Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                      Result   Name                

 1 Kent Vänman                 0:1    Evgenij Agrest      
 2 Jonny Hector                1:0    Hans Svedberg       
 3 Anders Hobber              .5:.5   Stellan Brynell     
 4 Björn Ahlander              1:0    Martin Göransson    
 5 Dan Larsson                 0:1    Victor Nithander    
 6 Jan Lundin                  1:0    Anders Östlund      
 7 Nedzad Neretljak           .5:.5   Lucas Wickström     
 8 Inna Agrest                 0:1    Linus Johansson     
 9 Levi André Tallaksen       .5:.5   Percy Fransson      
10 Ola Bengtsson              .5:.5   Fredrik Lindh       
11 Conny Holst                 1:0    Anders Persson      
12 Jesper Thiborg              1:0    Gregor Reid         
13 Jörgen Karlsson            .5:.5   Per Lindquist       
14 Lennart Wahlström           0:1    Sven-Olof Andersson 
15 Hans Frisk                 .5:.5   Magnus Lindhe       
16 Angelina Fransson          .5:.5   Patrik Nilsson      
17 Emil Lindahl                1:0    Anton Gummesson     
18 Egon Marklund               0:1    Andreas Backman     
19 Thomas Rosell               1:0    Thorbjörn Andersson 
20 Olof Magelius               0:1    Robin Johansson     
21 Mats Harrén                 0:1    Tomas Olsson        
22 Abdulah Kabil              .5:.5   Michael Mattsson    
23 Philip Lindgren             0:1    Kristian Stuvik Holm
24 Louise Segerfelt           .5:.5   Adam Brzezinski     
25 Josef Ask                   1:0    Staffan Thomasson   
26 Caroline Lindberg Hansen    0:1    Tom Österström      
27 Edgar Marton               .5:.5   Frans Dahlstedt     
28 Lorenzo Valle               0:1    Patrik Fransson     
29 Mattias Ådahl               1:0    Branislav Zejak     
30 Kennet Karlsson             1:0    Patrik Jämtbo       
31 Andreas Råvik               1:0    Anton Agrest        
32 Clas Erik Nilsson           0:1    Tommy Lidén         
33 Gert Lyngsjö                1:0    Lennart Nylander    
34 Tom Rydström                0:1    Linda Åström        
35 Reine Lindström             1:0    Mats-Erik Pistol    
36 Hanna Lüning                1:0    Eric Nordin         
37 Bertil Ekstrand            .5:.5   Sven Olsson         
38 Finn Broman                 0:1    Damir Vrbanac       
39 Roger Karlsson              1:0    Bertil Öjerskog     
40 Jessica Bengtsson           1:0    Joakim Mörling      
41 Niclas Claesson             0:1    Sejfo Agovic        
42 Kenneth Wiman               1:0    Erik Bolin          
43 Jonatan Riberth             0:1    Martin Östlund      
44 Joakim Berntsen             0:1    Henrik Olsson       
45 Stefan Fransson             1:0    Boel Ahlander       
46 Lars Åström                 1:0    Paula Svensson      
47 David Fransson              0:1    Johan Sundeby       
48 Ingvar Gummesson            1:0    Johannes Svensson   
49 Marcus Filipsson            0:1    Johan Ahlander      
50 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk        1:0    Fejzic Muharem      
51 Esad Kahriman              .5:.5   Anders Hansen       
52 Sara Lüning                 1:0    BYE                 

Standings

Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-15  Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       2        3.0     2.0
       Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         2        3.0     2.0
       Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         2        3.0     2.0
       Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           2        3.0     2.0
       Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         2        3.0     2.0
       Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       2        3.0     2.0
       Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        2        3.0     2.0
       Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    2        3.0     2.0
       Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      2        3.0     2.0
       Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      2        3.0     2.0
       Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           2        3.0     1.5
       Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        2        3.0     1.0
       Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         2        3.0     1.0
       Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      2        3.0     1.0
       Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       2        3.0     1.0
16-35  Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         1.5      2.5     2.5
       Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       1.5      2.5     2.5
       Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      1.5      2.5     2.5
       Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       1.5      2.5     2.5
       Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        1.5      2.5     2.5
       Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    1.5      2.5     2.5
       Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         1.5      2.5     2.5
       Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           1.5      2.5     2.5
       Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    1.5      2.5     2.0
       Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 1.5      2.5     2.0
       Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  1.5      2.5     2.0
       Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             1.5      2.5     1.5
       Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  1.5      2.5     1.5
       Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           1.5      2.5     1.5
       Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        1.5      2.5     1.5
       Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         1.5      2.5     1.5
       Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           1.5      2.5     1.5
       Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       1.5      2.5     1.5
       Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       1.5      2.0     1.5
       Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       1.5      2.0     1.5
36-76  Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       1        2.0     3.0
       Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        1        2.0     3.0
       Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         1        2.0     3.0
       Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         1        2.0     3.0
       Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       1        2.0     2.5
       Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         1        2.0     2.0
       Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      1        2.0     2.0
       Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       1        2.0     2.0
       Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          1        2.0     2.0
       Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           1        2.0     2.0
       Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        1        2.0     2.0
       Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       1        2.0     2.0
       Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          1        2.0     2.0
       Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        2.0     2.0
       Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        1        2.0     2.0
       Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           1        1.5     2.5
       Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    1        1.5     2.5
       Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       1        1.5     1.0
       Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        1.0     3.0
       Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            1        1.0     2.5
       Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      1        1.0     2.0
       Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        1        1.0     2.0
       Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        1        1.0     2.0
       Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      1        1.0     2.0
       Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             1        1.0     2.0
       Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    1        1.0     2.0
       Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          1        1.0     2.0
       Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       1        1.0     2.0
       Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     2.0
       Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       1        1.0     1.5
       Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     1.5
       Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    1        1.0     1.5
       Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        1        1.0     1.5
       Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           1        1.0     1.5
       Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         1        1.0     1.5
       Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      1        1.0     1.5
       Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     1.5
       Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        1        1.0     1.0
       Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           1        1.0     1.0
       Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             1        1.0     1.0
       Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       1        1.0     1.0
77-82  Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       0.5      1.0     2.0
       Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    0.5      1.0     2.0
       Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        0.5      1.0     2.0
       Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       0.5      0.5     2.0
       Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        0.5      0.5     2.0
       Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      0.5      0.5     2.0
83-104 Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 0        0.0     3.0
       Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     3.0
       Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            0        0.0     3.0
       Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     3.0
       Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         0        0.0     2.5
       Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       0        0.0     2.5
       Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             0        0.0     2.5
       Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         0        0.0     2.5
       Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     2.5
       Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     2.5
       Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     2.5
       Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     2.0
       Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           0        0.0     2.0
       Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        0        0.0     2.0
       Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            0        0.0     2.0
       Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            0        0.0     2.0
       Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     2.0
       Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      0        0.0     2.0
       Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     2.0
       Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     2.0
       Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           0        0.0     2.0
       Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagan SK      0        0.0     1.5

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1     2  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       2      52:W  28:W
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         2      53:W  29:W
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         1.5    54:W  30:D
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         2      55:W  31:W
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           2      56:W  32:W
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        2      57:W  35:W
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    1.5    58:W  34:D
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       1      59:W  39:L
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       1.5    60:W  36:D
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       1.5    61:D  37:W
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      1.5    62:W  40:D
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         2      63:W  41:W
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        1      64:W  42:L
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       1.5    65:W  43:D
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       1      67:L  79:W
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         1      68:W  45:L
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        1.5    69:W  44:D
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      1      70:L  78:W
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    1.5    71:W  46:D
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       2      72:W  47:W
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        2      73:W  48:W
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    2      74:W  49:W
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      2      75:W  50:W
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       1      76:W  51:L
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 1.5    77:W  67:D
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         1      78:W  70:L
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             1.5    79:W  91:D
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      1      80:W   1:L
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       1      81:W   2:L
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  1.5    82:W   3:D
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          1      83:W   4:L
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           1      84:W   5:L
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       1.5    85:D  90:W
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           1.5    86:W   7:D
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         1      87:W   6:L
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  1.5    89:W   9:D
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       .5     90:D  10:L
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      1      91:L  80:W
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         2      92:W   8:W
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        1.5    93:W  11:D
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        1      94:W  12:L
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      2      95:W  13:W
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         1.5    96:W  14:D
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           1.5    97:W  17:D
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       2      98:W  16:W
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       1.5    99:W  19:D
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       1     100:W  20:L
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          1     101:W  21:L
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     102:W  22:L
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        1     103:W  23:L
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           2     104:W  24:W
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        1       1:L  82:W
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        1       2:L  81:W
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    1       3:L  84:W
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      1       4:L  83:W
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             1       5:L  86:W
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 0       6:L  87:L
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       .5      7:L  89:D
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        1       8:L  92:W
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        1       9:L  93:W
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           1      10:D  85:D
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           1      11:L  95:W
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    1      12:L  94:W
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           1      13:L  97:W
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         1      14:L  96:W
66.  Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       1      88:D  76:D
67.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         1.5    15:W  25:D
68.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             1      16:L  98:W
69.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      1      17:L  99:W
70.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      2      18:W  26:W
71.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         1      19:L 101:W
72.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          1      20:L 100:W
73.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       1      21:L 103:W
74.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         1      22:L 102:W
75.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis     1683       Växjö SK            1      23:L  88:W
76.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        .5     24:L  66:D
77.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagan SK      0      25:L    : 
78.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      0      26:L  18:L
79.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         0      27:L  15:L
80.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           0      28:L  38:L
81.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        0      29:L  53:L
82.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       0      30:L  52:L
83.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            0      31:L  55:L
84.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            0      32:L  54:L
85.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    1      33:D  61:D
86.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             0      34:L  56:L
87.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       1      35:L  57:W
88.  Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    .5     66:D  75:L
89.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      .5     36:L  58:D
90.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        .5     37:D  33:L
91.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           1.5    38:W  27:D
92.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         0      39:L  59:L
93.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         0      40:L  60:L
94.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      0      41:L  63:L
95.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            0      42:L  62:L
96.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      0      43:L  65:L
97.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      0      44:L  64:L
98.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         0      45:L  68:L
99.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         0      46:L  69:L
100. Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      0      47:L  72:L
101. Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        0      48:L  71:L
102. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        0      49:L  74:L
103. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           0      50:L  73:L
104. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       1      51:L    :W



Tillbaka