Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Evgenij Agrest          1:0    Stellan Brynell         
 2 Lucas Wickström         0:1    Björn Ahlander          
 3 Magnus Lindhe           0:1    Jonny Hector            
 4 Patrik Nilsson          0:1    Victor Nithander        
 5 Andreas Backman         0:1    Jan Lundin              
 6 Adam Brzezinski        .5:.5   Conny Holst             
 7 Tom Österström         .5:.5   Inna Agrest             
 8 Anders Hobber          .5:.5   Josef Ask               
 9 Fredrik Lindh           0:1    Dan Larsson             
10 Levi André Tallaksen   .5:.5   Mattias Ådahl           
11 Linus Johansson        .5:.5   Thomas Rosell           
12 Tommy Lidén             0:1    Kent Vänman             
13 Gregor Reid             1:0    Kristian Stuvik Holm    
14 Staffan Thomasson       0:1    Jörgen Karlsson         
15 Patrik Fransson         1:0    Jesper Thiborg          
16 Per Lindquist          .5:.5   Lennart Wahlström       
17 Ola Bengtsson           0:1    Emil Lindahl            
18 Robin Johansson        .5:.5   Hans Frisk              
19 Egon Marklund           1:0    Mats Harrén             
20 Michael Mattsson        0:1    Anton Gummesson         
21 Olof Magelius           1:0    Philip Lindgren         
22 Tomas Olsson            0:1    Nedzad Neretljak        
23 Anders Östlund         .5:.5   Gert Lyngsjö            
24 Hans Svedberg           1:0    Sejfo Agovic            
25 Martin Östlund         .5:.5   Kennet Karlsson         
26 Sven-Olof Andersson    .5:.5   Esad Kahriman           
27 Henrik Olsson           0:1    Angelina Fransson       
28 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk    1:0    Andreas Råvik           
29 Damir Vrbanac           1:0    Ingvar Gummesson        
30 Johan Ahlander          0:1    Frans Dahlstedt         
31 Patrik Jämtbo          .5:.5   Jessica Bengtsson       
32 Louise Segerfelt       .5:.5   Percy Fransson          
33 Stefan Fransson        .5:.5   Linda Åström            
34 Eric Nordin             1:0    Lars Åström             
35 Johan Sundeby           0:1    Bertil Ekstrand         
36 Roger Karlsson          0:1    Edgar Marton            
37 Anders Hansen           0:1    Kenneth Wiman           
38 Abdulah Kabil           1:0    Mats-Erik Pistol        
39 Fejzic Muharem          0:1    Anders Persson          
40 Martin Göransson       .5:.5   Hanna Lüning            
41 Finn Broman             0:1    Reine Lindström         
42 Branislav Zejak         1:0    Caroline Lindberg Hansen
43 Anton Agrest            1:0    Bertil Öjerskog         
44 Tom Rydström            1:0    Niclas Claesson         
45 Clas Erik Nilsson       1:0    Johannes Svensson       
46 Lennart Nylander       .5:.5   Lorenzo Valle           
47 Joakim Mörling          1:0    Joakim Berntsen         
48 Boel Ahlander          .5:.5   Jonatan Riberth         
49 Marcus Filipsson        0:1    Sven Olsson             
50 Erik Bolin             .5:.5   David Fransson          
51 Sara Lüning             0:1    Paula Svensson          

Standings

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1-2   Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       6.5     27.0    26.0
        Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         6.5     27.0    21.5
   3    Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         6       25.0    22.5
  4-5   Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           5.5     22.5    22.0
        Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        5.5     22.5    21.0
 6-11   Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         5       22.5    23.5
        Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         5       22.5    20.0
        Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    5       21.5    20.5
        Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             5       20.5    18.5
        Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      5       18.0    18.5
        Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           5       17.0    17.0
 12-30  Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    4.5     21.0    22.5
        Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        4.5     21.0    22.0
        Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        4.5     20.5    20.5
        Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    4.5     20.5    19.0
        Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         4.5     20.0    22.0
        Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       4.5     20.0    20.0
        Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4.5     20.0    19.0
        Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       4.5     19.0    21.5
        Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4.5     19.0    21.5
        Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       4.5     19.0    21.0
        Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       4.5     19.0    20.0
        Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       4.5     18.5    20.0
        Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       4.5     18.5    18.5
        Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           4.5     18.0    20.0
        Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       4.5     17.0    17.5
        Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      4.5     16.5    19.0
        Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        4.5     16.5    18.0
        Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        4.5     16.0    18.0
        Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          4.5     15.5    15.0
 31-44  Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      4       19.5    21.0
        Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      4       19.0    23.5
        Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      4       18.5    21.0
        Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        4       18.0    21.0
        Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         4       17.5    20.5
        Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         4       16.5    19.0
        Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         4       16.5    17.5
        Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           4       16.0    17.0
        Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    4       15.5    17.0
        Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       4       15.0    18.0
        Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       4       15.0    16.5
        Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        4       14.0    16.5
        Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            4       14.0    16.5
        Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           4       13.5    17.5
 45-63  Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        3.5     18.0    20.0
        Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           3.5     17.0    19.5
        Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         3.5     17.0    19.0
        Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           3.5     16.5    20.0
        Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 3.5     16.5    19.5
        Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      3.5     16.5    19.5
        Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       3.5     16.5    19.5
        Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       3.5     15.5    18.5
        Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         3.5     15.0    19.5
        Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       3.5     14.5    17.5
        Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       3.5     14.0    15.0
        Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           3.5     13.5    18.0
        Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         3.5     13.5    17.5
        Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      3.5     13.0    17.0
        Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           3.5     13.0    16.5
        Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    3.5     11.5    17.5
        Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           3.5     11.5    16.0
        Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       3.5     11.0    13.5
        Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 3.5     10.0    13.5
 64-76  Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             3       15.0    21.0
        Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         3       14.0    20.5
        Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       3       14.0    19.0
        Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        3       13.0    17.5
        Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       3       12.0    17.5
        Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      3       12.0    17.0
        Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      3       11.5    17.0
        Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             3       11.0    16.0
        Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    3       11.0    15.0
        Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        3       11.0    14.5
        Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            3       10.0    15.0
        Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      3        9.0    15.0
        Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       3        8.0    12.0
 77-87  Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         2.5     12.5    18.5
        Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        2.5     11.0    15.5
        Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          2.5     10.5    19.0
        Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    2.5     10.5    17.0
        Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          2.5     10.5    15.0
        Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        2.5     10.0    16.5
        Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             2.5      9.0    14.0
        Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       2.5      8.5    17.0
        Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        2.5      8.0    13.5
        Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            2.5      7.5    14.0
        Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      2.5      6.5    13.5
 88-96  Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           2        9.0    17.0
        Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        2        9.0    15.0
        Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         2        7.0    15.5
        Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      2        7.0    15.0
        Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         2        6.0    13.5
        Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         2        6.0    13.5
        Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      2        5.5    14.0
        Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            2        5.0    12.0
        Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         2        4.5    12.5
 97-99  Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      1.5      5.5    13.5
        Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         1.5      5.0    13.0
        Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      1.5      2.5    11.0
100-103 Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        6.0    13.5
        Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        1        4.0    14.0
        Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        4.0     7.5
        Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        1        1.0    10.0
  104   Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagans SK     0        0.0     3.5

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1     2     3     4     5     6     7  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       6.5    52:W  28:W  22:W   6:W   2:W   4:D   3:W
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         6      53:W  29:W  21:W   5:W   1:L  11:W  17:W
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         5      54:W  30:D  34:W  20:W   5:D  22:W   1:L
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         6.5    55:W  31:W  23:W  12:W  19:W   1:D   7:W
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           5.5    56:W  32:W  42:W   2:L   3:D  23:W  19:W
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        5.5    57:W  35:W  39:W   1:L  23:D  53:W  21:W
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    5      58:W  34:D  30:D  42:W  26:W  36:W   4:L
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       4.5    59:W  39:L  43:W  45:W  27:D  30:D  33:D
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       3      60:W  36:D  40:L  44:D  64:D  48:L  91:D
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       4.5    61:D  37:W  70:W  19:L  43:W  39:D  30:D
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      4      62:W  40:D  36:D  52:W  33:W   2:L  32:L
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         5      63:W  41:W  45:W   4:L  35:W  21:D  27:D
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        4.5    64:W  42:L  56:D  46:W  34:L  55:W  70:W
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       4.5    65:W  43:D  33:D  91:W  39:D  27:L  37:W
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       4.5    67:L  79:W  60:W  54:W  36:L  35:D  42:W
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         4      68:W  45:L  55:W  39:L  37:W  40:D  43:D
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        4.5    69:W  44:D  46:W  40:D  47:D  34:W   2:L
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      4.5    70:L  78:W  59:W  47:L  60:W  45:W  36:D
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    4.5    71:W  46:D  44:W  10:W   4:L  47:W   5:L
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       4.5    72:W  47:W  51:W   3:L  53:L  50:D  40:W
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        4.5    73:W  48:W   2:L  64:W  40:W  12:D   6:L
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    4.5    74:W  49:W   1:L  51:W  68:W   3:L  39:D
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      4      75:W  50:W   4:L  66:W   6:D   5:L  44:D
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       3.5    76:W  51:L  61:W  53:L  62:D  67:W  48:L
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 3.5    77:W  67:D  91:L  48:W  70:D  54:D  47:L
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         3.5    78:W  70:L  62:W  65:W   7:L  51:D  50:L
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             5      79:W  91:D  67:D  71:W   8:D  14:W  12:D
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      5      80:W   1:L  63:W  68:L  61:W  59:W  53:W
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       4      81:W   2:L  64:L  76:W  65:W  70:L  63:W
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  4.5    82:W   3:D   7:D  70:D  91:W   8:D  10:D
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          2.5    83:W   4:L  66:L  69:L  81:W  73:L  87:D
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           5      84:W   5:L  65:L  78:W  66:W  68:W  11:W
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       4.5    85:D  90:W  14:D  67:W  11:L  74:W   8:D
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           4.5    86:W   7:D   3:L  72:W  13:W  17:L  51:W
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         4      87:W   6:L  69:W  75:W  12:L  15:D  54:D
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  4.5    89:W   9:D  11:D  74:W  15:W   7:L  18:D
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       3.5    90:D  10:L  89:W  56:W  16:L  58:W  14:L
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      3.5    91:L  80:W  68:L  82:W  67:D  62:D  65:D
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         4.5    92:W   8:W   6:L  16:W  14:D  10:D  22:D
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        3.5    93:W  11:D   9:W  17:D  21:L  16:D  20:L
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        3      94:W  12:L  71:L  73:L  87:W  75:L  88:W
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      3.5    95:W  13:W   5:L   7:L  69:D  71:W  15:L
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         4      96:W  14:D   8:L  88:W  10:L  64:W  16:D
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           4      97:W  17:D  19:L   9:D  71:D  69:W  23:D
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       3.5    98:W  16:W  12:L   8:L  73:W  18:L  66:D
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       4      99:W  19:D  17:L  13:L  72:W  91:D  68:W
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       4.5   100:W  20:L  73:W  18:W  17:D  19:L  25:W
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          4.5   101:W  21:L  72:D  25:L  76:W   9:W  24:W
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     102:W  22:L  75:L  80:L    :     :     : 
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        4.5   103:W  23:L  74:L  85:W  75:W  20:D  26:W
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           3.5   104:W  24:W  20:L  22:L  80:W  26:D  34:L
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        3       1:L  82:W  85:W  11:L  74:L  78:W  75:L
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        4       2:L  81:W  87:W  24:W  20:W   6:L  28:L
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    4       3:L  84:W 104:W  15:L  83:W  25:D  35:D
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      3       4:L  83:W  16:L  81:D  88:W  13:L  69:D
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             3       5:L  86:W  13:D  37:L  90:D  80:L  92:W
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 3.5     6:L  87:L  93:W  83:L  92:W  85:D  71:W
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       3.5     7:L  89:D  88:L  86:W  95:W  37:L  72:W
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        4       8:L  92:W  18:L  87:W 103:W  28:L  73:W
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        2.5     9:L  93:W  15:L 104:W  18:L  86:D  85:L
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           4      10:D  85:D  24:L  92:W  28:L  83:W  74:W
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           3.5    11:L  95:W  26:L 100:W  24:D  38:D  80:D
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    3      12:L  94:W  28:L 103:L  93:W  90:W  29:L
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           3.5    13:L  97:W  29:W  21:L   9:D  43:L  76:W
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         3.5    14:L  96:W  32:W  26:L  29:L  94:W  38:D
66.  Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       3.5    88:D  76:D  31:W  23:L  32:L 103:W  45:D
67.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         3.5    15:W  25:D  27:D  33:L  38:D  24:L  86:W
68.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             3      16:L  98:W  38:W  28:W  22:L  32:L  46:L
69.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      3      17:L  99:W  35:L  31:W  42:D  44:L  55:D
70.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      4      18:W  26:W  10:L  30:D  25:D  29:W  13:L
71.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         2.5    19:L 101:W  41:W  27:L  44:D  42:L  57:L
72.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          2.5    20:L 100:W  48:D  34:L  46:L  81:W  58:L
73.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       3      21:L 103:W  47:L  41:W  45:L  31:W  59:L
74.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         3      22:L 102:W  50:W  36:L  52:W  33:L  61:L
75.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis     1683       Växjö SK            4      23:L  88:W  49:W  35:L  50:L  41:W  52:W
76.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        2.5    24:L  66:D  90:W  29:L  48:L  98:W  64:L
77.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagans SK     0      25:L    :     :     :     :     :     : 
78.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      3      26:L  18:L  94:W  32:L  96:W  52:L  90:W
79.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         2      27:L  15:L  95:D  90:L 104:W  88:L  84:D
80.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           3.5    28:L  38:L  96:W  49:W  51:L  56:W  62:D
81.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        2.5    29:L  53:L  97:W  55:D  31:L  72:L 103:W
82.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       3      30:L  52:L  98:W  38:L  94:L 100:W  93:W
83.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            3      31:L  55:L  99:W  57:W  54:L  61:L  94:W
84.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            2      32:L  54:L 100:L  98:D  89:D  96:D  79:D
85.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    3.5    33:D  61:D  52:L  50:L 102:W  57:D  60:W
86.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             2.5    34:L  56:L 102:W  58:L 100:W  60:D  67:L
87.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       2.5    35:L  57:W  53:L  59:L  41:L  95:W  31:D
88.  Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    2.5    66:D  75:L  58:W  43:L  55:L  79:W  41:L
89.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      2.5    36:L  58:D  37:L  95:L  84:D  99:D 102:W
90.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        2      37:D  33:L  76:L  79:W  56:D  63:L  78:L
91.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           3.5    38:W  27:D  25:W  14:L  30:L  46:D   9:D
92.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         2      39:L  59:L 101:W  61:L  57:L 102:W  56:L
93.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         2      40:L  60:L  57:L  97:W  63:L 104:W  82:L
94.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      2      41:L  63:L  78:L  99:W  82:W  65:L  83:L
95.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            2.5    42:L  62:L  79:D  89:W  58:L  87:L  98:W
96.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      2      43:L  65:L  80:L 101:W  78:L  84:D  99:D
97.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      1.5    44:L  64:L  81:L  93:L  98:L 101:W 100:D
98.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         1.5    45:L  68:L  82:L  84:D  97:W  76:L  95:L
99.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         2      46:L  69:L  83:L  94:L 101:W  89:D  96:D
100. Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      1.5    47:L  72:L  84:W  62:L  86:L  82:L  97:D
101. Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        1      48:L  71:L  92:L  96:L  99:L  97:L 104:W
102. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        1      49:L  74:L  86:L    :W  85:L  92:L  89:L
103. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           2      50:L  73:L    :W  63:W  59:L  66:L  81:L
104. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       1      51:L    :W  54:L  60:L  79:L  93:L 101:L



Tillbaka