Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                      Result   Name                

 1 Björn Ahlander             .5:.5   Evgenij Agrest      
 2 Jonny Hector                1:0    Fredrik Lindh       
 3 Thomas Rosell               0:1    Stellan Brynell     
 4 Levi André Tallaksen        0:1    Lucas Wickström     
 5 Conny Holst                .5:.5   Andreas Backman     
 6 Jan Lundin                  1:0    Tommy Lidén         
 7 Victor Nithander            1:0    Robin Johansson     
 8 Inna Agrest                .5:.5   Anders Hobber       
 9 Josef Ask                  .5:.5   Linus Johansson     
10 Jörgen Karlsson             0:1    Adam Brzezinski     
11 Nedzad Neretljak            0:1    Magnus Lindhe       
12 Anton Gummesson             0:1    Patrik Nilsson      
13 Anders Östlund             .5:.5   Patrik Fransson     
14 Lennart Wahlström          .5:.5   Ola Bengtsson       
15 Mattias Ådahl               1:0    Sven-Olof Andersson 
16 Emil Lindahl               .5:.5   Olof Magelius       
17 Gert Lyngsjö               .5:.5   Michael Mattsson    
18 Philip Lindgren            .5:.5   Tomas Olsson        
19 Kent Vänman                 1:0    Damir Vrbanac       
20 Kristian Stuvik Holm        1:0    Hans Svedberg       
21 Dan Larsson                 1:0    Henrik Olsson       
22 Tom Österström              1:0    Johan Ahlander      
23 Egon Marklund               1:0    Percy Fransson      
24 Linda Åström                0:1    Gregor Reid         
25 Mats Harrén                 1:0    Abdulah Kabil       
26 Bertil Ekstrand             0:1    Staffan Thomasson   
27 Kennet Karlsson            .5:.5   Jessica Bengtsson   
28 Jesper Thiborg              1:0    Lars Åström         
29 Kenneth Wiman               0:1    Per Lindquist       
30 Hans Frisk                  1:0    Stefan Fransson     
31 Angelina Fransson          .5:.5   Louise Segerfelt    
32 Ingvar Gummesson            1:0    Martin Göransson    
33 Anders Persson              0:1    Mattis Olofsson-Dolk
34 Andreas Råvik               1:0    Branislav Zejak     
35 Reine Lindström             0:1    Patrik Jämtbo       
36 Edgar Marton               .5:.5   Eric Nordin         
37 Mats-Erik Pistol           .5:.5   Roger Karlsson      
38 Frans Dahlstedt             1:0    Tom Rydström        
39 Caroline Lindberg Hansen    0:1    Sejfo Agovic        
40 Niclas Claesson             0:1    Martin Östlund      
41 Johannes Svensson           0:1    Esad Kahriman       
42 Clas Erik Nilsson           0:1    Johan Sundeby       
43 Joakim Berntsen             0:1    Anders Hansen       
44 Lorenzo Valle               0:1    Fejzic Muharem      
45 Hanna Lüning                1:0    Joakim Mörling      
46 David Fransson              0:1    Anton Agrest        
47 Jonatan Riberth            .5:.5   Lennart Nylander    
48 Sven Olsson                .5:.5   Boel Ahlander       
49 Finn Broman                 1:0    Marcus Filipsson    
50 Bertil Öjerskog             1:0    Sara Lüning         
51 Paula Svensson              0:1    Erik Bolin          

Standings

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1-2   Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       5.5     20.5    17.5
        Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         5.5     20.5    15.0
  3-5   Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         5       19.0    17.0
        Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         5       17.5    15.0
        Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    5       16.5    14.5
 6-12   Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         4.5     17.5    14.0
        Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           4.5     17.0    16.0
        Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        4.5     17.0    15.0
        Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        4.5     16.5    14.5
        Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    4.5     16.5    14.0
        Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        4.5     16.0    13.5
        Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             4.5     15.5    11.5
 13-25  Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    4       16.0    14.5
        Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         4       15.5    15.0
        Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      4       15.5    14.5
        Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4       15.5    13.0
        Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4       14.5    16.0
        Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       4       14.5    15.0
        Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      4       14.5    15.0
        Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       4       14.5    14.5
        Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        4       14.0    13.5
        Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       4       14.0    11.5
        Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      4       13.0    12.0
        Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      4       12.0    12.0
        Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           4       12.0    11.0
 26-46  Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       3.5     15.5    14.5
        Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      3.5     15.0    15.5
        Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       3.5     14.5    14.5
        Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        3.5     14.5    14.5
        Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       3.5     14.0    15.0
        Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           3.5     13.5    15.5
        Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         3.5     13.5    13.5
        Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         3.5     13.5    13.5
        Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           3.5     13.5    13.5
        Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      3.5     13.0    13.0
        Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 3.5     13.0    12.5
        Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         3.5     12.5    13.0
        Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         3.5     12.5    12.5
        Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       3.5     12.5    12.0
        Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       3.5     12.0    12.0
        Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           3.5     12.0    12.0
        Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        3.5     12.0    11.5
        Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        3.5     11.5    12.0
        Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    3.5     11.5    10.5
        Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          3.5     11.0    11.0
        Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       3.5     11.0    10.0
 47-63  Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       3       13.0    14.5
        Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           3       13.0    14.0
        Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             3       12.0    14.5
        Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         3       11.0    14.5
        Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       3       11.0    13.5
        Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       3       11.0    12.0
        Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       3       10.5    10.5
        Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        3       10.0    12.0
        Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         3       10.0    12.0
        Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        3       10.0    11.5
        Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            3       10.0    11.5
        Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           3        9.5    12.0
        Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      3        9.5    11.5
        Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           3        9.5    11.5
        Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       3        9.0    10.5
        Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           3        8.0    10.5
        Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    3        8.0    10.0
 64-77  Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         2.5     11.5    14.5
        Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       2.5     11.0    13.0
        Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         2.5     10.0    13.5
        Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           2.5     10.0    12.5
        Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      2.5      9.0    12.5
        Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      2.5      8.5    11.5
        Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        2.5      8.5    10.5
        Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    2.5      8.0    12.0
        Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          2.5      8.0    11.5
        Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    2.5      8.0    11.0
        Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        2.5      7.5    11.5
        Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       2.5      7.5    10.0
        Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 2.5      6.5     8.5
        Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             2.5      6.5     8.0
 78-89  Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             2        8.0    12.5
        Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          2        8.0    10.5
        Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        2        8.0    10.5
        Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           2        7.0    12.0
        Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        2        7.0    11.0
        Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            2        7.0    10.0
        Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      2        6.0    12.5
        Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       2        6.0    11.0
        Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       2        5.0     9.5
        Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         2        5.0     9.0
        Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      2        5.0     9.0
        Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         2        4.0     9.0
 90-97  Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        1.5      5.5    10.0
        Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            1.5      5.0     9.0
        Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         1.5      4.0     9.5
        Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      1.5      4.0     9.0
        Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      1.5      3.5     9.5
        Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         1.5      3.5     9.0
        Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            1.5      3.0     8.0
        Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         1.5      2.5     8.0
98-102  Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        5.0    11.0
        Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      1        4.0    10.0
        Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        4.0     6.0
        Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        1        3.0    10.0
        Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     7.5
103-104 Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     7.5
        Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagans SK     0        0.0     3.5

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1     2     3     4     5     6  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       5.5    52:W  28:W  22:W   6:W   2:W   4:D
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         5      53:W  29:W  21:W   5:W   1:L  11:W
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         5      54:W  30:D  34:W  20:W   5:D  22:W
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         5.5    55:W  31:W  23:W  12:W  19:W   1:D
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           4.5    56:W  32:W  42:W   2:L   3:D  23:W
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        4.5    57:W  35:W  39:W   1:L  23:D  53:W
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    5      58:W  34:D  30:D  42:W  26:W  36:W
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       4      59:W  39:L  43:W  45:W  27:D  30:D
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       2.5    60:W  36:D  40:L  44:D  64:D  48:L
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       4      61:D  37:W  70:W  19:L  43:W  39:D
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      4      62:W  40:D  36:D  52:W  33:W   2:L
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         4.5    63:W  41:W  45:W   4:L  35:W  21:D
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        3.5    64:W  42:L  56:D  46:W  34:L  55:W
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       3.5    65:W  43:D  33:D  91:W  39:D  27:L
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       3.5    67:L  79:W  60:W  54:W  36:L  35:D
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         3.5    68:W  45:L  55:W  39:L  37:W  40:D
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        4.5    69:W  44:D  46:W  40:D  47:D  34:W
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      4      70:L  78:W  59:W  47:L  60:W  45:W
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    4.5    71:W  46:D  44:W  10:W   4:L  47:W
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       3.5    72:W  47:W  51:W   3:L  53:L  50:D
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        4.5    73:W  48:W   2:L  64:W  40:W  12:D
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    4      74:W  49:W   1:L  51:W  68:W   3:L
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      3.5    75:W  50:W   4:L  66:W   6:D   5:L
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       3.5    76:W  51:L  61:W  53:L  62:D  67:W
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 3.5    77:W  67:D  91:L  48:W  70:D  54:D
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         3.5    78:W  70:L  62:W  65:W   7:L  51:D
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             4.5    79:W  91:D  67:D  71:W   8:D  14:W
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      4      80:W   1:L  63:W  68:L  61:W  59:W
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       3      81:W   2:L  64:L  76:W  65:W  70:L
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  4      82:W   3:D   7:D  70:D  91:W   8:D
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          2      83:W   4:L  66:L  69:L  81:W  73:L
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           4      84:W   5:L  65:L  78:W  66:W  68:W
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       4      85:D  90:W  14:D  67:W  11:L  74:W
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           3.5    86:W   7:D   3:L  72:W  13:W  17:L
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         3.5    87:W   6:L  69:W  75:W  12:L  15:D
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  4      89:W   9:D  11:D  74:W  15:W   7:L
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       3.5    90:D  10:L  89:W  56:W  16:L  58:W
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      3      91:L  80:W  68:L  82:W  67:D  62:D
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         4      92:W   8:W   6:L  16:W  14:D  10:D
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        3.5    93:W  11:D   9:W  17:D  21:L  16:D
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        2      94:W  12:L  71:L  73:L  87:W  75:L
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      3.5    95:W  13:W   5:L   7:L  69:D  71:W
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         3.5    96:W  14:D   8:L  88:W  10:L  64:W
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           3.5    97:W  17:D  19:L   9:D  71:D  69:W
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       3      98:W  16:W  12:L   8:L  73:W  18:L
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       3      99:W  19:D  17:L  13:L  72:W  91:D
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       3.5   100:W  20:L  73:W  18:W  17:D  19:L
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          3.5   101:W  21:L  72:D  25:L  76:W   9:W
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     102:W  22:L  75:L  80:L    :     : 
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        3.5   103:W  23:L  74:L  85:W  75:W  20:D
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           3.5   104:W  24:W  20:L  22:L  80:W  26:D
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        3       1:L  82:W  85:W  11:L  74:L  78:W
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        4       2:L  81:W  87:W  24:W  20:W   6:L
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    3.5     3:L  84:W 104:W  15:L  83:W  25:D
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      2.5     4:L  83:W  16:L  81:D  88:W  13:L
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             2       5:L  86:W  13:D  37:L  90:D  80:L
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 2.5     6:L  87:L  93:W  83:L  92:W  85:D
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       2.5     7:L  89:D  88:L  86:W  95:W  37:L
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        3       8:L  92:W  18:L  87:W 103:W  28:L
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        2.5     9:L  93:W  15:L 104:W  18:L  86:D
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           3      10:D  85:D  24:L  92:W  28:L  83:W
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           3      11:L  95:W  26:L 100:W  24:D  38:D
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    3      12:L  94:W  28:L 103:L  93:W  90:W
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           2.5    13:L  97:W  29:W  21:L   9:D  43:L
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         3      14:L  96:W  32:W  26:L  29:L  94:W
66.  Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       3      88:D  76:D  31:W  23:L  32:L 103:W
67.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         2.5    15:W  25:D  27:D  33:L  38:D  24:L
68.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             3      16:L  98:W  38:W  28:W  22:L  32:L
69.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      2.5    17:L  99:W  35:L  31:W  42:D  44:L
70.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      4      18:W  26:W  10:L  30:D  25:D  29:W
71.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         2.5    19:L 101:W  41:W  27:L  44:D  42:L
72.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          2.5    20:L 100:W  48:D  34:L  46:L  81:W
73.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       3      21:L 103:W  47:L  41:W  45:L  31:W
74.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         3      22:L 102:W  50:W  36:L  52:W  33:L
75.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis     1683       Växjö SK            3      23:L  88:W  49:W  35:L  50:L  41:W
76.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        2.5    24:L  66:D  90:W  29:L  48:L  98:W
77.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagans SK     0      25:L    :     :     :     :     : 
78.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      2      26:L  18:L  94:W  32:L  96:W  52:L
79.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         1.5    27:L  15:L  95:D  90:L 104:W  88:L
80.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           3      28:L  38:L  96:W  49:W  51:L  56:W
81.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        1.5    29:L  53:L  97:W  55:D  31:L  72:L
82.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       2      30:L  52:L  98:W  38:L  94:L 100:W
83.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            2      31:L  55:L  99:W  57:W  54:L  61:L
84.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            1.5    32:L  54:L 100:L  98:D  89:D  96:D
85.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    2.5    33:D  61:D  52:L  50:L 102:W  57:D
86.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             2.5    34:L  56:L 102:W  58:L 100:W  60:D
87.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       2      35:L  57:W  53:L  59:L  41:L  95:W
88.  Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    2.5    66:D  75:L  58:W  43:L  55:L  79:W
89.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      1.5    36:L  58:D  37:L  95:L  84:D  99:D
90.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        2      37:D  33:L  76:L  79:W  56:D  63:L
91.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           3      38:W  27:D  25:W  14:L  30:L  46:D
92.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         2      39:L  59:L 101:W  61:L  57:L 102:W
93.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         2      40:L  60:L  57:L  97:W  63:L 104:W
94.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      2      41:L  63:L  78:L  99:W  82:W  65:L
95.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            1.5    42:L  62:L  79:D  89:W  58:L  87:L
96.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      1.5    43:L  65:L  80:L 101:W  78:L  84:D
97.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      1      44:L  64:L  81:L  93:L  98:L 101:W
98.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         1.5    45:L  68:L  82:L  84:D  97:W  76:L
99.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         1.5    46:L  69:L  83:L  94:L 101:W  89:D
100. Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      1      47:L  72:L  84:W  62:L  86:L  82:L
101. Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        0      48:L  71:L  92:L  96:L  99:L  97:L
102. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        1      49:L  74:L  86:L    :W  85:L  92:L
103. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           2      50:L  73:L    :W  63:W  59:L  66:L
104. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       1      51:L    :W  54:L  60:L  79:L  93:L



Tillbaka