Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                  Result   Name                    

 1 Evgenij Agrest          1:0    Andreas Råvik           
 2 Tommy Lidén             0:1    Jonny Hector            
 3 Stellan Brynell         1:0    Gert Lyngsjö            
 4 Linda Åström            0:1    Björn Ahlander          
 5 Victor Nithander        1:0    Reine Lindström         
 6 Eric Nordin             0:1    Jan Lundin              
 7 Lucas Wickström         1:0    Bertil Ekstrand         
 8 Damir Vrbanac           0:1    Inna Agrest             
 9 Percy Fransson          1:0    Roger Karlsson          
10 Frans Dahlstedt        .5:.5   Josef Ask               
11 Fredrik Lindh           1:0    Jessica Bengtsson       
12 Sejfo Agovic            0:1    Conny Holst             
13 Gregor Reid             1:0    Kenneth Wiman           
14 Martin Östlund          0:1    Jörgen Karlsson         
15 Patrik Fransson         0:1    Abdulah Kabil           
16 Henrik Olsson           0:1    Lennart Wahlström       
17 Magnus Lindhe           1:0    Stefan Fransson         
18 Kristian Stuvik Holm    1:0    Mattias Ådahl           
19 Patrik Nilsson          1:0    Lars Åström             
20 Johan Sundeby           0:1    Emil Lindahl            
21 Andreas Backman         1:0    Ingvar Gummesson        
22 Johan Ahlander          0:1    Thomas Rosell           
23 Robin Johansson         1:0    Mattias Olofsson-Dolk   
24 Anders Hansen           0:1    Mats Harrén             
25 Michael Mattsson        1:0    Olof Sandström          
26 Branislav Zejak         0:1    Philip Lindgren         
27 Adam Brzezinski         1:0    Lorenzo Valle           
28 Patrik Jämtbo           0:1    Kent Vänman             
29 Hans Svedberg           1:0    Clas Erik Nilsson       
30 Anton Agrest            0:1    Anders Hobber           
31 Martin Göransson        1:0    Tom Rydström            
32 Lennart Nylander        0:1    Dan Larsson             
33 Tom Österström         .5:.5   Edgar Marton            
34 Mats-Erik Pistol        0:1    Nedzad Neretljak        
35 Anders Östlund          1:0    Hanna Lüning            
36 Sven Olsson             0:1    Levi André Tallaksen    
37 Staffan Thomasson      .5:.5   Caroline Lindberg Hansen
38 Louise Segerfelt        1:0    Kennet Karlsson         
39 Linus Johansson         1:0    Finn Broman             
40 Bertil Öjerskog         0:1    Ola Bengtsson           
41 Anders Persson          1:0    Niclas Claesson         
42 Joakim Mörling          0:1    Jesper Thiborg          
43 Per Lindquist           1:0    Jonatan Riberth         
44 Erik Bolin              0:1    Hans Frisk              
45 Sven-Olof Andersson     1:0    Joakim Berntsen         
46 Boel Ahlander           0:1    Angelina Fransson       
47 Anton Gummesson         1:0    David Fransson          
48 Paula Svensson          0:1    Egon Marklund           
49 Thorbjörn Andersson     1:0    Marcus Filipsson        
50 Johannes Svensson       0:1    Olof Magelius           
51 Tomas Olsson            1:0    Sara Lüning             
52 Fejzic Muharem         .5:.5   Esad Kahriman           

Standings

Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-48  Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       1        1.0     0.0
       Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           1        1.0     0.0
       Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        1        1.0     0.0
       Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    1        1.0     0.0
       Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       1        1.0     0.0
       Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       1        1.0     0.0
       Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      1        1.0     0.0
       Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       1        1.0     0.0
       Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    1        1.0     0.0
       Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       1        1.0     0.0
       Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    1        1.0     0.0
       Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      1        1.0     0.0
       Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       1        1.0     0.0
       Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 1        1.0     0.0
       Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             1        1.0     0.0
       Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      1        1.0     0.0
       Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       1        1.0     0.0
       Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  1        1.0     0.0
       Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          1        1.0     0.0
       Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           1        1.0     0.0
       Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           1        1.0     0.0
       Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  1        1.0     0.0
       Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      1        1.0     0.0
       Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           1        1.0     0.0
       Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       1        1.0     0.0
       Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       1        1.0     0.0
       Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       1        1.0     0.0
       Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          1        1.0     0.0
       Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        1        1.0     0.0
       Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           1        1.0     0.0
       Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         1        1.0     0.0
       Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      1        1.0     0.0
       Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           1        1.0     0.0
49-56  Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       0.5      0.5     0.5
       Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       0.5      0.5     0.5
       Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       0.5      0.5     0.5
       Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           0.5      0.5     0.5
       Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    0.5      0.5     0.5
       Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        0.5      0.5     0.5
       Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    0.5      0.5     0.5
       Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       0.5      0.5     0.5
57-104 Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       0        0.0     1.0
       Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        0        0.0     1.0
       Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        0        0.0     1.0
       Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    0        0.0     1.0
       Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      0        0.0     1.0
       Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             0        0.0     1.0
       Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 0        0.0     1.0
       Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       0        0.0     1.0
       Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        0        0.0     1.0
       Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     1.0
       Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           0        0.0     1.0
       Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    0        0.0     1.0
       Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           0        0.0     1.0
       Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             0        0.0     1.0
       Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      0        0.0     1.0
       Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          0        0.0     1.0
       Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       0        0.0     1.0
       Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Olofsson-Dolk, Mattias          1683 Växjö SK            0        0.0     1.0
       Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     1.0
       Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagan SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         0        0.0     1.0
       Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           0        0.0     1.0
       Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        0        0.0     1.0
       Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       0        0.0     1.0
       Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            0        0.0     1.0
       Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            0        0.0     1.0
       Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             0        0.0     1.0
       Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       0        0.0     1.0
       Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      0        0.0     1.0
       Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            0        0.0     1.0
       Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      0        0.0     1.0
       Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         0        0.0     1.0
       Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      0        0.0     1.0
       Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     1.0
       Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        0        0.0     1.0
       Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           0        0.0     1.0
       Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       0        0.0     1.0

Cross Table

No   Name                      Loc  Title Club                Total   1  

1.   Agrest, Evgenij           2694 gm    Sollentuna SK       1      52:W
2.   Hector, Jonny             2623 gm    Limhamns SK         1      53:W
3.   Brynell, Stellan          2581 gm    Limhamns SK         1      54:W
4.   Ahlander, Björn           2519 im    Limhamns SK         1      55:W
5.   Nithander, Victor         2494 fm    SS Manhem           1      56:W
6.   Lundin, Jan               2340 fm    Karlskoga SK        1      57:W
7.   Wickström, Lucas          2275       SK Rockaden Umeå    1      58:W
8.   Agrest, Inna              2270       Sollentuna SK       1      59:W
9.   Fransson, Percy           2243       Glasrikets SK       1      60:W
10.  Ask, Josef                2238       Västervik ASK       .5     61:D
11.  Lindh, Fredrik            2234       Kristallens SK      1      62:W
12.  Holst, Conny              2228       Limhamns SK         1      63:W
13.  Reid, Gregor              2214       Harplinge SS        1      64:W
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen          2213       Västervik ASK       1      65:W
15.  Fransson, Patrik          2183       Glasrikets SK       0      66:L
16.  Wahlström, Lennart        2167       Varbergs SK         1      67:W
17.  Lindhe, Magnus            2161       Halmstads SS        1      68:W
18.  Ådahl, Mattias            2157       Kristallens SK      0      69:L
19.  Nilsson, Patrik           2155       Helsingborgs ASK    1      70:W
20.  Lindahl, Emil             2151       Glasrikets SK       1      71:W
21.  Backman, Andreas          2142       Halmstads SS        1      72:W
22.  Rosell, Thomas            2129       Helsingborgs ASK    1      73:W
23.  Johansson, Robin          2126       Falkenbergs SK      1      74:W
24.  Harrén, Mats              2092       Västervik ASK       1      75:W
25.  Mattsson, Michael         2088       Schack 64 Haparanda 1      76:W
26.  Lindgren, Philip          2082       Limhamns SK         1      77:W
27.  Brzezinski, Adam          2080       Oves SK             1      78:W
28.  Vänman, Kent              2064       Linköpings ASS      1      79:W
29.  Svedberg, Hans            2061       SK Kamraterna       1      80:W
30.  Hobber, Anders            2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge  1      81:W
31.  Göransson, Martin         2053       Värnamo SS          1      82:W
32.  Larsson, Dan              2030       SS Manhem           1      83:W
33.  Österström, Tom           2030       SS Springaren       .5     84:D
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad         2029       Rödeby SK           1      85:W
35.  Östlund, Anders           2026       Bollmora SK         1      86:W
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge  1      87:W
37.  Thomasson, Staffan        2022       SK Schackalen       .5     88:D
38.  Karlsson, Kennet          2021       Falkenbergs SK      0      89:L
39.  Johansson, Linus          2018       Limhamns SK         1      90:W
40.  Bengtsson, Ola            2004       Halmstads SS        1      91:W
41.  Persson, Anders           2002       Harplinge SS        1      92:W
42.  Thiborg, Jesper           1981       Hässleholms SK      1      93:W
43.  Lindquist, Per            1975       Limhamns SK         1      94:W
44.  Frisk, Hans               1963       Lunds ASK           1      95:W
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof      1956       Östersunds SS       1      96:W
46.  Fransson, Angelina        1950       Glasrikets SK       1      97:W
47.  Gummesson, Anton          1927       Glasrikets SK       1      98:W
48.  Marklund, Egon            1927       Ronneby SK          1      99:W
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn      1925       Harplinge SS        1     100:W
50.  Magelius, Olof            1914       Harplinge SS        1     101:W
51.  Olsson, Tomas             1910       Lunds ASK           1     102:W
52.  Råvik, Andreas            1909       Vaggeryds SK        0       1:L
53.  Lidén, Tommy              1908       Halmstads SS        0       2:L
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert             1890       SSSS Bara Bönder    0       3:L
55.  Åström, Linda             1881       Linköpings ASS      0       4:L
56.  Lindström, Reine          1866       SS Mark             0       5:L
57.  Nordin, Eric              1864       Åstorp / Schackalen 0       6:L
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil          1860       Kungsbacka SK       0       7:L
59.  Vrbanac, Damir            1856       KIKF Mladost        0       8:L
60.  Karlsson, Roger           1816       Harplinge SS        0       9:L
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans          1805       Schack 08           .5     10:D
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica        1802       SS Manhem           0      11:L
63.  Agovic, Sejfo             1801       Helsingborgs ASK    0      12:L
64.  Wiman, Kenneth            1782       Skövde SS           0      13:L
65.  Östlund, Martin           1767       Bollmora SK         0      14:L
66.  Kabil, Abdulah            1753       Varbergs SK         1      15:W
67.  Olsson, Henrik            1746       Oves SK             0      16:L
68.  Fransson, Stefan          1712       Oskarshamns SS      0      17:L
69.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     1701       Hamar SS Norge      1      18:W
70.  Åström, Lars              1694       Limhamns SK         0      19:L
71.  Sundeby, Johan            1693       Värnamo SS          0      20:L
72.  Gummesson, Ingvar         1692       SK Kamraterna       0      21:L
73.  Ahlander, Johan           1691       Limhamns SK         0      22:L
74.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattias    1683       Växjö SK            0      23:L
75.  Hansen, Anders            1681       Harplinge SS        0      24:L
76.  Sandström, Olof           1678       Spiddekagan SK      0      25:L
77.  Zejak, Branislav          1659       Falkenbergs SK      0      26:L
78.  Valle, Lorenzo            1656       Emmaboda SS         0      27:L
79.  Jämtbo, Patrik            1655       Skövde SS           0      28:L
80.  Nilsson, Clas Erik        1646       Hjärnarps SK        0      29:L
81.  Agrest, Anton             1617       Sollentuna SK       0      30:L
82.  Rydström, Tom             1610       Växjö SK            0      31:L
83.  Nylander, Lennart         1607       SK Vi-Mo            0      32:L
84.  Marton, Edgar             1605       Helsingborgs ASK    .5     33:D
85.  Pistol, Mats-Erik         1586       Oves SK             0      34:L
86.  Lüning, Hanna             1577       SK33 Enköping       0      35:L
87.  Olsson, Sven              1552       Skromberga ASS      0      36:L
88.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline 1547       Hjärnarps SK        .5     37:D
89.  Segerfelt, Louise         1520       SS Manhem           1      38:W
90.  Broman, Finn              1514       Limhamns SK         0      39:L
91.  Öjerskog, Bertil          1476       Klippans SK         0      40:L
92.  Claesson, Niclas          1445       Falkenbergs SK      0      41:L
93.  Mörling, Joakim           1445       Malmö AS            0      42:L
94.  Riberth, Jonatan          1431       Falkenbergs SK      0      43:L
95.  Bolin, Erik               1429       Falkenbergs SK      0      44:L
96.  Berntsen, Joakim          1352       Limhamns SK         0      45:L
97.  Ahlander, Boel            1343       Limhamns SK         0      46:L
98.  Fransson, David           1342       Oskarshamns SS      0      47:L
99.  Svensson, Paula           1269       Harplinge SS        0      48:L
100. Filipsson, Marcus         1252       Harplinge SS        0      49:L
101. Svensson, Johannes        1241       Lunds ASK           0      50:L
102. Lüning, Sara              1133       SK33 Enköping       0      51:L
103. Muharem, Fejzic           1564       Bosna Landskrona    .5    104:D
104. Kahriman, Esad            1754       Landskrona SK       .5    103:D



Tillbaka