Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                      Result   Name                

 1 Evgenij Agrest              1:0    Jonny Hector        
 2 Patrik Nilsson              0:1    Björn Ahlander      
 3 Stellan Brynell            .5:.5   Victor Nithander    
 4 Robin Johansson            .5:.5   Jan Lundin          
 5 Lucas Wickström             1:0    Philip Lindgren     
 6 Adam Brzezinski            .5:.5   Inna Agrest         
 7 Fredrik Lindh               1:0    Tom Österström      
 8 Conny Holst                 1:0    Anders Östlund      
 9 Linus Johansson            .5:.5   Jörgen Karlsson     
10 Patrik Fransson             0:1    Levi André Tallaksen
11 Magnus Lindhe              .5:.5   Anton Gummesson     
12 Tommy Lidén                 1:0    Emil Lindahl        
13 Andreas Backman             1:0    Ola Bengtsson       
14 Henrik Olsson               0:1    Thomas Rosell       
15 Per Lindquist               0:1    Josef Ask           
16 Gregor Reid                 0:1    Nedzad Neretljak    
17 Michael Mattsson           .5:.5   Kristian Stuvik Holm
18 Louise Segerfelt            0:1    Anders Hobber       
19 Staffan Thomasson           0:1    Lennart Wahlström   
20 Percy Fransson             .5:.5   Kenneth Wiman       
21 Roger Karlsson              0:1    Mattias Ådahl       
22 Jessica Bengtsson          .5:.5   Mats Harrén         
23 Frans Dahlstedt             0:1    Kent Vänman         
24 Martin Östlund              0:1    Hans Svedberg       
25 Esad Kahriman               0:1    Dan Larsson         
26 Abdulah Kabil              .5:.5   Kennet Karlsson     
27 Stefan Fransson            .5:.5   Jesper Thiborg      
28 Lars Åström                .5:.5   Hans Frisk          
29 Sven-Olof Andersson         1:0    Ingvar Gummesson    
30 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk        0:1    Olof Magelius       
31 Tomas Olsson                1:0    Patrik Jämtbo       
32 Johan Ahlander              1:0    Andreas Råvik       
33 Tom Rydström                0:1    Gert Lyngsjö        
34 Damir Vrbanac               1:0    Johannes Svensson   
35 Johan Sundeby               0:1    Angelina Fransson   
36 Anders Hansen               0:1    Egon Marklund       
37 Linda Åström                1:0    Fejzic Muharem      
38 Caroline Lindberg Hansen   .5:.5   Reine Lindström     
39 Joakim Mörling              0:1    Bertil Ekstrand     
40 Martin Göransson            1:0    Clas Erik Nilsson   
41 Anders Persson              1:0    Hanna Lüning        
42 Eric Nordin                 1:0    Finn Broman         
43 Sejfo Agovic                1:0    Bertil Öjerskog     
44 Branislav Zejak             1:0    Jonatan Riberth     
45 Anton Agrest                0:1    Niclas Claesson     
46 Marcus Filipsson            0:1    Edgar Marton        
47 Mats-Erik Pistol            1:0    David Fransson      
48 Sara Lüning                 0:1    Lorenzo Valle       
49 Lennart Nylander           .5:.5   Sven Olsson         
50 Erik Bolin                  0:1    Joakim Berntsen     
51 Boel Ahlander               1:0    Paula Svensson      

Standings

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1-2   Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       5       15.0    10.5
        Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         5       15.0     9.5
 3-11   Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         4       14.0    11.5
        Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         4       13.0     8.0
        Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         4       12.5    10.0
        Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    4       12.0     9.0
        Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        4       12.0     8.0
        Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    4       11.5     9.0
        Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      4       11.5     8.5
        Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4       11.5     8.5
        Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        4       10.0     7.0
 12-24  Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        3.5     12.5    10.0
        Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           3.5     12.5     9.5
        Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    3.5     12.0     8.5
        Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         3.5     11.5    10.0
        Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      3.5     11.5     8.5
        Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        3.5     11.5     8.0
        Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       3.5     11.0     8.0
        Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             3.5     11.0     7.5
        Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       3.5     10.5     9.5
        Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  3.5     10.5     9.5
        Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       3.5     10.5     8.0
        Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       3.5     10.5     8.0
        Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           3.5     10.0     8.5
 25-44  Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       3       12.0    10.5
        Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        3       11.0    10.0
        Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      3       10.5     9.5
        Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       3       10.0     8.5
        Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       3       10.0     8.0
        Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         3       10.0     8.0
        Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         3       10.0     7.5
        Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           3       10.0     7.5
        Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 3        9.5     7.5
        Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         3        9.0     8.5
        Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             3        9.0     8.5
        Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       3        9.0     7.5
        Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      3        9.0     7.0
        Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         3        8.0     9.0
        Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      3        8.0     8.0
        Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        3        8.0     7.0
        Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       3        8.0     6.0
        Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           3        8.0     6.0
        Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    3        8.0     6.0
        Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        3        7.0     5.5
 45-62  Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           2.5     10.0    10.0
        Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      2.5      9.5     8.5
        Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         2.5      9.0     9.0
        Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         2.5      9.0     8.5
        Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           2.5      8.5     8.5
        Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       2.5      8.5     8.0
        Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        2.5      8.5     7.5
        Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       2.5      8.5     7.5
        Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       2.5      8.0     7.5
        Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           2.5      7.5     8.0
        Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         2.5      7.5     8.0
        Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       2.5      7.5     7.0
        Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          2.5      7.5     6.0
        Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      2.5      6.5     7.5
        Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      2.5      6.5     7.0
        Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           2.5      6.5     7.0
        Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      2.5      6.0     6.5
        Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       2.5      5.0     5.0
 63-82  Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       2        7.5     6.5
        Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        2        7.0     9.0
        Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         2        7.0     9.0
        Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            2        7.0     7.5
        Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           2        6.5     7.5
        Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       2        6.0     8.5
        Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             2        6.0     7.0
        Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          2        6.0     6.5
        Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        2        6.0     6.5
        Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        2        6.0     6.5
        Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    2        5.5     7.0
        Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           2        5.0     7.5
        Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           2        5.0     7.0
        Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    2        5.0     6.5
        Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            2        5.0     6.5
        Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        2        5.0     6.0
        Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      2        4.0     8.0
        Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             2        4.0     5.5
        Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 2        4.0     4.0
        Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      2        3.0     5.0
 83-89  Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          1.5      5.5     8.0
        Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    1.5      5.5     7.0
        Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        1.5      5.0     7.0
        Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        1.5      4.0     7.5
        Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            1.5      3.5     6.5
        Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         1.5      2.5     6.5
        Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         1.5      2.0     5.0
90-101  Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       1        4.0     8.0
        Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        4.0     7.5
        Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        4.0     4.0
        Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         1        3.0     7.0
        Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       1        3.0     6.5
        Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      1        3.0     6.0
        Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      1        2.5     6.5
        Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        1        2.0     6.5
        Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         1        2.0     6.0
        Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      1        2.0     6.0
        Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            1        1.5     5.5
        Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     6.5
102-104 Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     5.5
        Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     4.5
        Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagans SK     0        0.0     3.0

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1     2     3     4     5  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       5      52:W  28:W  22:W   6:W   2:W
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         4      53:W  29:W  21:W   5:W   1:L
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         4      54:W  30:D  34:W  20:W   5:D
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         5      55:W  31:W  23:W  12:W  19:W
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           3.5    56:W  32:W  42:W   2:L   3:D
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        3.5    57:W  35:W  39:W   1:L  23:D
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    4      58:W  34:D  30:D  42:W  26:W
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       3.5    59:W  39:L  43:W  45:W  27:D
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       2.5    60:W  36:D  40:L  44:D  64:D
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       3.5    61:D  37:W  70:W  19:L  43:W
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      4      62:W  40:D  36:D  52:W  33:W
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         4      63:W  41:W  45:W   4:L  35:W
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        2.5    64:W  42:L  56:D  46:W  34:L
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       3.5    65:W  43:D  33:D  91:W  39:D
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       3      67:L  79:W  60:W  54:W  36:L
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         3      68:W  45:L  55:W  39:L  37:W
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        3.5    69:W  44:D  46:W  40:D  47:D
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      3      70:L  78:W  59:W  47:L  60:W
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    3.5    71:W  46:D  44:W  10:W   4:L
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       3      72:W  47:W  51:W   3:L  53:L
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        4      73:W  48:W   2:L  64:W  40:W
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    4      74:W  49:W   1:L  51:W  68:W
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      3.5    75:W  50:W   4:L  66:W   6:D
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       2.5    76:W  51:L  61:W  53:L  62:D
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 3      77:W  67:D  91:L  48:W  70:D
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         3      78:W  70:L  62:W  65:W   7:L
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             3.5    79:W  91:D  67:D  71:W   8:D
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      3      80:W   1:L  63:W  68:L  61:W
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       3      81:W   2:L  64:L  76:W  65:W
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  3.5    82:W   3:D   7:D  70:D  91:W
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          2      83:W   4:L  66:L  69:L  81:W
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           3      84:W   5:L  65:L  78:W  66:W
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       3      85:D  90:W  14:D  67:W  11:L
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           3.5    86:W   7:D   3:L  72:W  13:W
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         3      87:W   6:L  69:W  75:W  12:L
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  4      89:W   9:D  11:D  74:W  15:W
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       2.5    90:D  10:L  89:W  56:W  16:L
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      2.5    91:L  80:W  68:L  82:W  67:D
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         3.5    92:W   8:W   6:L  16:W  14:D
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        3      93:W  11:D   9:W  17:D  21:L
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        2      94:W  12:L  71:L  73:L  87:W
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      2.5    95:W  13:W   5:L   7:L  69:D
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         2.5    96:W  14:D   8:L  88:W  10:L
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           2.5    97:W  17:D  19:L   9:D  71:D
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       3      98:W  16:W  12:L   8:L  73:W
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       2.5    99:W  19:D  17:L  13:L  72:W
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       3.5   100:W  20:L  73:W  18:W  17:D
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          2.5   101:W  21:L  72:D  25:L  76:W
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     102:W  22:L  75:L  80:L    : 
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        3     103:W  23:L  74:L  85:W  75:W
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           3     104:W  24:W  20:L  22:L  80:W
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        2       1:L  82:W  85:W  11:L  74:L
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        4       2:L  81:W  87:W  24:W  20:W
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    3       3:L  84:W 104:W  15:L  83:W
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      2.5     4:L  83:W  16:L  81:D  88:W
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             2       5:L  86:W  13:D  37:L  90:D
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 2       6:L  87:L  93:W  83:L  92:W
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       2.5     7:L  89:D  88:L  86:W  95:W
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        3       8:L  92:W  18:L  87:W 103:W
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        2       9:L  93:W  15:L 104:W  18:L
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           2      10:D  85:D  24:L  92:W  28:L
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           2.5    11:L  95:W  26:L 100:W  24:D
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    2      12:L  94:W  28:L 103:L  93:W
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           2.5    13:L  97:W  29:W  21:L   9:D
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         2      14:L  96:W  32:W  26:L  29:L
66.  Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       2      88:D  76:D  31:W  23:L  32:L
67.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         2.5    15:W  25:D  27:D  33:L  38:D
68.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             3      16:L  98:W  38:W  28:W  22:L
69.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      2.5    17:L  99:W  35:L  31:W  42:D
70.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      3      18:W  26:W  10:L  30:D  25:D
71.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         2.5    19:L 101:W  41:W  27:L  44:D
72.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          1.5    20:L 100:W  48:D  34:L  46:L
73.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       2      21:L 103:W  47:L  41:W  45:L
74.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         3      22:L 102:W  50:W  36:L  52:W
75.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis     1683       Växjö SK            2      23:L  88:W  49:W  35:L  50:L
76.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        1.5    24:L  66:D  90:W  29:L  48:L
77.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagans SK     0      25:L    :     :     :     : 
78.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      2      26:L  18:L  94:W  32:L  96:W
79.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         1.5    27:L  15:L  95:D  90:L 104:W
80.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           2      28:L  38:L  96:W  49:W  51:L
81.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        1.5    29:L  53:L  97:W  55:D  31:L
82.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       1      30:L  52:L  98:W  38:L  94:L
83.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            2      31:L  55:L  99:W  57:W  54:L
84.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            1      32:L  54:L 100:L  98:D  89:D
85.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    2      33:D  61:D  52:L  50:L 102:W
86.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             2      34:L  56:L 102:W  58:L 100:W
87.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       1      35:L  57:W  53:L  59:L  41:L
88.  Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    1.5    66:D  75:L  58:W  43:L  55:L
89.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      1      36:L  58:D  37:L  95:L  84:D
90.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        2      37:D  33:L  76:L  79:W  56:D
91.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           2.5    38:W  27:D  25:W  14:L  30:L
92.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         1      39:L  59:L 101:W  61:L  57:L
93.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         1      40:L  60:L  57:L  97:W  63:L
94.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      2      41:L  63:L  78:L  99:W  82:W
95.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            1.5    42:L  62:L  79:D  89:W  58:L
96.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      1      43:L  65:L  80:L 101:W  78:L
97.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      0      44:L  64:L  81:L  93:L  98:L
98.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         1.5    45:L  68:L  82:L  84:D  97:W
99.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         1      46:L  69:L  83:L  94:L 101:W
100. Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      1      47:L  72:L  84:W  62:L  86:L
101. Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        0      48:L  71:L  92:L  96:L  99:L
102. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        1      49:L  74:L  86:L    :W  85:L
103. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           2      50:L  73:L    :W  63:W  59:L
104. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       1      51:L    :W  54:L  60:L  79:L



Tillbaka