Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Björn Ahlander         .5:.5   Jonny Hector            
 2 Stellan Brynell         1:0    Mladen Gajic            
 3 Drazen Dragicevic       0:1    Hans Tikkanen           
 4 Lennart Wahlström       0:1    Jan Lundin              
 5 Nedzad Neretljak        0:1    Axel Smith              
 6 Jan Olov Lind           0:1    Conny Holst             
 7 Emil Lindahl           .5:.5   Levi André Tallaksen    
 8 Anders Livner           1:0    Hans Frisk              
 9 Adam Brzezinski         0:1    Josef Ask               
10 Tommy Lidén             1:0    Mikael Arnelind         
11 Philip Lindgren         1:0    Anders Sandström        
12 Tomas Rosell            1:0    Tom Österström          
13 Erik Elenius            0:1    Magnus Lindhe           
14 Ellinor Frisk           0:1    Thorbjörn Andersson     
15 Jonas Källén           .5:.5   Patrik Nilsson          
16 Andreas Backman         1:0    Angelina Fransson       
17 Egon Marklund           0:1    Dan Larsson             
18 Jan Persson             0:1    Mattis Olofsson Dolk    
19 Tom Rydström            0:1    Jörgen Karlsson         
20 Louise Segerfelt        1:0    Anders Östlund          
21 Björn Fagerström        1:0    Fredrik Hansen          
22 Patrik Jämtbo          .5:.5   Olof Magelius           
23 Martin Göransson        1:0    Abdulah Kabil           
24 Stein Jörgensen         0:1    Reine Lindström         
25 Mats-Erik Pistol        0:1    Mikael Svensson         
26 Jesper Thiborg         .5:.5   Joakim Eriksson         
27 Sven Axelsson          .5:.5   Johan Ahlander          
28 Seifo Agovic           .5:.5   Branislav Zejak         
29 Thorbjörn Palm          0:1    Henrik Olsson           
30 Johan Weldenståhl      .5:.5   John Rådberg            
31 Sergio Ibañez Moreno    1:0    Caroline Lindberg Hansen
32 Anders Hansen           0:1    Lars Åström             
33 Kenneth Wiman           1:0    Lennart Nylander        
34 Martin Bjureblad        0:1    Roger Karlsson          
35 Esad Kahriman           1:0    Gert Nilsson            
36 Paula Svensson          0:1    Jan Andersson           
37 Stefan Fransson         1:0    Saad Hamza              
38 Lorenzo Valle           0:1    Bozur Gajic             
39 David Fransson         .5:.5   Cajsa Elfverson         
40 Joakim Mörling          1:0    Bertil Öjerskog         
41 Erik Bolin              0:1    Johnny Hoang            
42 Sulejman Dzaferovic     1:0    Niclas Claesson         
43 Marcus Filipsson        1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-3  Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        4       10.0     5.0
      Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          4       10.0     5.0
      Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       4       10.0     4.5
 4-7  Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        3.5      9.5     6.0
      Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        3.5      9.5     5.5
      Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          3.5      9.0     4.5
      Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        3.5      8.5     5.0
8-22  Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          3        9.0     5.5
      Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          3        9.0     5.0
      Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           3        8.0     5.5
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       3        8.0     4.5
      Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          3        8.0     4.5
      Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        3        8.0     4.0
      Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       3        8.0     3.5
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   3        7.5     4.0
      Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     3        7.0     4.0
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       3        7.0     4.0
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          3        7.0     4.0
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     3        7.0     4.0
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       3        7.0     3.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       3        7.0     3.0
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          3        6.0     4.0
23-31 Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        2.5      8.0     6.5
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           2.5      7.5     5.5
      Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          2.5      7.5     5.5
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 2.5      7.5     5.0
      Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          2.5      7.5     4.0
      Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         2.5      6.5     4.5
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   2.5      5.5     4.0
      Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   2.5      5.0     3.0
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            2.5      4.5     2.5
32-53 Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         2        7.0     5.0
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      2        7.0     4.5
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          2        6.5     5.5
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            2        6.0     4.5
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            2        6.0     4.5
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      2        6.0     4.5
      Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       2        6.0     4.5
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          2        6.0     4.0
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          2        6.0     4.0
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     2        6.0     4.0
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         2        6.0     3.0
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           2        5.0     5.0
      Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      2        5.0     3.0
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          2        4.5     3.5
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        2        4.0     4.0
      Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          2        4.0     4.0
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      2        4.0     3.5
      Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       2        4.0     3.0
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         2        4.0     3.0
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   2        3.0     2.5
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            2        3.0     2.0
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          2        3.0     2.0
54-66 Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        1.5      5.0     4.5
      Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          1.5      5.0     4.0
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           1.5      4.5     4.5
      Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          1.5      4.0     4.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        1.5      4.0     4.0
      Weldenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        1.5      3.5     4.0
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         1.5      3.5     4.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          1.5      3.5     3.5
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        1.5      3.5     3.5
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     1.5      3.5     3.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      1.5      3.5     3.0
      Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   1.5      2.5     3.0
      Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     1.5      2.5     3.0
67-80 Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       1        3.0     5.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            1        3.0     4.0
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           1        3.0     4.0
      Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        3.0     4.0
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       1        2.0     4.0
      Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       1        2.0     4.0
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     1        2.0     4.0
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           1        2.0     3.5
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       1        2.0     3.5
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          1        2.0     3.0
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       1        1.0     4.0
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         1        1.0     3.5
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     1        1.0     3.5
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        1        1.0     3.0
81-82 Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        0.5      1.5     4.0
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           0.5      0.5     2.5
83-86 Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        0        0.0     4.0
      Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     4.0
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     2.5
      Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     2.0

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2    3    4  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        3.5   44:W 24:W 10:W  4:D
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        4     45:W 25:W 15:W  7:W
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          4     46:W 26:W 16:W  8:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        3.5   47:W 27:W 19:W  1:D
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          3.5   48:W 28:W 22:D 34:W
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          3     49:L 31:W 51:W 29:W
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          3     50:W 30:W 36:W  2:L
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          3     51:W 29:W 49:W  3:L
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       4     52:W 32:W 64:W 22:W
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 2.5   53:W 33:W  1:L 17:D
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        3.5   54:W 34:D 41:W 12:W
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          2.5   55:W 35:D 40:W 11:L
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     3     56:W 36:L 43:W 28:W
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   2.5   57:D 49:L 63:W 77:W
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         2     58:W 38:W  2:L 30:L
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        3     59:W 37:W  3:L 35:W
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       3     60:W 41:D 74:W 10:D
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   3     61:W 39:D 35:D 37:W
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       3     62:W 43:W  4:L 32:W
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          2     63:W 40:L 53:W 42:L
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   2.5   64:L 66:W 46:W 36:D
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        2.5   65:W 42:W  5:D  9:L
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      2     66:W 64:L 48:L 58:W
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       3     67:W  1:L 55:W 40:W
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          3     68:W  2:L 52:W 38:W
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            2     69:W  3:L 59:W 49:L
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     3     70:W  4:L 56:W 48:W
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            2     71:W  5:L 61:W 13:L
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          2     72:W  8:L 58:W  6:L
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       3     73:W  7:L 65:W 15:W
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      1.5   74:D  6:L 77:D 59:D
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     2     75:W  9:L 73:W 19:L
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        1.5   76:W 10:L 60:D 64:L
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           2.5   77:W 11:D 39:W  5:L
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          2     78:W 12:D 18:D 16:L
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          2.5   79:W 13:W  7:L 21:D
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      2     80:W 16:L 62:W 18:L
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         2     81:W 15:L 86:W 25:L
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       2     82:W 18:D 34:L 60:D
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      2     86:W 20:W 12:L 24:L
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         2.5   83:W 17:D 11:L 57:W
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       3     84:W 22:L 68:W 20:W
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           1.5   85:W 19:L 13:L 61:D
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   1.5    1:L 65:L 75:W 62:D
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            2      2:L 68:L 76:W 72:W
46. Weldenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        1.5    3:L 67:W 21:L 65:D
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            2.5    4:L 70:D 84:W 74:W
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           2      5:L 71:W 23:W 27:L
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           3      6:W 14:W  8:L 26:W
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          2      7:L 73:L 78:W 71:W
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        2      8:L 72:W  6:L 68:W
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          2      9:L 75:W 25:L 73:W
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       2     10:L 76:W 20:L 80:W
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   2     11:L 77:L 79:W 81:W
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         2     12:L 78:W 24:L 85:W
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      2     13:L 79:W 27:L 86:W
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        1.5   14:D 74:L 70:W 41:L
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            1     15:L 81:W 29:L 23:L
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          1.5   16:L 80:W 26:L 31:D
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          2     17:L 83:W 33:D 39:D
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        1.5   18:L 82:W 28:L 43:D
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     1.5   19:L 85:W 37:L 44:D
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     1.5   20:L 84:D 14:L 70:W
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          3     21:W 23:W  9:L 33:W
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         1.5   22:L 44:W 30:L 46:D
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        1     23:L 21:L 81:L 78:W
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           .5    24:L 46:L 80:L 84:D
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       1     25:L 45:W 42:L 51:L
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   :    :    : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        .5    27:L 47:D 57:L 63:L
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       1     28:L 48:L 82:W 50:L
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       1     29:L 51:L 83:W 45:L
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           1     30:L 50:W 32:L 52:L
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          1.5   31:D 57:W 17:L 47:L
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         1     32:L 52:L 44:L 82:W
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     1     33:L 53:L 45:L 79:W
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          1.5   34:L 54:W 31:D 14:L
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        0     35:L 55:L 50:L 66:L
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     0     36:L 56:L 54:L 76:L
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           1     37:L 59:L 67:W 53:L
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          1     38:L 58:L 66:W 54:L
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     0     39:L 61:L 71:L 75:L
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       1     41:L 60:L 72:L   :W
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     1     42:L 63:D 47:L 67:D
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       1     43:L 62:L   :W 55:L
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W 38:L 56:L



Tillbaka