Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                      Result   Name                

 1 Jonny Hector                1:0    Emil Lindahl        
 2 Mikael Arnelind             0:1    Stellan Brynell     
 3 Hans Tikkanen               1:0    Philip Lindgren     
 4 Magnus Lindhe               0:1    Björn Ahlander      
 5 Axel Smith                 .5:.5   Lennart Wahlström   
 6 Mladen Gajic                1:0    Jonas Källén        
 7 Mattis Olofsson Dolk        0:1    Drazen Dragicevic   
 8 Jan Lundin                  1:0    Louise Segerfelt    
 9 Angelina Fransson           0:1    Jan Olov Lind       
10 Conny Holst                 1:0    Martin Göransson    
11 Levi André Tallaksen        1:0    Stein Jörgensen     
12 Anders Sandström           .5:.5   Tomas Rosell        
13 Olof Magelius               0:1    Nedzad Neretljak    
14 Lars Åström                 0:1    Anders Livner       
15 Josef Ask                   1:0    Sven Axelsson       
16 Roger Karlsson              0:1    Ellinor Frisk       
17 Patrik Nilsson              1:0    Johan Weldenståhl   
18 Mikael Svensson             0:1    Tom Rydström        
19 Jan Andersson               0:1    Andreas Backman     
20 Dan Larsson                 1:0    Kenneth Wiman       
21 Joakim Eriksson             0:1    Jan Persson         
22 Jörgen Karlsson             1:0    Stefan Fransson     
23 Johan Ahlander              0:1    Adam Brzezinski     
24 Hans Frisk                  1:0    Mats-Erik Pistol    
25 John Rådberg                0:1    Tommy Lidén         
26 Lennart Nylander            0:1    Erik Elenius        
27 Anders Östlund             .5:.5   Patrik Jämtbo       
28 Tom Österström              1:0    Branislav Zejak     
29 Saad Hamza                  0:1    Egon Marklund       
30 Thorbjörn Andersson         1:0    Anders Hansen       
31 Fredrik Hansen             .5:.5   Jesper Thiborg      
32 Bozur Gajic                 0:1    Björn Fagerström    
33 Reine Lindström             1:0    David Fransson      
34 Abdulah Kabil               1:0    Lorenzo Valle       
35 Johnny Hoang                0:1    Seifo Agovic        
36 Henrik Olsson               1:0    Sulejman Dzaferovic 
37 Bertil Öjerskog             0:1    Sergio Ibañez Moreno
38 Niclas Claesson             0:1    Esad Kahriman       
39 Gert Nilsson                1:0    Joakim Mörling      
40 Cajsa Elfverson             0:1    Martin Bjureblad    
41 Caroline Lindberg Hansen    1:0    Erik Bolin          
42 Marcus Filipsson            0:1    Thorbjörn Palm      
43 Paula Svensson              1:0    BYE                 

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-7  Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        3        6.0     2.0
      Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        3        6.0     2.0
      Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          3        6.0     2.0
      Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        3        6.0     2.0
      Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          3        6.0     2.0
      Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          3        6.0     2.0
      Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       3        6.0     2.0
8-13  Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          2.5      5.5     2.0
      Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        2.5      5.5     2.0
      Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          2.5      5.0     2.0
      Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        2.5      5.0     1.5
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       2.5      5.0     1.5
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           2.5      5.0     1.5
14-39 Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         2        5.0     2.0
      Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        2        5.0     2.0
      Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          2        5.0     2.0
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      2        5.0     2.0
      Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           2        5.0     2.0
      Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          2        5.0     2.0
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 2        5.0     1.5
      Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       2        5.0     1.0
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          2        4.5     2.0
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   2        4.5     1.5
      Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     2        4.0     1.0
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          2        4.0     1.0
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       2        4.0     1.0
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          2        4.0     1.0
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            2        4.0     1.0
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     2        4.0     1.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            2        4.0     1.0
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          2        4.0     1.0
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       2        4.0     1.0
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     2        4.0     1.0
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      2        4.0     1.0
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         2        4.0     1.0
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       2        4.0     1.0
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          2        3.0     1.0
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   2        3.0     1.0
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           2        3.0     1.0
40-48 Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         1.5      4.0     2.5
      Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       1.5      4.0     2.0
      Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        1.5      3.5     1.5
      Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          1.5      3.5     1.5
      Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   1.5      2.5     1.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        1.5      2.5     1.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          1.5      2.5     1.5
      Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          1.5      2.5     1.0
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            1.5      2.0     0.5
49-74 Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      1        3.0     2.0
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           1        3.0     2.0
      Weldenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        1        2.0     2.0
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        1        2.0     2.0
      Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          1        2.0     2.0
      Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       1        2.0     2.0
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         1        2.0     2.0
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      1        2.0     2.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            1        2.0     2.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          1        2.0     2.0
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        1        2.0     2.0
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     1        2.0     2.0
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         1        2.0     2.0
      Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       1        2.0     2.0
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           1        2.0     2.0
      Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        2.0     2.0
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      1        2.0     1.5
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       1        1.0     2.0
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   1        1.0     1.5
      Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   1        1.0     1.0
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            1        1.0     1.0
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          1        1.0     1.0
      Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       1        1.0     1.0
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           1        1.0     1.0
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          1        1.0     1.0
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       1        1.0     1.0
75-77 Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     0.5      1.0     1.5
      Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        0.5      1.0     1.5
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     0.5      1.0     1.5
78-86 Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     2.0
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       0        0.0     1.5
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        0        0.0     1.0
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           0        0.0     1.0
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         0        0.0     1.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     1.0
      Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        0        0.0     1.0
      Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     1.0
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     1.0

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2    3  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        3     44:W 24:W 10:W
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        3     45:W 25:W 15:W
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          3     46:W 26:W 16:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        3     47:W 27:W 19:W
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          2.5   48:W 28:W 22:D
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          2     49:L 31:W 51:W
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          3     50:W 30:W 36:W
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          3     51:W 29:W 49:W
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       3     52:W 32:W 64:W
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 2     53:W 33:W  1:L
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        2.5   54:W 34:D 41:W
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          2.5   55:W 35:D 40:W
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     2     56:W 36:L 43:W
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   1.5   57:D 49:L 63:W
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         2     58:W 38:W  2:L
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        2     59:W 37:W  3:L
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       2.5   60:W 41:D 74:W
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   2     61:W 39:D 35:D
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       2     62:W 43:W  4:L
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          2     63:W 40:L 53:W
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   2     64:L 66:W 46:W
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        2.5   65:W 42:W  5:D
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      1     66:W 64:L 48:L
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       2     67:W  1:L 55:W
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          2     68:W  2:L 52:W
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            2     69:W  3:L 59:W
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     2     70:W  4:L 56:W
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            2     71:W  5:L 61:W
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          2     72:W  8:L 58:W
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       2     73:W  7:L 65:W
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      1     74:D  6:L 77:D
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     2     75:W  9:L 73:W
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        1.5   76:W 10:L 60:D
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           2.5   77:W 11:D 39:W
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          2     78:W 12:D 18:D
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          2     79:W 13:W  7:L
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      2     80:W 16:L 62:W
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         2     81:W 15:L 86:W
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       1.5   82:W 18:D 34:L
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      2     86:W 20:W 12:L
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         1.5   83:W 17:D 11:L
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       2     84:W 22:L 68:W
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           1     85:W 19:L 13:L
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   1      1:L 65:L 75:W
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            1      2:L 68:L 76:W
46. Weldenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        1      3:L 67:W 21:L
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            1.5    4:L 70:D 84:W
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           2      5:L 71:W 23:W
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           2      6:W 14:W  8:L
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          1      7:L 73:L 78:W
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        1      8:L 72:W  6:L
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          1      9:L 75:W 25:L
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       1     10:L 76:W 20:L
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   1     11:L 77:L 79:W
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         1     12:L 78:W 24:L
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      1     13:L 79:W 27:L
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        1.5   14:D 74:L 70:W
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            1     15:L 81:W 29:L
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          1     16:L 80:W 26:L
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          1.5   17:L 83:W 33:D
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        1     18:L 82:W 28:L
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     1     19:L 85:W 37:L
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     .5    20:L 84:D 14:L
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          2     21:W 23:W  9:L
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         1     22:L 44:W 30:L
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        0     23:L 21:L 81:L
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           0     24:L 46:L 80:L
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       1     25:L 45:W 42:L
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   :    : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        .5    27:L 47:D 57:L
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       1     28:L 48:L 82:W
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       1     29:L 51:L 83:W
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           1     30:L 50:W 32:L
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          1.5   31:D 57:W 17:L
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         0     32:L 52:L 44:L
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     0     33:L 53:L 45:L
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          1.5   34:L 54:W 31:D
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        0     35:L 55:L 50:L
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     0     36:L 56:L 54:L
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           1     37:L 59:L 67:W
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          1     38:L 58:L 66:W
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     0     39:L 61:L 71:L
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       0     41:L 60:L 72:L
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     .5    42:L 63:D 47:L
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       1     43:L 62:L   :W
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W 38:L



Tillbaka