Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Evgenij Agrest          1:0    Thomas Rosell           
 2 Andreas Backman         0:1    Jonny Hector            
 3 Robin Johansson         0:1    Björn Ahlander          
 4 Victor Nithander        1:0    Jesper Thiborg          
 5 Linus Johansson         0:1    Jan Lundin              
 6 Sven-Olof Andersson     0:1    Conny Holst             
 7 Tomas Olsson            0:1    Emil Lindahl            
 8 Kristian Stuvik Holm    0:1    Josef Ask               
 9 Stellan Brynell         1:0    Nedzad Neretljak        
10 Lucas Wickström        .5:.5   Anders Hobber           
11 Percy Fransson          0:1    Ola Bengtsson           
12 Fredrik Lindh          .5:.5   Levi André Tallaksen    
13 Tom Österström         .5:.5   Jörgen Karlsson         
14 Magnus Lindhe           1:0    Angelina Fransson       
15 Patrik Nilsson          1:0    Hans Frisk              
16 Michael Mattsson        0:1    Louise Segerfelt        
17 Adam Brzezinski        .5:.5   Abdulah Kabil           
18 Per Lindquist           0:1    Inna Agrest             
19 Gregor Reid            .5:.5   Reine Lindström         
20 Patrik Fransson         0:1    Roger Karlsson          
21 Linda Åström            0:1    Lennart Wahlström       
22 Damir Vrbanac           0:1    Mattias Ådahl           
23 Frans Dahlstedt         0:1    Mats Harrén             
24 Jessica Bengtsson       0:1    Philip Lindgren         
25 Sejfo Agovic            0:1    Kent Vänman             
26 Hans Svedberg           0:1    Kenneth Wiman           
27 Martin Göransson        0:1    Esad Kahriman           
28 Martin Östlund          1:0    Dan Larsson             
29 Anders Östlund          1:0    Stefan Fransson         
30 Henrik Olsson           1:0    Kennet Karlsson         
31 Anders Persson          0:1    Lars Åström             
32 Anton Gummesson         1:0    Ingvar Gummesson        
33 Johan Sundeby          .5:.5   Egon Marklund           
34 Thorbjörn Andersson     0:1    Mattis Olofsson-Dolk    
35 Johan Ahlander          1:0    Olof Magelius           
36 Edgar Marton            0:1    Andreas Råvik           
37 Tommy Lidén             1:0    Hanna Lüning            
38 Sara Lüning             0:1    Gert Lyngsjö            
39 Staffan Thomasson       1:0    Sven Olsson             
40 Fejzic Muharem          1:0    Bertil Ekstrand         
41 Anders Hansen           1:0    Caroline Lindberg Hansen
42 Eric Nordin             1:0    Bertil Öjerskog         
43 Branislav Zejak         1:0    Niclas Claesson         
44 Joakim Mörling         .5:.5   Lorenzo Valle           
45 Patrik Jämtbo           1:0    Jonatan Riberth         
46 Erik Bolin              0:1    Clas Erik Nilsson       
47 Anton Agrest            1:0    Joakim Berntsen         
48 Boel Ahlander           0:1    Tom Rydström            
49 Lennart Nylander        0:1    David Fransson          
50 Mats-Erik Pistol        1:0    Marcus Filipsson        
51 Paula Svensson          0:1    Finn Broman             
52 Johannes Svensson       1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-7   Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       3        6.0     2.0
       Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         3        6.0     2.0
       Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        3        6.0     2.0
       Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       3        6.0     2.0
       Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           3        6.0     1.5
       Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         3        6.0     1.0
       Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         3        6.0     1.0
 8-13  Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         2.5      5.0     2.0
       Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        2.5      5.0     1.5
       Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    2.5      5.0     1.5
       Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        2.5      5.0     1.5
       Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           2.5      5.0     1.5
       Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       2.5      4.5     1.5
14-48  Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    2        5.0     2.0
       Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      2        5.0     2.0
       Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         2        5.0     2.0
       Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       2        5.0     2.0
       Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           2        5.0     2.0
       Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      2        5.0     2.0
       Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        2        5.0     1.5
       Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      2        5.0     1.5
       Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      2        4.5     2.0
       Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       2        4.5     2.0
       Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             2        4.5     2.0
       Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  2        4.5     2.0
       Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    2        4.5     1.5
       Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  2        4.5     1.5
       Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         2        4.5     1.5
       Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         2        4.0     2.0
       Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       2        4.0     1.5
       Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       2        4.0     1.5
       Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         2        4.0     1.0
       Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      2        4.0     1.0
       Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       2        4.0     1.0
       Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         2        4.0     1.0
       Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       2        4.0     1.0
       Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       2        3.5     1.5
       Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            2        3.0     1.5
       Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      2        3.0     1.0
       Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        2        3.0     1.0
       Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        2        3.0     1.0
       Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        2        3.0     1.0
       Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           2        3.0     1.0
       Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         2        3.0     1.0
       Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             2        3.0     1.0
       Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         2        3.0     1.0
       Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         2        3.0     1.0
       Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    2        3.0     0.5
49-61  Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           1.5      4.0     2.5
       Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       1.5      4.0     2.5
       Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       1.5      4.0     2.0
       Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 1.5      4.0     2.0
       Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           1.5      4.0     2.0
       Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         1.5      4.0     2.0
       Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        1.5      3.5     2.0
       Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          1.5      3.5     1.5
       Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    1.5      2.5     2.0
       Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             1.5      2.5     1.5
       Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          1.5      2.5     1.5
       Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       1.5      2.5     0.5
       Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        1.5      2.0     2.0
62-89  Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       1        3.0     2.0
       Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          1        3.0     2.0
       Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           1        3.0     2.0
       Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        1        3.0     2.0
       Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        3.0     2.0
       Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        1        3.0     2.0
       Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           1        2.5     2.0
       Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    1        2.5     2.0
       Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       1        2.0     2.0
       Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      1        2.0     2.0
       Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      1        2.0     2.0
       Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        1        2.0     2.0
       Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           1        2.0     2.0
       Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    1        2.0     2.0
       Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      1        2.0     2.0
       Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       1        2.0     2.0
       Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       1        2.0     2.0
       Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        2.0     2.0
       Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     2.0
       Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       1        1.0     2.0
       Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             1        1.0     1.5
       Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      1        1.0     1.5
       Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 1        1.0     1.0
       Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           1        1.0     1.0
       Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        1        1.0     1.0
       Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            1        1.0     1.0
       Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     1.0
       Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           1        1.0     1.0
90-94  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        0.5      1.5     1.5
       Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       0.5      1.0     1.5
       Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      0.5      1.0     1.5
       Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         0.5      0.5     1.0
       Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            0.5      0.5     1.0
95-104 Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         0        0.0     2.0
       Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     2.0
       Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagans SK     0        0.0     1.5
       Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.5
       Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.5
       Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     1.5
       Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            0        0.0     1.0
       Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     1.0

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1     2     3  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       3      52:W  28:W  22:W
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         3      53:W  29:W  21:W
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         2.5    54:W  30:D  34:W
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         3      55:W  31:W  23:W
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           3      56:W  32:W  42:W
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        3      57:W  35:W  39:W
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    2      58:W  34:D  30:D
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       2      59:W  39:L  43:W
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       1.5    60:W  36:D  40:L
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       2.5    61:D  37:W  70:W
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      2      62:W  40:D  36:D
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         3      63:W  41:W  45:W
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        1.5    64:W  42:L  56:D
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       2      65:W  43:D  33:D
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       1      67:L  79:W  60:L
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         2      68:W  45:L  55:W
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        2.5    69:W  44:D  46:W
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      2      70:L  78:W  59:W
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    2.5    71:W  46:D  44:W
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       3      72:W  47:W  51:W
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        2      73:W  48:W   2:L
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    2      74:W  49:W   1:L
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      2      75:W  50:W   4:L
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       2      76:W  51:L  61:W
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 1.5    77:W  67:D  91:L
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         2      78:W  70:L  62:W
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             2      79:W  91:D  67:D
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      2      80:W   1:L  63:W
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       1      81:W   2:L  64:L
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  2      82:W   3:D   7:D
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          1      83:W   4:L  66:L
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           1      84:W   5:L  65:L
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       2      85:D  90:W  14:D
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           1.5    86:W   7:D   3:L
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         2      87:W   6:L  69:W
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  2      89:W   9:D  11:D
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       1.5    90:D  10:L  89:W
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      1      91:L  80:W  68:L
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         2      92:W   8:W   6:L
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        2.5    93:W  11:D   9:W
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        1      94:W  12:L  71:L
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      2      95:W  13:W   5:L
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         1.5    96:W  14:D   8:L
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           1.5    97:W  17:D  19:L
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       2      98:W  16:W  12:L
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       1.5    99:W  19:D  17:L
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       2     100:W  20:L  73:W
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          1.5   101:W  21:L  72:D
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     102:W  22:L  75:L
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        1     103:W  23:L  74:L
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           2     104:W  24:W  20:L
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        2       1:L  82:W  85:W
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        2       2:L  81:W  87:W
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    2       3:L  84:W 104:W
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      1       4:L  83:W  16:L
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             1.5     5:L  86:W  13:D
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 1       6:L  87:L  93:W
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       .5      7:L  89:D  88:L
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        1       8:L  92:W  18:L
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        2       9:L  93:W  15:W
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           1      10:D  85:D  24:L
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           1      11:L  95:W  26:L
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    1      12:L  94:W  28:L
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           2      13:L  97:W  29:W
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         2      14:L  96:W  32:W
66.  Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       2      88:D  76:D  31:W
67.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         2      15:W  25:D  27:D
68.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             2      16:L  98:W  38:W
69.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      1      17:L  99:W  35:L
70.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      2      18:W  26:W  10:L
71.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         2      19:L 101:W  41:W
72.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          1.5    20:L 100:W  48:D
73.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       1      21:L 103:W  47:L
74.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         2      22:L 102:W  50:W
75.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis     1683       Växjö SK            2      23:L  88:W  49:W
76.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        1.5    24:L  66:D  90:W
77.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagans SK     0      25:L    :     : 
78.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      1      26:L  18:L  94:W
79.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         .5     27:L  15:L  95:D
80.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           1      28:L  38:L  96:W
81.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        1      29:L  53:L  97:W
82.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       1      30:L  52:L  98:W
83.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            1      31:L  55:L  99:W
84.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            0      32:L  54:L 100:L
85.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    1      33:D  61:D  52:L
86.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             1      34:L  56:L 102:W
87.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       1      35:L  57:W  53:L
88.  Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    1.5    66:D  75:L  58:W
89.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      .5     36:L  58:D  37:L
90.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        .5     37:D  33:L  76:L
91.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           2.5    38:W  27:D  25:W
92.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         1      39:L  59:L 101:W
93.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         0      40:L  60:L  57:L
94.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      0      41:L  63:L  78:L
95.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            .5     42:L  62:L  79:D
96.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      0      43:L  65:L  80:L
97.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      0      44:L  64:L  81:L
98.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         0      45:L  68:L  82:L
99.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         0      46:L  69:L  83:L
100. Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      1      47:L  72:L  84:W
101. Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        0      48:L  71:L  92:L
102. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        0      49:L  74:L  86:L
103. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           1      50:L  73:L    :W
104. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       1      51:L    :W  54:L



Tillbaka