Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Hans Tikkanen           1:0    Jan Lundin              
 2 Björn Ahlander          1:0    Conny Holst             
 3 Jonny Hector            1:0    Magnus Lindhe           
 4 Stellan Brynell         1:0    Andreas Backman         
 5 Tommy Lidén             0:1    Josef Ask               
 6 Philip Lindgren         0:1    Dan Larsson             
 7 Mattis Olofsson Dolk    0:1    Axel Smith              
 8 Tomas Rosell            1:0    Nedzad Neretljak        
 9 Anders Livner           1:0    Adam Brzezinski         
10 Egon Marklund           0:1    Mladen Gajic            
11 Drazen Dragicevic      .5:.5   Anders Sandström        
12 Emil Lindahl            1:0    Hans Frisk              
13 Björn Fagerström       .5:.5   Tom Österström          
14 Martin Göransson       .5:.5   Mikael Arnelind         
15 Stefan Fransson         1:0    Levi André Tallaksen    
16 Ellinor Frisk           1:0    Reine Lindström         
17 Patrik Jämtbo           0:1    Patrik Nilsson          
18 Louise Segerfelt        0:1    Lennart Wahlström       
19 Jörgen Karlsson         1:0    Thorbjörn Andersson     
20 Jan Olov Lind           1:0    Jonas Källén            
21 Johan Weldenståhl       0:1    Mikael Svensson         
22 Jan Persson             1:0    Roger Karlsson          
23 Jesper Thiborg          0:1    Angelina Fransson       
24 Erik Elenius            1:0    Joakim Eriksson         
25 Anders Östlund          1:0    John Rådberg            
26 Sergio Ibañez Moreno    1:0    Olof Magelius           
27 Seifo Agovic            1:0    Jan Andersson           
28 Mats-Erik Pistol        0:1    Henrik Olsson           
29 Tom Rydström            1:0    Bozur Gajic             
30 Joakim Mörling          0:1    Lars Åström             
31 Kenneth Wiman           1:0    Caroline Lindberg Hansen
32 Esad Kahriman           1:0    Johnny Hoang            
33 Thorbjörn Palm          0:1    Johan Ahlander          
34 Sven Axelsson           1:0    Lennart Nylander        
35 David Fransson         .5:.5   Abdulah Kabil           
36 Branislav Zejak        .5:.5   Gert Nilsson            
37 Anders Hansen           1:0    Fredrik Hansen          
38 Stein Jörgensen        .5:.5   Sulejman Dzaferovic     
39 Marcus Filipsson        0:1    Cajsa Elfverson         
40 Lorenzo Valle           1:0    Erik Bolin              
41 Bertil Öjerskog         1:0    Saad Hamza              
42 Paula Svensson          1:0    Martin Bjureblad        
43 Niclas Claesson         1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-2  Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          5.5     20.0    16.0
      Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        5.5     19.5    17.0
 3-7  Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       5       20.0    15.5
      Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        5       19.0    16.5
      Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        5       18.5    17.5
      Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     5       16.0    13.5
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          5       16.0    13.5
8-10  Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        4.5     17.5    14.5
      Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          4.5     17.0    14.0
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   4.5     15.5    13.0
11-22 Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        4       16.0    15.0
      Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          4       16.0    14.5
      Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       4       16.0    14.0
      Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        4       15.0    14.5
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       4       15.0    14.5
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       4       15.0    13.0
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 4       14.5    13.5
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     4       14.0    15.0
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          4       13.0    12.5
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          4       13.0    11.5
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   4       12.5    11.0
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      4       11.0     9.5
23-37 Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          3.5     15.5    15.0
      Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           3.5     15.0    15.5
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           3.5     14.5    14.5
      Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          3.5     13.5    13.0
      Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         3.5     13.5    13.0
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          3.5     13.0    14.0
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      3.5     13.0    13.5
      Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         3.5     13.0    12.5
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      3.5     12.5    12.5
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            3.5     12.0    12.0
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     3.5     12.0    11.0
      Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   3.5     11.5    10.5
      Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      3.5     11.0    10.5
      Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        3.5     11.0    10.5
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          3.5      9.0     9.5
38-51 Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          3       14.0    15.5
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       3       14.0    14.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       3       13.0    14.5
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            3       12.0    14.0
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          3       12.0    12.5
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         3       12.0    11.5
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            3       10.5    11.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          3       10.5    10.5
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           3       10.0    12.5
      Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          3        9.0    12.5
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        3        9.0    11.0
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            3        8.0    10.5
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   3        8.0     9.0
      Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   3        7.5     8.5
52-60 Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          2.5     12.5    15.0
      Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       2.5      9.0    12.5
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         2.5      8.5    13.0
      Weldenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        2.5      8.5    12.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          2.5      8.5    11.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      2.5      8.5    10.5
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           2.5      8.5    10.5
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        2.5      7.5    10.0
      Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       2.5      7.0    11.0
61-77 Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       2       10.0    14.0
      Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          2        8.5    10.0
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         2        8.0    11.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        2        7.5    10.5
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     2        7.0    12.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            2        7.0    11.5
      Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     2        6.5    11.5
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       2        6.0     9.5
      Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       2        6.0     9.0
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          2        5.5     9.5
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     2        5.5     9.0
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        2        5.0    10.5
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         2        5.0    10.5
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       2        5.0     8.5
      Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        2        4.5     9.0
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           2        3.5     7.5
      Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        2        3.0     8.0
78-80 Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          1.5      7.0    11.5
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           1.5      6.0    12.5
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     1.5      3.5     9.5
81-85 Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        5.0    11.5
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           1        4.0     9.0
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       1        3.0    10.0
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     1        2.0     8.5
      Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     1        1.0    10.5
 86   Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     3.5

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        5     44:W 24:W 10:W  4:D  3:D 19:W
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        5     45:W 25:W 15:W  7:W  9:L 24:W
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          5.5   46:W 26:W 16:W  8:W  1:D  9:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        5.5   47:W 27:W 19:W  1:D  5:W 11:W
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          4.5   48:W 28:W 22:D 34:W  4:L 49:W
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          4     49:L 31:W 51:W 29:W 11:L 28:W
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          4     50:W 30:W 36:W  2:L 24:L 38:W
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          3.5   51:W 29:W 49:W  3:L 25:L 35:D
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       5     52:W 32:W 64:W 22:W  2:W  3:L
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 4     53:W 33:W  1:L 17:D 22:D 29:W
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        4.5   54:W 34:D 41:W 12:W  6:W  4:L
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          3.5   55:W 35:D 40:W 11:L 34:L 36:W
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     5     56:W 36:L 43:W 28:W 27:W 30:W
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   3.5   57:D 49:L 63:W 77:W 47:D 37:D
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         3.5   58:W 38:W  2:L 30:L 36:W 41:D
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        4     59:W 37:W  3:L 35:W 42:W 25:L
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       3     60:W 41:D 74:W 10:D 30:L 56:L
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   4.5   61:W 39:D 35:D 37:W 49:D 34:W
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       4     62:W 43:W  4:L 32:W 64:W  1:L
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          4     63:W 40:L 53:W 42:L 45:W 47:W
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   4     64:L 66:W 46:W 36:D 41:D 60:W
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        4     65:W 42:W  5:D  9:L 10:D 64:W
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      3.5   66:W 64:L 48:L 58:W 50:D 46:W
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       4     67:W  1:L 55:W 40:W  7:W  2:L
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          5     68:W  2:L 52:W 38:W  8:W 16:W
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            3.5   69:W  3:L 59:W 49:L 40:D 53:W
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     4     70:W  4:L 56:W 48:W 13:L 42:W
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            3     71:W  5:L 61:W 13:L 51:W  6:L
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          3     72:W  8:L 58:W  6:L 48:W 10:L
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       4     73:W  7:L 65:W 15:W 17:W 13:L
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      2.5   74:D  6:L 77:D 59:D 61:W 40:L
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     3.5   75:W  9:L 73:W 19:L 53:D 59:W
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        3.5   76:W 10:L 60:D 64:L 62:W 65:W
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           3.5   77:W 11:D 39:W  5:L 12:W 18:L
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          3.5   78:W 12:D 18:D 16:L 52:W  8:D
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          2.5   79:W 13:W  7:L 21:D 15:L 12:L
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      3.5   80:W 16:L 62:W 18:L 54:W 14:D
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         3     81:W 15:L 86:W 25:L 55:W  7:L
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       2     82:W 18:D 34:L 60:D 56:L 50:L
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      3.5   86:W 20:W 12:L 24:L 26:D 31:W
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         3.5   83:W 17:D 11:L 57:W 21:D 15:D
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       3     84:W 22:L 68:W 20:W 16:L 27:L
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           2.5   85:W 19:L 13:L 61:D 65:L 73:W
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   3      1:L 65:L 75:W 62:D 63:D 55:W
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            3      2:L 68:L 76:W 72:W 20:L 58:W
46. Weldenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        2.5    3:L 67:W 21:L 65:D 77:W 23:L
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            3      4:L 70:D 84:W 74:W 14:D 20:L
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           3      5:L 71:W 23:W 27:L 29:L 63:W
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           3.5    6:W 14:W  8:L 26:W 18:D  5:L
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          3.5    7:L 73:L 78:W 71:W 23:D 39:W
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        3      8:L 72:W  6:L 68:W 28:L 66:W
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          3      9:L 75:W 25:L 73:W 35:L 71:W
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       2.5   10:L 76:W 20:L 80:W 32:D 26:L
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   3     11:L 77:L 79:W 81:W 37:L 75:W
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         2     12:L 78:W 24:L 85:W 38:L 44:L
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      4     13:L 79:W 27:L 86:W 39:W 17:W
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        2     14:D 74:L 70:W 41:L 60:L 84:D
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            2     15:L 81:W 29:L 23:L 76:W 45:L
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          2.5   16:L 80:W 26:L 31:D 74:W 32:L
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          3     17:L 83:W 33:D 39:D 57:W 21:L
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        2.5   18:L 82:W 28:L 43:D 31:L 72:W
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     2     19:L 85:W 37:L 44:D 33:L 81:D
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     2     20:L 84:D 14:L 70:W 44:D 48:L
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          3     21:W 23:W  9:L 33:W 19:L 22:L
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         2.5   22:L 44:W 30:L 46:D 43:W 33:L
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        2     23:L 21:L 81:L 78:W 80:W 51:L
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           2     24:L 46:L 80:L 84:D 70:D 83:W
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       2.5   25:L 45:W 42:L 51:L 81:D 77:W
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   :    :    :    :    : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        2     27:L 47:D 57:L 63:L 67:D 82:W
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       2     28:L 48:L 82:W 50:L 83:W 52:L
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       2     29:L 51:L 83:W 45:L 86:W 61:L
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           1.5   30:L 50:W 32:L 52:L 84:D 43:L
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          2     31:D 57:W 17:L 47:L 59:L 76:D
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         2     32:L 52:L 44:L 82:W 85:W 54:L
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     1.5   33:L 53:L 45:L 79:W 58:L 74:D
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          1.5   34:L 54:W 31:D 14:L 46:L 68:L
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        2     35:L 55:L 50:L 66:L 79:W 86:W
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     1     36:L 56:L 54:L 76:L 78:L   :W
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           1     37:L 59:L 67:W 53:L 66:L 85:L
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          2     38:L 58:L 66:W 54:L 68:D 62:D
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     1     39:L 61:L 71:L 75:L   :W 70:L
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       1     41:L 60:L 72:L   :W 71:L 67:L
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     2     42:L 63:D 47:L 67:D 73:D 57:D
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       2     43:L 62:L   :W 55:L 75:L 80:W
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W 38:L 56:L 72:L 78:L



Tillbaka