Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7
Rond 8


Andra Språk:

List of Players

No  Name                      Rtg  Loc  Title Club              

1.  Hector, Jonny             2609 2609 gm    Limhamns SK       
2.  Brynell, Stellan          2471 2567 gm    Limhamns SK       
3.  Tikkanen, Hans                 2538 im    Lunds ASK         
4.  Ahlander, Björn           2419 2504 im    Limhamns SK       
5.  Smith, Axel                    2469 im    Lunds ASK         
6.  Livner, Anders            2304 2412 fm    Farsta SK         
7.  Gajic, Mladen                  2357       Lunds ASK         
8.  Dragicevic, Drazen             2349       Lunds ASK         
9.  Lundin, Jan               2325 2325       Karlskoga SK      
10. Lindahl, Emil                  2289       Växjö-Glasriket SA
11. Holst, Conny                   2267       Limhamns SK       
12. Lind, Jan Olov                 2259       Örebro SS         
13. Ask, Josef                     2257       Västerviks ASK    
14. Fagerström, Björn         2144 2254       Helsingborgs ASK  
15. Arnelind, Mikael               2243       Örgryte SK        
16. Lindgren, Philip          2109 2185       Limhamns SK       
17. Tallaksen, Levi André     2177 2185       Porsgrunn SK      
18. Rosell, Tomas             2191 2177       Helsingborgs ASK  
19. Lindhe, Magnus                 2170       Halmstads SS      
20. Frisk, Ellinor                 2168       Lunds ASK         
21. Nilsson, Patrik                2165       Helsingborgs ASK  
22. Wahlström, Lennart        2169 2160       Varbergs SK       
23. Svensson, Mikael               2159       Landskrona SK     
24. Backman, Andreas               2140       Halmstads SS      
25. Larsson, Dan                   2118       SS Manhem         
26. Persson, Jan                   2118       Osby SK           
27. Karlsson, Jörgen               2113       Västerviks ASK    
28. Brzezinski, Adam               2104       Oves SK           
29. Frisk, Hans               2025 2091       Lunds ASK         
30. Lidén, Tommy              1928 2087       Halmstads SS      
31. Thiborg, Jesper           2011 2078       Hässleholm SK     
32. Elenius, Erik                  2077       Västerviks ASK    
33. Östlund, Anders           2073 2070       Bollmora SK       
34. Neretljak, Nedzad              2052       Växjö SK          
35. Sandström, Anders         2021 2019       SK Mumien         
36. Källén, Jonas                  2002       Lunds ASK         
37. Österström, Tom                1993       SS Springaren     
38. Marklund, Egon                 1974       Ronneby SK        
39. Magelius, Olof                 1956       Harplinge SS      
40. Fransson, Angelina             1937       Glasrikets SK     
41. Göransson, Martin              1911       Värnamo SS        
42. Andersson, Thorbjörn           1906       Harplinge SS      
43. Axelsson, Sven                 1890       Växjö SK          
44. Agovic, Seifo                  1876       Helsingborgs ASK  
45. Olsson, Henrik                 1872       Oves Sk           
46. Weldenståhl, Johan             1867       Limhamns SK       
47. Lindström, Reine               1866       SA Mark           
48. Rydström, Tom             1803 1847       Växjö SK          
49. Olofsson Dolk, Mattis     1949 1845       Växjö SK          
50. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio          1841       Lunds ASK         
51. Åström, Lars                   1831       Limhamns SK       
52. Wiman, Kenneth                 1822       Skövde SS         
53. Karlsson, Roger                1821       Harplinge SS      
54. Kahriman, Esad                 1802       Bosna Landskrona  
55. Andersson, Jan                 1782       Ervalla SS        
56. Fransson, Stefan               1765       Oskarshamn SS     
57. Kabil, Abdulah                 1761       Varbergs SK       
58. Pistol, Mats-Erik              1756       Oves Sk           
59. Eriksson, Joakim               1738       Ystads SS         
60. Jämtbo, Patrik                 1727       Skövde SS         
61. Ahlander, Johan                1709       Limhamns SK       
62. Zejak, Branislav               1701       Falkenbergs SK    
63. Gajic, Bozur              1763 1695       Oskarshamns SS    
64. Segerfelt, Louise              1684       SS Manhem         
65. Rådberg, John                  1630       Ljungby SK        
66. Mörling, Joakim                1625       Limhamns SK       
67. Elfverson, Cajsa               1617       Solna SS          
68. Hansen, Anders            1710 1601       Harplinge SS      
69. Nilsson, Clas Erik             1586       Hjärnarps SK      
70. Valle, Lorenzo                 1583       Emmaboda SS       
71. Lindberg Hansen, Caroline      1561       Hjärnarps SK      
72. Palm, Thorbjörn                1560       Halmstads SS      
73. Nylander, Lennart              1544       SK Vi-Mo          
74. Jörgensen, Stein               1540       Ystads SS         
75. Hoang, Johnny                  1538       Ljungby SK        
76. Dzaferovic, Sulejman           1510       Falkenbergs SK    
77. Hansen, Fredrik                1498       Ystads SS         
78. Öjerskog, Bertil               1477       Klippans SK       
79. Claesson, Niclas               1460       Falkenbergs SK    
80. Bjureblad, Martin              1448       Kärra SS          
81. Nilsson, Gert                  1430       Eslövs SK         
82. Bolin, Erik                    1417       Falkenbergs SK    
83. Filipsson, Marcus              1367       Harplinge SS      
84. Fransson, David                1350       Oskarshamns SS    
85. Svensson, Paula                1323       Harplinge SS      
86. Hamza, Saad                    1200       Halmstads SS      



Tillbaka