Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7


List of Players

No   Name                      Feder Rtg  Loc  Title Club               

1.   Agrest, Evgenij                 2588 2694 gm    Sollentuna SK      
2.   Hector, Jonny                   2556 2623 gm    Limhamns SK        
3.   Brynell, Stellan                2463 2581 gm    Limhamns SK        
4.   Ahlander, Björn                 2415 2519 im    Limhamns SK        
5.   Nithander, Victor               2422 2494 fm    SS Manhem          
6.   Lundin, Jan                     2337 2340 fm    Karlskoga SK       
7.   Wickström, Lucas                2177 2275       SK Rockaden Umeå   
8.   Agrest, Inna                    2120 2270       Sollentuna SK      
9.   Fransson, Percy                      2243       Glasrikets SK      
10.  Ask, Josef                      2191 2238       Västervik ASK      
11.  Lindh, Fredrik                  2171 2234       Kristallens SK     
12.  Holst, Conny                    2154 2228       Limhamns SK        
13.  Reid, Gregor                         2214       Harplinge SS       
14.  Karlsson, Jörgen                     2213       Västervik ASK      
15.  Fransson, Patrik                     2183       Glasrikets SK      
16.  Wahlström, Lennart                   2167       Varbergs SK        
17.  Lindhe, Magnus                       2161       Halmstads SS       
18.  Ådahl, Mattias                  2122 2157       Kristallens SK     
19.  Nilsson, Patrik                      2155       Helsingborgs ASK   
20.  Lindahl, Emil                   2090 2151       Glasrikets SK      
21.  Backman, Andreas                     2142       Halmstads SS       
22.  Rosell, Thomas                       2129       Helsingborgs ASK   
23.  Johansson, Robin                     2126       Falkenbergs SK     
24.  Harrén, Mats                         2092       Västervik ASK      
25.  Mattsson, Michael               2106 2088       Schack 64 Haparanda
26.  Lindgren, Philip                2054 2082       Limhamns SK        
27.  Brzezinski, Adam                     2080       Oves SK            
28.  Vänman, Kent                         2064       Linköpings ASS     
29.  Svedberg, Hans                       2061       SK Kamraterna      
30.  Hobber, Anders            NOR   2018 2054       Porsgrunn SK Norge 
31.  Göransson, Martin                    2053       Värnamo SS         
32.  Larsson, Dan                         2030       SS Manhem          
33.  Österström, Tom                      2030       SS Springaren      
34.  Neretljak, Nedzad                    2029       Rödeby SK          
35.  Östlund, Anders                      2026       Bollmora SK        
36.  Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2079 2022       Porsgrunn SK Norge 
37.  Thomasson, Staffan                   2022       SK Schackalen      
38.  Karlsson, Kennet                     2021       Falkenbergs SK     
39.  Johansson, Linus                     2018       Limhamns SK        
40.  Bengtsson, Ola                  2023 2004       Halmstads SS       
41.  Persson, Anders                      2002       Harplinge SS       
42.  Thiborg, Jesper                      1981       Hässleholms SK     
43.  Lindquist, Per                       1975       Limhamns SK        
44.  Frisk, Hans                          1963       Lunds ASK          
45.  Andersson, Sven-Olof            2060 1956       Östersunds SS      
46.  Fransson, Angelina                   1950       Glasrikets SK      
47.  Gummesson, Anton                     1927       Glasrikets SK      
48.  Marklund, Egon                       1927       Ronneby SK         
49.  Andersson, Thorbjörn                 1925       Harplinge SS       
50.  Magelius, Olof                       1914       Harplinge SS       
51.  Olsson, Tomas                        1910       Lunds ASK          
52.  Råvik, Andreas                       1909       Vaggeryds SK       
53.  Lidén, Tommy                         1908       Halmstads SS       
54.  Lyngsjö, Gert                   1829 1890       SSSS Bara Bönder   
55.  Åström, Linda                        1881       Linköpings ASS     
56.  Lindström, Reine                     1866       SS Mark            
57.  Nordin, Eric                         1864       Åstorp / Schackalen
58.  Ekstrand, Bertil                     1860       Kungsbacka SK      
59.  Vrbanac, Damir                       1856       KIKF Mladost       
60.  Karlsson, Roger                      1816       Harplinge SS       
61.  Dahlstedt, Frans                     1805       Schack 08          
62.  Bengtsson, Jessica                   1802       SS Manhem          
63.  Agovic, Sejfo                        1801       Helsingborgs ASK   
64.  Wiman, Kenneth                       1782       Skövde SS          
65.  Östlund, Martin                      1767       Bollmora SK        
66.  Kabil, Abdulah                       1753       Varbergs SK        
67.  Olsson, Henrik                       1746       Oves SK            
68.  Fransson, Stefan                     1712       Oskarshamns SS     
69.  Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR        1701       Hamar SS Norge     
70.  Åström, Lars                         1694       Limhamns SK        
71.  Sundeby, Johan                       1693       Värnamo SS         
72.  Gummesson, Ingvar                    1692       SK Kamraterna      
73.  Ahlander, Johan                      1691       Limhamns SK        
74.  Olofsson-Dolk, Mattias               1683       Växjö SK           
75.  Hansen, Anders                       1681       Harplinge SS       
76.  Sandström, Olof                      1678       Spiddekagan SK     
77.  Zejak, Branislav                     1659       Falkenbergs SK     
78.  Valle, Lorenzo                       1656       Emmaboda SS        
79.  Jämtbo, Patrik                       1655       Skövde SS          
80.  Nilsson, Clas Erik                   1646       Hjärnarps SK       
81.  Agrest, Anton                        1617       Sollentuna SK      
82.  Rydström, Tom                        1610       Växjö SK           
83.  Nylander, Lennart                    1607       SK Vi-Mo           
84.  Marton, Edgar                        1605       Helsingborgs ASK   
85.  Pistol, Mats-Erik                    1586       Oves SK            
86.  Lüning, Hanna                        1577       SK33 Enköping      
87.  Olsson, Sven                         1552       Skromberga ASS     
88.  Lindberg Hansen, Caroline            1547       Hjärnarps SK       
89.  Segerfelt, Louise                    1520       SS Manhem          
90.  Broman, Finn                         1514       Limhamns SK        
91.  Öjerskog, Bertil                     1476       Klippans SK        
92.  Claesson, Niclas                     1445       Falkenbergs SK     
93.  Mörling, Joakim                      1445       Malmö AS           
94.  Riberth, Jonatan                     1431       Falkenbergs SK     
95.  Bolin, Erik                          1429       Falkenbergs SK     
96.  Berntsen, Joakim                     1352       Limhamns SK        
97.  Ahlander, Boel                       1343       Limhamns SK        
98.  Fransson, David                      1342       Oskarshamns SS     
99.  Svensson, Paula                      1269       Harplinge SS       
100. Filipsson, Marcus                    1252       Harplinge SS       
101. Svensson, Johannes                   1241       Lunds ASK          
102. Lüning, Sara                         1133       SK33 Enköping      



Tillbaka