonny Hector        
 3 Josef Ask                   1:0    Stellan Brynell     
 4 Dan Larsson                 0:1    Axel Smith          
 5 Conny Holst                .5:.5   Tomas Rosell        
 6 Patrik Nilsson             .5:.5   Anders Livner       
 7 Mladen Gajic                1:0    Jörgen Karlsson     
 8 Andreas Backman             1:0    Emil Lindahl        
 9 Lennart Wahlström          .5:.5   Philip Lindgren     
10 Magnus Lindhe               0:1    Tommy Lidén         
11 Stefan Fransson            .5:.5   Ellinor Frisk       
12 Anders Östlund             .5:.5   Drazen Dragicevic   
13 Tom Österström              0:1    Jan Olov Lind       
14 Nedzad Neretljak           .5:.5   Björn Fagerström    
15 Mikael Arnelind             1:0    Sergio Ibañez Moreno
16 Mikael Svensson             1:0    Martin Göransson    
17 Anders Sandström            1:0    Jan Persson         
18 Angelina Fransson           0:1    Erik Elenius        
19 Levi André Tallaksen        1:0    Mattis Olofsson Dolk
20 Adam Brzezinski             1:0    Tom Rydström        
21 Hans Frisk                  1:0    Kenneth Wiman       
22 Reine Lindström            .5:.5   Egon Marklund       
23 Thorbjörn Andersson         1:0    Esad Kahriman       
24 Lars Åström                .5:.5   Seifo Agovic        
25 Henrik Olsson               0:1    Patrik Jämtbo       
26 Jonas Källén                1:0    Louise Segerfelt    
27 John Rådberg                0:1    Jesper Thiborg      
28 Joakim Eriksson            .5:.5   Sven Axelsson       
29 Johan Ahlander             .5:.5   Johan Weldenståhl   
30 Roger Karlsson              0:1    Anders Hansen       
31 Olof Magelius               1:0    Lorenzo Valle       
32 Jan Andersson               1:0    Stein Jörgensen     
33 Abdulah Kabil               1:0    Bertil Öjerskog     
34 Caroline Lindberg Hansen    0:1    Mats-Erik Pistol    
35 Johnny Hoang                0:1    Branislav Zejak     
36 Bozur Gajic                 1:0    Paula Svensson      
37 Cajsa Elfverson            .5:.5   Joakim Mörling      
38 Gert Nilsson               .5:.5   David Fransson      
39 Lennart Nylander           .5:.5   Sulejman Dzaferovic 
40 Fredrik Hansen              1:0    Niclas Claesson     
41 Martin Bjureblad            0:1    Marcus Filipsson    
42 Erik Bolin                  1:0    Saad Hamza          
43 Thorbjörn Palm              0:0    BYE                 

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          6.5     26.5    22.5
 2-3  Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        6       24.5    23.5
      Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     6       22.0    21.0
 4-5  Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        5.5     25.0    24.5
      Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          5.5     22.5    21.0
6-13  Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       5       25.0    23.0
      Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        5       24.0    24.5
      Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        5       22.5    21.5
      Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          5       21.0    21.0
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          5       21.0    20.5
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   5       20.5    18.5
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       5       20.0    20.5
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       5       20.0    20.0
14-24 Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        4.5     20.5    21.5
      Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        4.5     19.5    20.5
      Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          4.5     18.0    19.0
      Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         4.5     18.0    19.0
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          4.5     17.5    19.5
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          4.5     17.5    19.5
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          4.5     17.5    17.0
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   4.5     17.0    17.0
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     4.5     16.5    15.0
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      4.5     15.5    16.0
      Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      4.5     15.5    15.5
25-36 Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       4       20.0    21.0
      Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          4       19.5    21.0
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 4       18.5    21.5
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           4       18.5    21.5
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     4       18.0    22.0
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       4       18.0    19.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       4       17.0    19.5
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            4       16.0    19.5
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          4       16.0    17.0
      Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   4       15.5    16.5
      Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        4       15.0    16.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          4       14.5    17.0
37-49 Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           3.5     18.5    21.5
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      3.5     16.5    20.5
      Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         3.5     16.5    20.5
      Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          3.5     16.0    21.5
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      3.5     16.0    19.0
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         3.5     15.5    18.5
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            3.5     15.5    17.5
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            3.5     14.0    16.5
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        3.5     12.5    17.5
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          3.5     12.5    16.0
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      3.5     12.0    14.5
      Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   3.5     11.0    15.0
      Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       3.5     10.5    15.5
50-64 Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          3       17.0    21.5
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           3       13.0    19.5
      Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       3       13.0    18.0
      Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          3       12.0    17.5
      Weldenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        3       11.5    17.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          3       11.5    16.5
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           3       11.5    14.5
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            3       11.0    17.5
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         3       11.0    15.5
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   3       11.0    14.5
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        3       10.5    16.0
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        3       10.5    14.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            3       10.0    16.0
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     3       10.0    15.5
      Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     3        9.5    15.0
65-71 Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       2.5     11.5    17.5
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         2.5     11.0    18.5
      Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          2.5      9.5    17.0
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          2.5      8.0    15.0
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     2.5      8.0    14.5
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        2.5      7.5    15.0
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           2.5      6.0    11.5
72-82 Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          2       10.5    16.0
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           2        8.0    16.5
      Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       2        8.0    14.5
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       2        8.0    14.0
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         2        7.0    14.0
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       2        7.0    14.0
      Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        2        6.5    15.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     2        5.5    12.5
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       2        5.0    14.0
      Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        2        5.0    12.5
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     2        4.0    12.0
83-85 Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        6.0    15.0
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           1        5.0    12.0
      Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     1        2.0    14.5
 86   Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     3.5

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        6     44:W 24:W 10:W  4:D  3:D 19:W  9:W
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        5     45:W 25:W 15:W  7:W  9:L 24:W 13:L
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          6.5   46:W 26:W 16:W  8:W  1:D  9:W  4:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        5.5   47:W 27:W 19:W  1:D  5:W 11:W  3:L
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          5.5   48:W 28:W 22:D 34:W  4:L 49:W 25:W
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          4.5   49:L 31:W 51:W 29:W 11:L 28:W 21:D
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          5     50:W 30:W 36:W  2:L 24:L 38:W 27:W
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          4     51:W 29:W 49:W  3:L 25:L 35:D 33:D
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       5     52:W 32:W 64:W 22:W  2:W  3:L  1:L
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 4     53:W 33:W  1:L 17:D 22:D 29:W 24:L
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        5     54:W 34:D 41:W 12:W  6:W  4:L 18:D
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          4.5   55:W 35:D 40:W 11:L 34:L 36:W 37:W
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     6     56:W 36:L 43:W 28:W 27:W 30:W  2:W
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   4     57:D 49:L 63:W 77:W 47:D 37:D 34:D
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         4.5   58:W 38:W  2:L 30:L 36:W 41:D 50:W
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        4.5   59:W 37:W  3:L 35:W 42:W 25:L 22:D
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       4     60:W 41:D 74:W 10:D 30:L 56:L 49:W
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   5     61:W 39:D 35:D 37:W 49:D 34:W 11:D
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       4     62:W 43:W  4:L 32:W 64:W  1:L 30:L
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          4.5   63:W 40:L 53:W 42:L 45:W 47:W 56:D
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   4.5   64:L 66:W 46:W 36:D 41:D 60:W  6:D
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        4.5   65:W 42:W  5:D  9:L 10:D 64:W 16:D
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      4.5   66:W 64:L 48:L 58:W 50:D 46:W 41:W
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       5     67:W  1:L 55:W 40:W  7:W  2:L 10:W
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          5     68:W  2:L 52:W 38:W  8:W 16:W  5:L
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            3.5   69:W  3:L 59:W 49:L 40:D 53:W 35:L
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     4     70:W  4:L 56:W 48:W 13:L 42:W  7:L
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            4     71:W  5:L 61:W 13:L 51:W  6:L 48:W
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          4     72:W  8:L 58:W  6:L 48:W 10:L 52:W
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       5     73:W  7:L 65:W 15:W 17:W 13:L 19:W
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      3.5   74:D  6:L 77:D 59:D 61:W 40:L 65:W
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     4.5   75:W  9:L 73:W 19:L 53:D 59:W 40:W
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        4     76:W 10:L 60:D 64:L 62:W 65:W  8:D
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           4     77:W 11:D 39:W  5:L 12:W 18:L 14:D
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          4.5   78:W 12:D 18:D 16:L 52:W  8:D 26:W
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          3.5   79:W 13:W  7:L 21:D 15:L 12:L 64:W
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      3.5   80:W 16:L 62:W 18:L 54:W 14:D 12:L
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         3.5   81:W 15:L 86:W 25:L 55:W  7:L 47:D
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       3     82:W 18:D 34:L 60:D 56:L 50:L 70:W
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      3.5   86:W 20:W 12:L 24:L 26:D 31:W 32:L
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         3.5   83:W 17:D 11:L 57:W 21:D 15:D 23:L
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       4     84:W 22:L 68:W 20:W 16:L 27:L 54:W
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           3     85:W 19:L 13:L 61:D 65:L 73:W 59:D
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   3.5    1:L 65:L 75:W 62:D 63:D 55:W 51:D
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            3      2:L 68:L 76:W 72:W 20:L 58:W 60:L
46. Weldenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        3      3:L 67:W 21:L 65:D 77:W 23:L 61:D
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            3.5    4:L 70:D 84:W 74:W 14:D 20:L 38:D
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           3      5:L 71:W 23:W 27:L 29:L 63:W 28:L
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           3.5    6:W 14:W  8:L 26:W 18:D  5:L 17:L
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          3.5    7:L 73:L 78:W 71:W 23:D 39:W 15:L
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        3.5    8:L 72:W  6:L 68:W 28:L 66:W 44:D
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          3      9:L 75:W 25:L 73:W 35:L 71:W 29:L
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       2.5   10:L 76:W 20:L 80:W 32:D 26:L 68:L
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   3     11:L 77:L 79:W 81:W 37:L 75:W 42:L
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         3     12:L 78:W 24:L 85:W 38:L 44:L 74:W
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      4.5   13:L 79:W 27:L 86:W 39:W 17:W 20:D
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        3     14:D 74:L 70:W 41:L 60:L 84:D 78:W
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            3     15:L 81:W 29:L 23:L 76:W 45:L 71:W
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          3     16:L 80:W 26:L 31:D 74:W 32:L 43:D
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          4     17:L 83:W 33:D 39:D 57:W 21:L 45:W
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        3     18:L 82:W 28:L 43:D 31:L 72:W 46:D
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     3     19:L 85:W 37:L 44:D 33:L 81:D 75:W
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     3     20:L 84:D 14:L 70:W 44:D 48:L 85:W
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          3     21:W 23:W  9:L 33:W 19:L 22:L 36:L
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         2.5   22:L 44:W 30:L 46:D 43:W 33:L 31:L
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        2.5   23:L 21:L 81:L 78:W 80:W 51:L 67:D
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           2.5   24:L 46:L 80:L 84:D 70:D 83:W 66:D
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       3.5   25:L 45:W 42:L 51:L 81:D 77:W 53:W
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   :    :    :    :    :    : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        2     27:L 47:D 57:L 63:L 67:D 82:W 39:L
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       2     28:L 48:L 82:W 50:L 83:W 52:L 58:L
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       2     29:L 51:L 83:W 45:L 86:W 61:L   :L
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           2     30:L 50:W 32:L 52:L 84:D 43:L 76:D
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          2     31:D 57:W 17:L 47:L 59:L 76:D 55:L
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         2     32:L 52:L 44:L 82:W 85:W 54:L 62:L
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     2     33:L 53:L 45:L 79:W 58:L 74:D 73:D
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          2.5   34:L 54:W 31:D 14:L 46:L 68:L 79:W
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        2     35:L 55:L 50:L 66:L 79:W 86:W 57:L
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     1     36:L 56:L 54:L 76:L 78:L   :W 77:L
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           1     37:L 59:L 67:W 53:L 66:L 85:L 83:L
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          2.5   38:L 58:L 66:W 54:L 68:D 62:D 84:D
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     2     39:L 61:L 71:L 75:L   :W 70:L 86:W
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       2     41:L 60:L 72:L   :W 71:L 67:L 80:W
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     2.5   42:L 63:D 47:L 67:D 73:D 57:D 81:D
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       2     43:L 62:L   :W 55:L 75:L 80:W 63:L
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W 38:L 56:L 72:L 78:L 82:L



Tillbaka