Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                      Result   Name                

 1 Jan Lundin                  1:0    Stellan Brynell     
 2 Hans Tikkanen              .5:.5   Jonny Hector        
 3 Axel Smith                  0:1    Björn Ahlander      
 4 Conny Holst                 1:0    Anders Livner       
 5 Mladen Gajic                0:1    Andreas Backman     
 6 Dan Larsson                 1:0    Drazen Dragicevic   
 7 Josef Ask                   1:0    Jörgen Karlsson     
 8 Thorbjörn Andersson         0:1    Philip Lindgren     
 9 Levi André Tallaksen        0:1    Tommy Lidén         
10 Mattis Olofsson Dolk       .5:.5   Tomas Rosell        
11 Magnus Lindhe               1:0    Louise Segerfelt    
12 Lennart Wahlström          .5:.5   Emil Lindahl        
13 Nedzad Neretljak            1:0    Jan Olov Lind       
14 Reine Lindström            .5:.5   Björn Fagerström    
15 Patrik Nilsson             .5:.5   Martin Göransson    
16 Mikael Arnelind             1:0    Jonas Källén        
17 Henrik Olsson               0:1    Ellinor Frisk       
18 Mikael Svensson            .5:.5   Sergio Ibañez Moreno
19 Angelina Fransson          .5:.5   Jan Persson         
20 Lars Åström                 0:1    Adam Brzezinski     
21 Hans Frisk                  1:0    Tom Rydström        
22 Roger Karlsson             .5:.5   Erik Elenius        
23 Anders Sandström            1:0    Kenneth Wiman       
24 Tom Österström              1:0    Esad Kahriman       
25 Jan Andersson               0:1    Egon Marklund       
26 Olof Magelius               0:1    Stefan Fransson     
27 Abdulah Kabil               0:1    Patrik Jämtbo       
28 Johan Ahlander              0:1    Jesper Thiborg      
29 Branislav Zejak             0:1    Anders Östlund      
30 John Rådberg                1:0    Sven Axelsson       
31 Bozur Gajic                .5:.5   Seifo Agovic        
32 Fredrik Hansen              0:1    Johan Weldenståhl   
33 Joakim Eriksson             1:0    Stein Jörgensen     
34 Sulejman Dzaferovic         0:1    Mats-Erik Pistol    
35 Martin Bjureblad            0:1    Joakim Mörling      
36 Gert Nilsson               .5:.5   Anders Hansen       
37 Caroline Lindberg Hansen    1:0    Marcus Filipsson    
38 Saad Hamza                  0:1    Thorbjörn Palm      
39 Lennart Nylander           .5:.5   David Fransson      
40 Johnny Hoang                1:0    Paula Svensson      
41 Cajsa Elfverson            .5:.5   Lorenzo Valle       
42 Niclas Claesson             0:1    Bertil Öjerskog     
43 Erik Bolin                  1:0    BYE                 

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       5       15.0     8.5
 2-4  Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          4.5     14.5     9.5
      Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        4.5     14.0    10.5
      Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        4.5     13.0     8.5
5-12  Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        4       14.0    10.0
      Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        4       13.5    11.5
      Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        4       12.0     9.0
      Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       4       12.0     7.0
      Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     4       11.0     8.5
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       4       11.0     8.5
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          4       11.0     8.0
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       4       11.0     7.5
13-16 Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          3.5     12.5     9.5
      Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           3.5     11.5     9.0
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   3.5     11.0     8.0
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           3.5     11.0     8.0
17-38 Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          3       12.0    10.5
      Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          3       12.0    10.5
      Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        3       11.0     9.5
      Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          3       11.0     9.5
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       3       11.0     9.0
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 3       10.5     8.5
      Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         3       10.0     9.5
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     3       10.0     9.0
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       3       10.0     7.5
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          3        9.5     8.0
      Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         3        9.5     7.5
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          3        9.0     9.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            3        9.0     7.5
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          3        9.0     7.0
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          3        9.0     7.0
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      3        9.0     7.0
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         3        9.0     6.5
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   3        8.5     8.0
      Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   3        8.0     6.5
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            3        7.5     6.0
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          3        7.5     6.0
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      3        7.0     5.5
39-51 Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          2.5     10.0     9.0
      Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          2.5     10.0     9.0
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      2.5      9.5     8.0
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            2.5      8.5     8.5
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     2.5      8.5     8.5
      Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        2.5      7.5     7.5
      Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      2.5      7.5     6.5
      Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       2.5      6.5     6.5
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         2.5      6.0     7.5
      Weldenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        2.5      6.0     7.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          2.5      6.0     6.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      2.5      6.0     5.5
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          2.5      5.5     6.0
52-65 Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       2        8.0     9.5
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           2        7.0     8.5
      Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          2        6.0     9.0
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        2        6.0     8.0
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         2        6.0     6.5
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            2        5.0     7.0
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            2        5.0     6.5
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   2        5.0     6.0
      Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   2        4.5     6.5
      Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     2        4.5     6.5
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       2        4.0     5.0
      Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       2        4.0     4.5
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        2        3.0     5.0
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         2        3.0     4.5
66-75 Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          1.5      6.5     8.0
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           1.5      6.0     8.0
      Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          1.5      5.5     8.0
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        1.5      5.5     7.5
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     1.5      5.0     7.5
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        1.5      5.0     7.0
      Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       1.5      4.5     7.0
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           1.5      4.5     7.0
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     1.5      3.5     6.5
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          1.5      3.5     6.0
76-84 Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        4.0     8.0
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           1        3.0     7.0
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       1        3.0     5.5
      Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        1        2.5     6.5
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       1        2.0     7.5
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     1        2.0     6.5
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           1        1.5     5.0
      Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        1        1.0     6.5
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     1        1.0     6.0
85-86 Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     5.5
      Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     2.5

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        4     44:W 24:W 10:W  4:D  3:D
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        4     45:W 25:W 15:W  7:W  9:L
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          4.5   46:W 26:W 16:W  8:W  1:D
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        4.5   47:W 27:W 19:W  1:D  5:W
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          3.5   48:W 28:W 22:D 34:W  4:L
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          3     49:L 31:W 51:W 29:W 11:L
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          3     50:W 30:W 36:W  2:L 24:L
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          3     51:W 29:W 49:W  3:L 25:L
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       5     52:W 32:W 64:W 22:W  2:W
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 3     53:W 33:W  1:L 17:D 22:D
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        4.5   54:W 34:D 41:W 12:W  6:W
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          2.5   55:W 35:D 40:W 11:L 34:L
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     4     56:W 36:L 43:W 28:W 27:W
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   3     57:D 49:L 63:W 77:W 47:D
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         3     58:W 38:W  2:L 30:L 36:W
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        4     59:W 37:W  3:L 35:W 42:W
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       3     60:W 41:D 74:W 10:D 30:L
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   3.5   61:W 39:D 35:D 37:W 49:D
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       4     62:W 43:W  4:L 32:W 64:W
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          3     63:W 40:L 53:W 42:L 45:W
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   3     64:L 66:W 46:W 36:D 41:D
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        3     65:W 42:W  5:D  9:L 10:D
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      2.5   66:W 64:L 48:L 58:W 50:D
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       4     67:W  1:L 55:W 40:W  7:W
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          4     68:W  2:L 52:W 38:W  8:W
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            2.5   69:W  3:L 59:W 49:L 40:D
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     3     70:W  4:L 56:W 48:W 13:L
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            3     71:W  5:L 61:W 13:L 51:W
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          3     72:W  8:L 58:W  6:L 48:W
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       4     73:W  7:L 65:W 15:W 17:W
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      2.5   74:D  6:L 77:D 59:D 61:W
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     2.5   75:W  9:L 73:W 19:L 53:D
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        2.5   76:W 10:L 60:D 64:L 62:W
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           3.5   77:W 11:D 39:W  5:L 12:W
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          3     78:W 12:D 18:D 16:L 52:W
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          2.5   79:W 13:W  7:L 21:D 15:L
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      3     80:W 16:L 62:W 18:L 54:W
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         3     81:W 15:L 86:W 25:L 55:W
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       2     82:W 18:D 34:L 60:D 56:L
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      2.5   86:W 20:W 12:L 24:L 26:D
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         3     83:W 17:D 11:L 57:W 21:D
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       3     84:W 22:L 68:W 20:W 16:L
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           1.5   85:W 19:L 13:L 61:D 65:L
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   2      1:L 65:L 75:W 62:D 63:D
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            2      2:L 68:L 76:W 72:W 20:L
46. Weldenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        2.5    3:L 67:W 21:L 65:D 77:W
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            3      4:L 70:D 84:W 74:W 14:D
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           2      5:L 71:W 23:W 27:L 29:L
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           3.5    6:W 14:W  8:L 26:W 18:D
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          2.5    7:L 73:L 78:W 71:W 23:D
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        2      8:L 72:W  6:L 68:W 28:L
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          2      9:L 75:W 25:L 73:W 35:L
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       2.5   10:L 76:W 20:L 80:W 32:D
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   2     11:L 77:L 79:W 81:W 37:L
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         2     12:L 78:W 24:L 85:W 38:L
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      3     13:L 79:W 27:L 86:W 39:W
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        1.5   14:D 74:L 70:W 41:L 60:L
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            2     15:L 81:W 29:L 23:L 76:W
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          2.5   16:L 80:W 26:L 31:D 74:W
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          3     17:L 83:W 33:D 39:D 57:W
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        1.5   18:L 82:W 28:L 43:D 31:L
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     1.5   19:L 85:W 37:L 44:D 33:L
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     2     20:L 84:D 14:L 70:W 44:D
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          3     21:W 23:W  9:L 33:W 19:L
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         2.5   22:L 44:W 30:L 46:D 43:W
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        2     23:L 21:L 81:L 78:W 80:W
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           1     24:L 46:L 80:L 84:D 70:D
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       1.5   25:L 45:W 42:L 51:L 81:D
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   :    :    :    : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        1     27:L 47:D 57:L 63:L 67:D
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       2     28:L 48:L 82:W 50:L 83:W
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       2     29:L 51:L 83:W 45:L 86:W
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           1.5   30:L 50:W 32:L 52:L 84:D
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          1.5   31:D 57:W 17:L 47:L 59:L
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         2     32:L 52:L 44:L 82:W 85:W
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     1     33:L 53:L 45:L 79:W 58:L
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          1.5   34:L 54:W 31:D 14:L 46:L
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        1     35:L 55:L 50:L 66:L 79:W
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     0     36:L 56:L 54:L 76:L 78:L
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           1     37:L 59:L 67:W 53:L 66:L
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          1.5   38:L 58:L 66:W 54:L 68:D
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     1     39:L 61:L 71:L 75:L   :W
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       1     41:L 60:L 72:L   :W 71:L
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     1.5   42:L 63:D 47:L 67:D 73:D
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       1     43:L 62:L   :W 55:L 75:L
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W 38:L 56:L 72:L



Tillbaka