Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Jan Lundin              0:1    Evgenij Agrest          
 2 Jonny Hector            1:0    Victor Nithander        
 3 Björn Ahlander          1:0    Conny Holst             
 4 Emil Lindahl            0:1    Stellan Brynell         
 5 Josef Ask               0:1    Patrik Nilsson          
 6 Ola Bengtsson          .5:.5   Magnus Lindhe           
 7 Jörgen Karlsson         1:0    Louise Segerfelt        
 8 Jesper Thiborg          0:1    Lucas Wickström         
 9 Inna Agrest             1:0    Sven-Olof Andersson     
10 Andreas Råvik           0:1    Fredrik Lindh           
11 Gert Lyngsjö            0:1    Patrik Fransson         
12 Lennart Wahlström        :     Linus Johansson         
13 Mattias Ådahl           0:1    Anton Gummesson         
14 Kenneth Wiman           0:1    Andreas Backman         
15 Thomas Rosell           1:0    Tomas Olsson            
16 Esad Kahriman           0:1    Robin Johansson         
17 Mats Harrén             0:1    Tommy Lidén             
18 Philip Lindgren         1:0    Martin Östlund          
19 Lars Åström              :     Adam Brzezinski         
20 Kent Vänman             0:1    Henrik Olsson           
21 Anders Hobber          .5:.5   Kristian Stuvik Holm    
22 Abdulah Kabil           0:1    Tom Österström          
23 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk    0:1    Anders Östlund          
24 Levi André Tallaksen    1:0    Johan Ahlander          
25 Hans Frisk             .5:.5   Percy Fransson          
26 Angelina Fransson       0:1    Gregor Reid             
27 Egon Marklund           0:1    Michael Mattsson        
28 Nedzad Neretljak        1:0    Johan Sundeby           
29 Reine Lindström         0:1    Staffan Thomasson       
30 Fejzic Muharem          0:1    Per Lindquist           
31 Hans Svedberg           1:0    Anders Hansen           
32 Stefan Fransson         1:0    Martin Göransson        
33 Dan Larsson             1:0    Branislav Zejak         
34 Kennet Karlsson         1:0    Anton Agrest            
35 Ingvar Gummesson        1:0    Anders Persson          
36 Patrik Jämtbo           1:0    Thorbjörn Andersson     
37 Olof Magelius           1:0    Edgar Marton            
38 Clas Erik Nilsson      .5:.5   Linda Åström            
39 Tom Rydström            1:0    Eric Nordin             
40 Hanna Lüning            0:1    Damir Vrbanac           
41 Roger Karlsson          1:0    Sara Lüning             
42 Finn Broman             0:1    Frans Dahlstedt         
43 David Fransson          0:1    Jessica Bengtsson       
44 Johannes Svensson       1:0    Sejfo Agovic            
45 Bertil Ekstrand         1:0    Mats-Erik Pistol        
46 Lorenzo Valle           0:1    Caroline Lindberg Hansen
47 Sven Olsson             0:1    Joakim Mörling          
48 Joakim Berntsen        .5:.5   Lennart Nylander        
49 Bertil Öjerskog         0:1    Erik Bolin              
50 Niclas Claesson         1:0    Boel Ahlander           
51 Jonatan Riberth         1:0    Paula Svensson          
52 Marcus Filipsson        1:0    BYE                     

Standings

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1-3   Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         4       10.0     6.0
        Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       4       10.0     5.0
        Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         4       10.0     4.5
  4-5   Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         3.5      8.5     5.0
        Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    3.5      8.5     4.0
 6-26   Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        3        9.0     5.0
        Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       3        9.0     5.0
        Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           3        9.0     4.0
        Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         3        9.0     3.0
        Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        3        8.0     5.0
        Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        3        8.0     4.0
        Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        3        8.0     4.0
        Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    3        8.0     4.0
        Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      3        8.0     4.0
        Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      3        7.5     5.0
        Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       3        7.5     5.0
        Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    3        7.5     4.5
        Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  3        7.5     4.0
        Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       3        7.0     4.0
        Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         3        7.0     4.0
        Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         3        7.0     4.0
        Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       3        7.0     4.0
        Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       3        7.0     3.5
        Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       3        6.0     4.0
        Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             3        6.0     4.0
        Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        3        6.0     3.5
 27-35  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      2.5      7.5     5.0
        Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           2.5      7.5     4.5
        Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  2.5      7.0     5.5
        Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       2.5      7.0     5.0
        Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           2.5      6.5     4.5
        Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         2.5      6.5     4.5
        Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 2.5      6.5     3.5
        Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        2.5      6.0     3.5
        Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       2.5      5.0     3.0
 36-68  Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      2        7.0     5.5
        Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         2        7.0     5.0
        Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       2        7.0     5.0
        Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           2        7.0     5.0
        Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         2        6.5     5.5
        Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             2        6.5     4.0
        Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       2        6.0     5.0
        Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      2        6.0     5.0
        Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           2        6.0     5.0
        Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         2        6.0     4.0
        Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       2        6.0     4.0
        Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       2        5.5     3.0
        Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         2        5.0     5.0
        Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         2        5.0     5.0
        Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      2        5.0     4.5
        Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           2        5.0     4.5
        Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            2        5.0     4.5
        Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        2        5.0     4.0
        Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       2        5.0     3.5
        Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        2        5.0     3.5
        Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    2        5.0     3.5
        Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           2        5.0     3.0
        Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         2        5.0     3.0
        Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           2        4.5     3.0
        Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      2        4.0     4.5
        Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           2        4.0     4.5
        Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       2        4.0     4.5
        Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      2        4.0     4.0
        Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        2        4.0     3.0
        Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        2        4.0     2.5
        Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           2        3.0     4.0
        Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           2        3.0     3.0
        Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            2        3.0     2.0
 69-79  Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       1.5      5.5     5.5
        Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          1.5      5.0     4.0
        Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             1.5      4.0     5.0
        Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          1.5      4.0     4.0
        Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    1.5      4.0     4.0
        Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      1.5      3.5     4.0
        Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        1.5      3.5     4.0
        Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        1.5      3.0     4.0
        Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        1.5      2.5     3.5
        Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       1.5      2.5     2.5
        Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            1.5      2.0     2.5
 80-96  Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          1        4.0     4.0
        Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        1        4.0     4.0
        Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        4.0     4.0
        Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    1        3.5     4.0
        Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       1        3.0     5.0
        Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        3.0     4.0
        Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    1        3.0     3.5
        Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      1        2.0     4.0
        Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       1        2.0     4.0
        Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         1        2.0     4.0
        Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      1        2.0     3.5
        Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 1        2.0     3.0
        Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             1        2.0     3.0
        Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     4.0
        Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     3.5
        Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        1        1.0     3.0
        Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     2.0
97-100  Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      0.5      1.5     4.0
        Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         0.5      1.0     3.5
        Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            0.5      0.5     3.0
        Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         0.5      0.5     3.0
101-104 Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     3.5
        Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         0        0.0     3.0
        Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagans SK     0        0.0     2.5
        Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     2.5

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1     2     3     4  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       4      52:W  28:W  22:W   6:W
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         4      53:W  29:W  21:W   5:W
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         3.5    54:W  30:D  34:W  20:W
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         4      55:W  31:W  23:W  12:W
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           3      56:W  32:W  42:W   2:L
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        3      57:W  35:W  39:W   1:L
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    3      58:W  34:D  30:D  42:W
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       3      59:W  39:L  43:W  45:W
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       2      60:W  36:D  40:L  44:D
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       2.5    61:D  37:W  70:W  19:L
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      3      62:W  40:D  36:D  52:W
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         3      63:W  41:W  45:W   4:L
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        2.5    64:W  42:L  56:D  46:W
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       3      65:W  43:D  33:D  91:W
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       3      67:L  79:W  60:W  54:W
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         2      68:W  45:L  55:W  39: 
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        3      69:W  44:D  46:W  40:D
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      2      70:L  78:W  59:W  47:L
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    3.5    71:W  46:D  44:W  10:W
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       3      72:W  47:W  51:W   3:L
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        3      73:W  48:W   2:L  64:W
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    3      74:W  49:W   1:L  51:W
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      3      75:W  50:W   4:L  66:W
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       2      76:W  51:L  61:W  53:L
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 2.5    77:W  67:D  91:L  48:W
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         3      78:W  70:L  62:W  65:W
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             2      79:W  91:D  67:D  71: 
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      2      80:W   1:L  63:W  68:L
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       2      81:W   2:L  64:L  76:W
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  2.5    82:W   3:D   7:D  70:D
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          1      83:W   4:L  66:L  69:L
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           2      84:W   5:L  65:L  78:W
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       3      85:D  90:W  14:D  67:W
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           2.5    86:W   7:D   3:L  72:W
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         3      87:W   6:L  69:W  75:W
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  3      89:W   9:D  11:D  74:W
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       2.5    90:D  10:L  89:W  56:W
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      2      91:L  80:W  68:L  82:W
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         2      92:W   8:W   6:L  16: 
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        3      93:W  11:D   9:W  17:D
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        1      94:W  12:L  71:L  73:L
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      2      95:W  13:W   5:L   7:L
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         2.5    96:W  14:D   8:L  88:W
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           2      97:W  17:D  19:L   9:D
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       2      98:W  16:W  12:L   8:L
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       1.5    99:W  19:D  17:L  13:L
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       3     100:W  20:L  73:W  18:W
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          1.5   101:W  21:L  72:D  25:L
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     102:W  22:L  75:L  80:L
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        2     103:W  23:L  74:L  85:W
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           2     104:W  24:W  20:L  22:L
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        2       1:L  82:W  85:W  11:L
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        3       2:L  81:W  87:W  24:W
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    2       3:L  84:W 104:W  15:L
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      1.5     4:L  83:W  16:L  81:D
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             1.5     5:L  86:W  13:D  37:L
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 1       6:L  87:L  93:W  83:L
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       1.5     7:L  89:D  88:L  86:W
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        2       8:L  92:W  18:L  87:W
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        2       9:L  93:W  15:L 104:W
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           2      10:D  85:D  24:L  92:W
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           2      11:L  95:W  26:L 100:W
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    1      12:L  94:W  28:L 103:L
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           2      13:L  97:W  29:W  21:L
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         2      14:L  96:W  32:W  26:L
66.  Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       2      88:D  76:D  31:W  23:L
67.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         2      15:W  25:D  27:D  33:L
68.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             3      16:L  98:W  38:W  28:W
69.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      2      17:L  99:W  35:L  31:W
70.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      2.5    18:W  26:W  10:L  30:D
71.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         2      19:L 101:W  41:W  27: 
72.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          1.5    20:L 100:W  48:D  34:L
73.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       2      21:L 103:W  47:L  41:W
74.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         2      22:L 102:W  50:W  36:L
75.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis     1683       Växjö SK            2      23:L  88:W  49:W  35:L
76.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        1.5    24:L  66:D  90:W  29:L
77.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagans SK     0      25:L    :     :     : 
78.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      1      26:L  18:L  94:W  32:L
79.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         .5     27:L  15:L  95:D  90:L
80.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           2      28:L  38:L  96:W  49:W
81.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        1.5    29:L  53:L  97:W  55:D
82.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       1      30:L  52:L  98:W  38:L
83.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            2      31:L  55:L  99:W  57:W
84.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            .5     32:L  54:L 100:L  98:D
85.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    1      33:D  61:D  52:L  50:L
86.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             1      34:L  56:L 102:W  58:L
87.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       1      35:L  57:W  53:L  59:L
88.  Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    1.5    66:D  75:L  58:W  43:L
89.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      .5     36:L  58:D  37:L  95:L
90.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        1.5    37:D  33:L  76:L  79:W
91.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           2.5    38:W  27:D  25:W  14:L
92.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         1      39:L  59:L 101:W  61:L
93.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         0      40:L  60:L  57:L  97:L
94.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      1      41:L  63:L  78:L  99:W
95.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            1.5    42:L  62:L  79:D  89:W
96.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      1      43:L  65:L  80:L 101:W
97.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      1      44:L  64:L  81:L  93:W
98.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         .5     45:L  68:L  82:L  84:D
99.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         0      46:L  69:L  83:L  94:L
100. Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      1      47:L  72:L  84:W  62:L
101. Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        0      48:L  71:L  92:L  96:L
102. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        1      49:L  74:L  86:L    :W
103. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           2      50:L  73:L    :W  63:W
104. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       1      51:L    :W  54:L  60:L



Tillbaka