Anmälda
Webbanmälan

Andra Språk:


(Vi reserverar oss för eventuella fel i översättningen.)

Anmälda deltagare


Nr
Titel
Namn
Klubb/Land
Rating
Rating 1/5
Elo
Elo1/5
1 GM Jonny Hector Limhamns SK 2641   2572  
2 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK 2565   2471  
3 IM Björn Ahlander Limhamns SK 2520   2419  
4 IM Axel Smith Lunds ASK 2516      
5 IM Hans Tikkanen Lunds ASK 2504      
6 FM Anders Livner Farsta SK 2396   2304  
7 FM Jan Lundin Karlskoga SK       2314
8  

Dennis Wallin

Halmstads SS 2304      
9   Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2269      
10   Björn Fagerström Helsingborgs ASK   2254   2144
11   Jan Olov Lind Örebro SS 2243      
12   Josef Ask Västerviks ASK 2222      
13   Jörgen Karlsson Västerviks ASK 2220      
14   Mikael Arnelind Örgryte SK 2219      
15   Gregor Reid Harplinge SS   2214    
16   Philip Lindgren Limhamns SK 2185   2109  
17   Levi André Tallaksen Porsgrunn SK, Norge 2179   2179  
18   Tomas Rosell Helsingborgs ASK   2177   2191
19   Magnus Lindhe Halmstads SS 2170      
20   Patrik Nilsson Helsingborgs ASK   2165    
21   Ellinor Frisk Lunds ASK 2164      
22   Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK   2160   2169
23   Mikael Svensson

Landskrona SK

  2159    
24   Emil Lindahl Växjö-Glasriket SA 2149      
25   Andreas Backman Halmstads SS 2140      
26   Jan Persson Osby SK 2112      
27   Dan Larsson SS Manhem 2106      
28   Tommy Lidén Halmstads SS 2087   1928  
29   Jesper Thiborg Hässleholm SK   2078   2011
30   Anders Östlund Bollmora SK   2070   2073
31   Robin Johansson Falkenbergs SK 2068      
32   Adam Brzezinski Oves SK 2057      
33   Nedzad Neretljak Växjö SK   2052    
34   Erik Elenius Västerviks ASK 2046      
35   Anders Sandström SK Mumien   2019 2021  
36   Hans Frisk Lunds ASK 2016   2025  
37   Tom Österström SS Springaren   1993    
38  

Egon Marklund

Ronneby SK   1974    
39   Olof Magelius Harplinge SS   1956    
40   David Ståhlberg Ystads SS 1952      
41   Angelina Fransson Glasrikets SK   1937    
42   Joakim Lönn Harplinge SS   1925    
43   Martin Göransson Värnamo SS   1911    
44   Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS   1906    
45   Sven Axelsson Växjö SK   1890    
46   Jonas Källén Lunds ASK 1887      
47   Johan Weidenståhl Limhamns SK 1867      
48   Seifo Agovic Helsingborgs ASK   1876    
49   Reine Lindström SA Mark 1866      
50   Tom Rydström Växjö SK   1847   1803
51   Mattis Olofsson Dolk Växjö SK   1845   1949
Nr
Titel
Namn
Klubb/Land
Rating
Rating 1/5
Elo
Elo1/5
52   Sergio Ibañez Moreno Lunds ASK 1841      
53  

Kenneth Wiman

Skövde SS 1825      
54   Roger Karlsson Harplinge SS   1821    
55   Lars Åström Limhamns SK 1817      
56   Jan Andersson Ervalla SS 1808      
57   Esad  Kahriman Bosna Landskrona 1802      
58   Stefan Fransson

Oskarshamn SS

  1765    
59   Abdulah Kabil Varbergs SK   1761    
60   Henrik Olsson Oves SK 1756      
61  

Joakim Eriksson

Ystads SS 1721      
62   Patrik Jämtbo Skövde SS 1714      
63   Johan Ahlander Limhamns SK 1710      
64   Bozur Gajic Oskarshamn SS   1695   1763
65   Mats-Erik Pistol Oves SK 1686      
66   Louise Segerfelt SS Manhem 1658      
67   Branislav Zejak Falkenbergs SK 1658      
68   John Rådberg Ljungby SK 1630      
69   Joakim Mörling Limhamns SK   1625    
70   Anders Hansen Harplinge SS   1601   1710
71   Clas Erik Nilsson Hjärnarps SK 1586      
72   Lorenzo Valle Emmaboda SS   1583    
73   Lennart Nylander SK Vi-Mo 1573      
74   Caroline Lindberg Hansen Hjärnarps SK 1561      
75   Thorbjörn Palm Halmstads SS 1560      
76   Cajsa Elfverson Solna SS 1555      
77   Johnny Hoang Ljungby SK 1538      
78   Fredrik Hansen Ystads SS 1509      
79   Sulejman Dzaferovic Falkenbergs SK 1509      
80   Stein Jörgensen Ystads SS 1492      
81   Bertil Öjerskog Klippans SK   1477    
82   Niclas Claesson Falkenbergs SK 1477      
83   Gert Nilsson Eslövs SK 1430      
84   Alexander Gutenberg Halmstads SS 1413      
85   Erik Bolin Falkenbergs SK 1409      
86   Edin Hasanefendic Bosna Landskrona 1386      
87   David Fransson Oskarshamns SS   1350    
88   Marcus Filipsson Harplinge SS   1367    
89  

Martin Bjureblad

Kärra SS

1338      
90   Paula Svensson Harplinge SS   1323    
91   Hamza Saad Halmstads SS 1200      
               
               

« tillbaka