Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Andreas Backman         0:1    Jonny Hector            
 2 Stellan Brynell         1:0    Dan Larsson             
 3 Jan Persson             0:1    Hans Tikkanen           
 4 Björn Ahlander          1:0    Jörgen Karlsson         
 5 Adam Brzezinski         0:1    Axel Smith              
 6 Tommy Lidén             0:1    Mladen Gajic            
 7 Drazen Dragicevic       1:0    Hans Frisk              
 8 Erik Elenius            0:1    Jan Lundin              
 9 Emil Lindahl            1:0    Anders Östlund          
10 Nedzad Neretljak       .5:.5   Conny Holst             
11 Jan Olov Lind          .5:.5   Anders Sandström        
12 Jonas Källén            1:0    Josef Ask               
13 Egon Marklund           0:1    Mikael Arnelind         
14 Philip Lindgren         1:0    Tom Österström          
15 Martin Göransson       .5:.5   Levi André Tallaksen    
16 Tomas Rosell           .5:.5   Olof Magelius           
17 Sven Axelsson           0:1    Magnus Lindhe           
18 Ellinor Frisk           0:1    Angelina Fransson       
19 Lennart Wahlström       1:0    Thorbjörn Andersson     
20 Louise Segerfelt        1:0    Mikael Svensson         
21 Björn Fagerström        0:1    Mattis Olofsson Dolk    
22 Stein Jörgensen         1:0    Abdulah Kabil           
23 Anders Livner           1:0    Jesper Thiborg          
24 Joakim Mörling          0:1    Patrik Nilsson          
25 Seifo Agovic            0:1    John Rådberg            
26 Anders Hansen           1:0    Henrik Olsson           
27 Johan Weldenståhl       1:0    Cajsa Elfverson         
28 Lorenzo Valle          .5:.5   Reine Lindström         
29 Tom Rydström            1:0    Caroline Lindberg Hansen
30 Sergio Ibañez Moreno    0:1    Lennart Nylander        
31 Thorbjörn Palm          0:1    Lars Åström             
32 Kenneth Wiman           1:0    Johnny Hoang            
33 Sulejman Dzaferovic     0:1    Roger Karlsson          
34 Esad Kahriman           0:1    Fredrik Hansen          
35 Bertil Öjerskog         0:1    Jan Andersson           
36 Stefan Fransson         1:0    Niclas Claesson         
37 Mats-Erik Pistol        1:0    Gert Nilsson            
38 Martin Bjureblad        0:1    Joakim Eriksson         
39 Patrik Jämtbo           1:0    Marcus Filipsson        
40 Erik Bolin              0:1    Johan Ahlander          
41 Branislav Zejak         1:0    Paula Svensson          
42 David Fransson         .5:.5   Bozur Gajic             
43 Saad Hamza              1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place Name                      Feder Loc  Club               Score Progr. M-Buch.

1-17  Tikkanen, Hans                  2538 Lunds ASK          2        3.0     2.0
      Smith, Axel                     2469 Lunds ASK          2        3.0     2.0
      Dragicevic, Drazen              2349 Lunds ASK          2        3.0     2.0
      Lundin, Jan                     2325 Karlskoga SK       2        3.0     2.0
      Lindahl, Emil                   2289 Växjö-Glasriket SA 2        3.0     2.0
      Arnelind, Mikael                2243 Örgryte SK         2        3.0     2.0
      Lindgren, Philip                2185 Limhamns SK        2        3.0     2.0
      Lindhe, Magnus                  2170 Halmstads SS       2        3.0     2.0
      Wahlström, Lennart              2160 Varbergs SK        2        3.0     2.0
      Segerfelt, Louise               1684 SS Manhem          2        3.0     2.0
      Ahlander, Björn                 2504 Limhamns SK        2        3.0     1.5
      Fransson, Angelina              1937 Glasrikets SK      2        3.0     1.5
      Olofsson Dolk, Mattis           1845 Växjö SK           2        3.0     1.5
      Hector, Jonny                   2609 Limhamns SK        2        3.0     1.0
      Brynell, Stellan                2567 Limhamns SK        2        3.0     1.0
      Gajic, Mladen                   2357 Lunds ASK          2        3.0     1.0
      Källén, Jonas                   2002 Lunds ASK          2        3.0     1.0
18-26 Lind, Jan Olov                  2259 Örebro SS          1.5      2.5     2.5
      Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2185 Porsgrunn SK       1.5      2.5     2.5
      Rosell, Tomas                   2177 Helsingborgs ASK   1.5      2.5     2.5
      Neretljak, Nedzad               2052 Växjö SK           1.5      2.5     2.5
      Holst, Conny                    2267 Limhamns SK        1.5      2.5     1.5
      Sandström, Anders               2019 SK Mumien          1.5      2.5     1.5
      Magelius, Olof                  1956 Harplinge SS       1.5      2.5     1.5
      Göransson, Martin               1911 Värnamo SS         1.5      2.5     1.5
      Jörgensen, Stein                1540 Ystads SS          1.5      2.0     1.0
27-61 Ask, Josef                      2257 Västerviks ASK     1        2.0     3.0
      Larsson, Dan                    2118 SS Manhem          1        2.0     3.0
      Lidén, Tommy                    2087 Halmstads SS       1        2.0     3.0
      Frisk, Ellinor                  2168 Lunds ASK          1        2.0     2.5
      Persson, Jan                    2118 Osby SK            1        2.0     2.5
      Karlsson, Jörgen                2113 Västerviks ASK     1        2.0     2.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn            1906 Harplinge SS       1        2.0     2.5
      Svensson, Mikael                2159 Landskrona SK      1        2.0     2.0
      Backman, Andreas                2140 Halmstads SS       1        2.0     2.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                2104 Oves SK            1        2.0     2.0
      Frisk, Hans                     2091 Lunds ASK          1        2.0     2.0
      Elenius, Erik                   2077 Västerviks ASK     1        2.0     2.0
      Östlund, Anders                 2070 Bollmora SK        1        2.0     2.0
      Österström, Tom                 1993 SS Springaren      1        2.0     2.0
      Marklund, Egon                  1974 Ronneby SK         1        2.0     2.0
      Axelsson, Sven                  1890 Växjö SK           1        2.0     2.0
      Hamza, Saad                     1200 Halmstads SS       1        1.0     3.0
      Livner, Anders                  2412 Farsta SK          1        1.0     2.5
      Nilsson, Patrik                 2165 Helsingborgs ASK   1        1.0     2.0
      Weldenståhl, Johan              1867 Limhamns SK        1        1.0     2.0
      Rydström, Tom                   1847 Växjö SK           1        1.0     2.0
      Åström, Lars                    1831 Limhamns SK        1        1.0     2.0
      Wiman, Kenneth                  1822 Skövde SS          1        1.0     2.0
      Karlsson, Roger                 1821 Harplinge SS       1        1.0     2.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik               1756 Oves Sk            1        1.0     2.0
      Eriksson, Joakim                1738 Ystads SS          1        1.0     2.0
      Zejak, Branislav                1701 Falkenbergs SK     1        1.0     2.0
      Rådberg, John                   1630 Ljungby SK         1        1.0     2.0
      Andersson, Jan                  1782 Ervalla SS         1        1.0     1.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                  1727 Skövde SS          1        1.0     1.5
      Ahlander, Johan                 1709 Limhamns SK        1        1.0     1.5
      Hansen, Fredrik                 1498 Ystads SS          1        1.0     1.5
      Fransson, Stefan                1765 Oskarshamn SS      1        1.0     1.0
      Hansen, Anders                  1601 Harplinge SS       1        1.0     1.0
      Nylander, Lennart               1544 SK Vi-Mo           1        1.0     1.0
62-68 Fagerström, Björn               2254 Helsingborgs ASK   0.5      1.0     2.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                 2078 Hässleholm SK      0.5      1.0     2.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                  1761 Varbergs SK        0.5      1.0     2.0
      Lindström, Reine                1866 SA Mark            0.5      0.5     2.5
      Gajic, Bozur                    1695 Oskarshamns SS     0.5      0.5     1.5
      Valle, Lorenzo                  1583 Emmaboda SS        0.5      0.5     1.5
      Fransson, David                 1350 Oskarshamns SS     0.5      0.5     1.5
69-86 Agovic, Seifo                   1876 Helsingborgs ASK   0        0.0     3.0
      Olsson, Henrik                  1872 Oves Sk            0        0.0     3.0
      Ibañez Moreno, Sergio           1841 Lunds ASK          0        0.0     3.0
      Claesson, Niclas                1460 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     3.0
      Kahriman, Esad                  1802 Bosna Landskrona   0        0.0     2.5
      Öjerskog, Bertil                1477 Klippans SK        0        0.0     2.5
      Bolin, Erik                     1417 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     2.5
      Filipsson, Marcus               1367 Harplinge SS       0        0.0     2.5
      Mörling, Joakim                 1625 Limhamns SK        0        0.0     2.0
      Elfverson, Cajsa                1617 Solna SS           0        0.0     2.0
      Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1561 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     2.0
      Palm, Thorbjörn                 1560 Halmstads SS       0        0.0     2.0
      Hoang, Johnny                   1538 Ljungby SK         0        0.0     2.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman            1510 Falkenbergs SK     0        0.0     2.0
      Bjureblad, Martin               1448 Kärra SS           0        0.0     2.0
      Nilsson, Gert                   1430 Eslövs SK          0        0.0     2.0
      Svensson, Paula                 1323 Harplinge SS       0        0.0     2.0
      Nilsson, Clas Erik              1586 Hjärnarps SK       0        0.0     1.0

Cross Table

No  Name                      Loc  Title Club               Total  1    2  

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 gm    Limhamns SK        2     44:W 24:W
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2567 gm    Limhamns SK        2     45:W 25:W
3.  Tikkanen, Hans            2538 im    Lunds ASK          2     46:W 26:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2504 im    Limhamns SK        2     47:W 27:W
5.  Smith, Axel               2469 im    Lunds ASK          2     48:W 28:W
6.  Livner, Anders            2412 fm    Farsta SK          1     49:L 31:W
7.  Gajic, Mladen             2357       Lunds ASK          2     50:W 30:W
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen        2349       Lunds ASK          2     51:W 29:W
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325       Karlskoga SK       2     52:W 32:W
10. Lindahl, Emil             2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA 2     53:W 33:W
11. Holst, Conny              2267       Limhamns SK        1.5   54:W 34:D
12. Lind, Jan Olov            2259       Örebro SS          1.5   55:W 35:D
13. Ask, Josef                2257       Västerviks ASK     1     56:W 36:L
14. Fagerström, Björn         2254       Helsingborgs ASK   .5    57:D 49:L
15. Arnelind, Mikael          2243       Örgryte SK         2     58:W 38:W
16. Lindgren, Philip          2185       Limhamns SK        2     59:W 37:W
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2185       Porsgrunn SK       1.5   60:W 41:D
18. Rosell, Tomas             2177       Helsingborgs ASK   1.5   61:W 39:D
19. Lindhe, Magnus            2170       Halmstads SS       2     62:W 43:W
20. Frisk, Ellinor            2168       Lunds ASK          1     63:W 40:L
21. Nilsson, Patrik           2165       Helsingborgs ASK   1     64:L 66:W
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2160       Varbergs SK        2     65:W 42:W
23. Svensson, Mikael          2159       Landskrona SK      1     66:W 64:L
24. Backman, Andreas          2140       Halmstads SS       1     67:W  1:L
25. Larsson, Dan              2118       SS Manhem          1     68:W  2:L
26. Persson, Jan              2118       Osby SK            1     69:W  3:L
27. Karlsson, Jörgen          2113       Västerviks ASK     1     70:W  4:L
28. Brzezinski, Adam          2104       Oves SK            1     71:W  5:L
29. Frisk, Hans               2091       Lunds ASK          1     72:W  8:L
30. Lidén, Tommy              2087       Halmstads SS       1     73:W  7:L
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2078       Hässleholm SK      .5    74:D  6:L
32. Elenius, Erik             2077       Västerviks ASK     1     75:W  9:L
33. Östlund, Anders           2070       Bollmora SK        1     76:W 10:L
34. Neretljak, Nedzad         2052       Växjö SK           1.5   77:W 11:D
35. Sandström, Anders         2019       SK Mumien          1.5   78:W 12:D
36. Källén, Jonas             2002       Lunds ASK          2     79:W 13:W
37. Österström, Tom           1993       SS Springaren      1     80:W 16:L
38. Marklund, Egon            1974       Ronneby SK         1     81:W 15:L
39. Magelius, Olof            1956       Harplinge SS       1.5   82:W 18:D
40. Fransson, Angelina        1937       Glasrikets SK      2     86:W 20:W
41. Göransson, Martin         1911       Värnamo SS         1.5   83:W 17:D
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn      1906       Harplinge SS       1     84:W 22:L
43. Axelsson, Sven            1890       Växjö SK           1     85:W 19:L
44. Agovic, Seifo             1876       Helsingborgs ASK   0      1:L 65:L
45. Olsson, Henrik            1872       Oves Sk            0      2:L 68:L
46. Weldenståhl, Johan        1867       Limhamns SK        1      3:L 67:W
47. Lindström, Reine          1866       SA Mark            .5     4:L 70:D
48. Rydström, Tom             1847       Växjö SK           1      5:L 71:W
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1845       Växjö SK           2      6:W 14:W
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio     1841       Lunds ASK          0      7:L 73:L
51. Åström, Lars              1831       Limhamns SK        1      8:L 72:W
52. Wiman, Kenneth            1822       Skövde SS          1      9:L 75:W
53. Karlsson, Roger           1821       Harplinge SS       1     10:L 76:W
54. Kahriman, Esad            1802       Bosna Landskrona   0     11:L 77:L
55. Andersson, Jan            1782       Ervalla SS         1     12:L 78:W
56. Fransson, Stefan          1765       Oskarshamn SS      1     13:L 79:W
57. Kabil, Abdulah            1761       Varbergs SK        .5    14:D 74:L
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik         1756       Oves Sk            1     15:L 81:W
59. Eriksson, Joakim          1738       Ystads SS          1     16:L 80:W
60. Jämtbo, Patrik            1727       Skövde SS          1     17:L 83:W
61. Ahlander, Johan           1709       Limhamns SK        1     18:L 82:W
62. Zejak, Branislav          1701       Falkenbergs SK     1     19:L 85:W
63. Gajic, Bozur              1695       Oskarshamns SS     .5    20:L 84:D
64. Segerfelt, Louise         1684       SS Manhem          2     21:W 23:W
65. Rådberg, John             1630       Ljungby SK         1     22:L 44:W
66. Mörling, Joakim           1625       Limhamns SK        0     23:L 21:L
67. Elfverson, Cajsa          1617       Solna SS           0     24:L 46:L
68. Hansen, Anders            1601       Harplinge SS       1     25:L 45:W
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik        1586       Hjärnarps SK       0     26:L   : 
70. Valle, Lorenzo            1583       Emmaboda SS        .5    27:L 47:D
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1561       Hjärnarps SK       0     28:L 48:L
72. Palm, Thorbjörn           1560       Halmstads SS       0     29:L 51:L
73. Nylander, Lennart         1544       SK Vi-Mo           1     30:L 50:W
74. Jörgensen, Stein          1540       Ystads SS          1.5   31:D 57:W
75. Hoang, Johnny             1538       Ljungby SK         0     32:L 52:L
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman      1510       Falkenbergs SK     0     33:L 53:L
77. Hansen, Fredrik           1498       Ystads SS          1     34:L 54:W
78. Öjerskog, Bertil          1477       Klippans SK        0     35:L 55:L
79. Claesson, Niclas          1460       Falkenbergs SK     0     36:L 56:L
80. Bjureblad, Martin         1448       Kärra SS           0     37:L 59:L
81. Nilsson, Gert             1430       Eslövs SK          0     38:L 58:L
82. Bolin, Erik               1417       Falkenbergs SK     0     39:L 61:L
83. Filipsson, Marcus         1367       Harplinge SS       0     41:L 60:L
84. Fransson, David           1350       Oskarshamns SS     .5    42:L 63:D
85. Svensson, Paula           1323       Harplinge SS       0     43:L 62:L
86. Hamza, Saad               1200       Halmstads SS       1     40:L   :W



Tillbaka