Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                       Result   Name                      

 1 Smith, Axel (7)             .5:.5   Ahlander, Björn (5)       
 2 Agrest, Evgenij (1)         .5:.5   Hansen, Lars Bo (4)       
 3 Brynell, Stellan (3)        .5:.5   Olsson, Linus (6)         
 4 Hector, Jonny (2)            0:1    Grandelius, Nils (9)      
 5 Wahlström, Lennart (19)     .5:.5   Bejtovic, Jasmin (8)      
 6 Nilsson, Anders (11)        .5:.5   Larsson, Dan (26)         
 7 Brezezinski, Adam (23)       1:0    Reid, Gregor (12)         
 8 Lindhe, Magnus (13)          1:0    Lindahl, Emil (28)        
 9 Plato, Bo (29)              .5:.5   Rosell, Tomas (16)        
10 Gummesson, Anton (52)       .5:.5   Dimovski, Mende (18)      
11 Holst, Conny (10)            1:0    Thomasson, Staffan (34)   
12 Frisk, Hans (30)             1:0    Nilsson, Patrik (14)      
13 Hansen, Anders (27)          0:1    Backman, Andreas (20)     
14 Hansen, Martin (21)          1:0    Isaksson, Leif (32)       
15 Josefsson, Fredrik (40)     .5:.5   Voigt, Lennart (22)       
16 Ekstrand, Bertil (41)        0:1    Karlsson, Kennet (24)     
17 Olsson, Tomas (25)          .5:.5   Knutsson, Håkan (38)      
18 Hansen, Evgenia (17)         1:0    Lindström, Reine (48)     
19 Hansson, Susanne (31)        1:0    Olsson, Henrik (54)       
20 Lidén, Tommy (33)            1:0    Thomasson, Lasse (50)     
21 Magelius, Olof (35)          0:1    Hansson, Lennart (56)     
22 Persson, Anders (36)         0:1    Hansen, Anders (60)       
23 Andersson, Thorbjörn (47)    1:0    Ljungström, Dan (39)      
24 Ehmann, Benjamin (51)        1:0    Svenberg, Bror Olof (42)  
25 Vrbanac, Damir (43)          1:0    Nilsson, Cleas-Erik (64)  
26 Jägerflod, Kent (55)         1:0    Wiman, Kenneth (44)       
27 Wihlborn, Bengt (45)        .5:.5   Lyngsjö, Gert (62)        
28 Jämtbo, Patrik (61)          0:1    Tallaksen, Levi André (46)
29 Mejvik, Jacob (37)           1:0    Dzaferovic, Sulejman (77) 
30 Johansson, Alexander (15)    0:1    Nilsson, Kristoffer (63)  
31 Jiretorn, Ingvar (49)        0:1    Persson, Börje (58)       
32 Kabil, Abdulah (53)         .5:.5   Nylander, Lennart (70)    
33 Lindgren, Philip (57)        1:0    Valle, Lorenzo (72)       
34 Ahlander, Johan (59)         0:1    Nilsson, Gert (76)        
35 Wahlström, Joakim (65)       0:1    Agavoic, Seifo (78)       
36 Lindell, Klas (84)           0:1    Zejak, Branislav (66)     
37 Hansson, Sabine (67)         1:0    Åström, Mikael (81)       
38 Sandberg, Pierre (85)        0:1    Pistol, Mats Erik (68)    
39 Olsson, Sven (71)           .5:.5   Svensson, Johannes (88)   
40 Rudin, Martin (86)           0:1    Åström, Lars (74)         
41 Filipsson, Marcus (87)       0:1    Marton, Edgar (69)        
42 Lindberg, Caroline (73)      1:0    Berntsen, Joakim (80)     
43 Ahlander, Boel (82)          1:0    Harju-Thomasson, Emma (79)
44 Svensson, Paola (83)         0:1    Öjerskog, Bertil (75)     

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Loc  Club             Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-2  Smith, Axel                 2463 Lunds ASK        4.5     14.5     9.5
      Grandelius, Nils            2363 SK Bara Bönder   4.5     14.0     9.0
 3-9  Agrest, Evgenij             2668 Sollentuna SK    4       13.5    11.0
      Brynell, Stellan            2602 Limhamns SK      4       13.5    10.5
      Ahlander, Björn             2534 Limhamns Sk      4       13.5    10.5
      Hansen, Lars Bo             2563 Danmark          4       13.0    10.5
      Brezezinski, Adam           2094 Oves SK          4       13.0     8.5
      Lindhe, Magnus              2207 Halmstads SS     4       12.0     9.0
      Olsson, Linus               2465 Lunds ASK        4       12.0     7.5
10-22 Bejtovic, Jasmin            2404 Lunds ASK        3.5     11.5     9.5
      Wahlström, Lennart          2150 Varbergs SK      3.5     11.5     8.5
      Hansen, Martin              2110 Danmark          3.5     11.5     8.5
      Holst, Conny                2237 Limhamns SK      3.5     11.0     8.5
      Backman, Andreas            2138 Halmstads SS     3.5     11.0     8.0
      Nilsson, Anders             2222 Åstorps SS       3.5     11.0     7.0
      Larsson, Dan                2052 SK ViMo          3.5     10.5     9.5
      Dimovski, Mende             2150 Eslövs SK        3.5     10.5     7.0
      Plato, Bo                   2011 Hässleholms SK   3.5     10.5     7.0
      Frisk, Hans                 2001 Lunds ASK        3.5     10.0     8.0
      Gummesson, Anton            1800 Glasrikets SK    3.5      9.5     8.5
      Rosell, Tomas               2172 Helsingborgs ASK 3.5      9.5     7.5
      Karlsson, Kennet            2057 Falkenbergs SK   3.5      9.5     7.0
23-39 Hector, Jonny               2620 Limhamns SK      3       12.0    11.5
      Reid, Gregor                2218 Harplinge SS     3       11.0    10.0
      Thomasson, Staffan          1972 SK Schackalen    3       11.0    10.0
      Voigt, Lennart              2106 SA Mark          3       10.5     8.5
      Lindahl, Emil               2021 Glasriket SK     3       10.0     8.0
      Knutsson, Håkan             1929 Uddebo SK        3        9.5     8.0
      Josefsson, Fredrik          1891 Helsingborgs SS  3        9.5     7.5
      Hansen, Evgenia             2153 Danmark          3        9.0     9.0
      Vrbanac, Damir              1888 KIKF Mladost     3        9.0     7.5
      Hansson, Susanne            1989 SS Manhem        3        9.0     7.0
      Lidén, Tommy                1972 Halmstads SS     3        8.0     8.0
      Hansson, Lennart            1749 SS Manhem        3        7.5     7.0
      Tallaksen, Levi André       1879 Norge            3        7.5     6.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn        1865 Harplinge SS     3        7.0     7.5
      Ehmann, Benjamin            1808 Vanneberga SK    3        7.0     7.5
      Jägerflod, Kent             1750 SK Kamraterna    3        7.0     7.0
      Hansen, Anders              1682 Harplinge SS     3        7.0     6.0
40-50 Hansen, Anders              2031 Linhamns SK      2.5      9.5     8.5
      Ekstrand, Bertil            1889 Kungsbacka SK    2.5      9.0     9.5
      Isaksson, Leif              1983 KH Alliansen-72  2.5      8.5     8.0
      Nilsson, Patrik             2184 Helsingborgs ASK 2.5      8.5     7.0
      Olsson, Tomas               2054 Lunds ASK        2.5      8.0     8.0
      Mejvik, Jacob               1946 Lunds ASK        2.5      7.5     8.0
      Wihlborn, Bengt             1881 Växjö SK         2.5      7.5     7.5
      Nilsson, Kristoffer         1656 Hässleholms SK   2.5      6.5     7.5
      Persson, Börje              1740 Borås-Fristad SK 2.5      6.5     6.5
      Lyngsjö, Gert               1659 Sk Bara Bönder   2.5      6.5     6.5
      Lindgren, Philip            1746 Limhamns SK      2.5      5.5     6.5
51-69 Ljungström, Dan             1910 SA Fenix         2        9.0    10.0
      Persson, Anders             1971 SK ViMO          2        8.5    10.0
      Magelius, Olof              1971 Harplinge SS     2        8.0     8.5
      Svenberg, Bror Olof         1889 SA Mark          2        8.0     7.5
      Wiman, Kenneth              1886 Skövde SS        2        7.0     8.5
      Lindström, Reine            1862 SA Mark          2        6.0     8.0
      Thomasson, Lasse            1818 Lunds ASK        2        6.0     8.0
      Kabil, Abdulah              1785 Varbergs SK      2        6.0     8.0
      Jämtbo, Patrik              1674 Skövde SS        2        6.0     7.5
      Olsson, Henrik              1752 Oves SK          2        6.0     7.0
      Pistol, Mats Erik           1596 Oves SK          2        5.5     5.5
      Nylander, Lennart           1548 SK ViMo          2        5.0     6.5
      Nilsson, Cleas-Erik         1654 Hjärnarps SK     2        5.0     6.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman        1441 Falkenbergs SK   2        5.0     6.0
      Åström, Lars                1491 Limhamns SK      2        4.0     7.0
      Zejak, Branislav            1623 Falkenbergs SK   2        4.0     6.5
      Hansson, Sabine             1599 SS Manhem        2        4.0     6.0
      Nilsson, Gert               1463 Eslövs SK        2        4.0     5.5
      Agavoic, Seifo              1415 Helsingborgs SK  2        3.0     5.0
70-77 Johansson, Alexander        2173 Lunds ASK        1.5      6.0     8.0
      Jiretorn, Ingvar            1829 Bräkne-Hoby SK   1.5      5.5     7.5
      Svensson, Johannes          1050 Lunds ASK        1.5      5.5     7.0
      Valle, Lorenzo              1535 Emmaboda SS      1.5      3.5     7.0
      Olsson, Sven                1540 Skrombergs ASK   1.5      3.0     4.0
      Ahlander, Boel              1328 Limhamns SK      1.5      2.5     6.5
      Lindberg, Caroline          1504 Hjärnarps SK     1.5      2.5     4.5
      Marton, Edgar               1581 Helsingborgs ASK 1.5      2.0     5.5
78-85 Ahlander, Johan             1689 Limhamns SK      1        5.0     8.5
      Wahlström, Joakim           1644 Malmö AS         1        4.0     7.0
      Filipsson, Marcus           1257 Harplinge SS     1        4.0     6.5
      Rudin, Martin               1300 Uddevalla SS     1        4.0     6.0
      Sandberg, Pierre            1304 Skromberga ASK   1        3.0     7.0
      Åström, Mikael              1334 Limhamns SK      1        2.5     5.5
      Lindell, Klas               1316 Helsingborgs SS  1        2.0     6.5
      Öjerskog, Bertil            1473 Klippans SK      1        1.0     6.0
86-87 Harju-Thomasson, Emma       1405 SK Schackalen    0.5      1.5     6.0
      Berntsen, Joakim            1353 Limhamns SK      0.5      1.0     5.5
 88   Svensson, Paola             1320 Harplinge SS     0        0.0     6.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Loc  Title Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1.  Agrest, Evgenij       2668 gm    Sollentuna SK    4     44:W 24:W 10:W  5:D  4:D
2.  Hector, Jonny         2620 gm    Limhamns SK      3     45:W 29:W 19:W  7:L  9:L
3.  Brynell, Stellan      2602 gm    Limhamns SK      4     46:W 26:W 12:W  9:D  6:D
4.  Hansen, Lars Bo       2563 gm    Danmark          4     47:W 31:W 21:D 23:W  1:D
5.  Ahlander, Björn       2534 im    Limhamns Sk      4     48:W 28:W 20:W  1:D  7:D
6.  Olsson, Linus         2465       Lunds ASK        4     49:D 59:W 25:W 21:W  3:D
7.  Smith, Axel           2463       Lunds ASK        4.5   50:W 30:W 22:W  2:W  5:D
8.  Bejtovic, Jasmin      2404       Lunds ASK        3.5   51:W 33:W 23:L 27:W 19:D
9.  Grandelius, Nils      2363       SK Bara Bönder   4.5   52:W 32:W 39:W  3:D  2:W
10. Holst, Conny          2237       Limhamns SK      3.5   53:W 35:W  1:L 30:D 34:W
11. Nilsson, Anders       2222       Åstorps SS       3.5   54:W 34:D 36:D 39:W 26:D
12. Reid, Gregor          2218       Harplinge SS     3     55:W 37:W  3:L 31:W 23:L
13. Lindhe, Magnus        2207       Halmstads SS     4     56:W 36:D 38:W 34:D 28:W
14. Nilsson, Patrik       2184       Helsingborgs ASK 2.5   57:D 49:W 27:L 53:W 30:L
15. Johansson, Alexander  2173       Lunds ASK        1.5   58:D 68:D 46:D 52:L 63:L
16. Rosell, Tomas         2172       Helsingborgs ASK 3.5   59:L 57:W 47:W 35:W 29:D
17. Hansen, Evgenia       2153 wim   Danmark          3     60:W 38:D 34:L 46:D 48:W
18. Dimovski, Mende       2150       Eslövs SK        3.5   61:W 39:L 51:W 36:W 52:D
19. Wahlström, Lennart    2150       Varbergs SK      3.5   62:W 40:W  2:L 42:W  8:D
20. Backman, Andreas      2138       Halmstads SS     3.5   63:W 41:W  5:L 40:D 27:W
21. Hansen, Martin        2110       Danmark          3.5   64:W 42:W  4:D  6:L 32:W
22. Voigt, Lennart        2106       SA Mark          3     65:W 43:W  7:L 41:D 40:D
23. Brezezinski, Adam     2094       Oves SK          4     66:W 88:W  8:W  4:L 12:W
24. Karlsson, Kennet      2057       Falkenbergs SK   3.5   67:W  1:L 53:D 63:W 41:W
25. Olsson, Tomas         2054       Lunds ASK        2.5   68:D 70:W  6:L 56:D 38:D
26. Larsson, Dan          2052       SK ViMo          3.5   69:W  3:L 55:W 43:W 11:D
27. Hansen, Anders        2031       Linhamns SK      2.5   70:D 58:W 14:W  8:L 20:L
28. Lindahl, Emil         2021       Glasriket SK     3     71:W  5:L 59:W 45:W 13:L
29. Plato, Bo             2011       Hässleholms SK   3.5   72:W  2:L 48:W 44:W 16:D
30. Frisk, Hans           2001       Lunds ASK        3.5   73:W  7:L 61:W 10:D 14:W
31. Hansson, Susanne      1989       SS Manhem        3     74:W  4:L 50:W 12:L 54:W
32. Isaksson, Leif        1983       KH Alliansen-72  2.5   76:W  9:L 63:D 49:W 21:L
33. Lidén, Tommy          1972       Halmstads SS     3     77:W  8:L 52:L 58:W 50:W
34. Thomasson, Staffan    1972       SK Schackalen    3     78:W 11:D 17:W 13:D 10:L
35. Magelius, Olof        1971       Harplinge SS     2     79:W 10:L 54:W 16:L 56:L
36. Persson, Anders       1971       SK ViMO          2     80:W 13:D 11:D 18:L 60:L
37. Mejvik, Jacob         1946       Lunds ASK        2.5   81:W 12:L 56:D 38:L 77:W
38. Knutsson, Håkan       1929       Uddebo SK        3     82:W 17:D 13:L 37:W 25:D
39. Ljungström, Dan       1910       SA Fenix         2     83:W 18:W  9:L 11:L 47:L
40. Josefsson, Fredrik    1891       Helsingborgs SS  3     84:W 19:L 65:W 20:D 22:D
41. Ekstrand, Bertil      1889       Kungsbacka SK    2.5   85:W 20:L 60:W 22:D 24:L
42. Svenberg, Bror Olof   1889       SA Mark          2     86:W 21:L 87:W 19:L 51:L
43. Vrbanac, Damir        1888       KIKF Mladost     3     87:W 22:L 62:W 26:L 64:W
44. Wiman, Kenneth        1886       Skövde SS        2      1:L 67:W 86:W 29:L 55:L
45. Wihlborn, Bengt       1881       Växjö SK         2.5    2:L 66:W 88:W 28:L 62:D
46. Tallaksen, Levi André 1879       Norge            3      3:L 69:W 15:D 17:D 61:W
47. Andersson, Thorbjörn  1865       Harplinge SS     3      4:L 72:W 16:L 66:W 39:W
48. Lindström, Reine      1862       SA Mark          2      5:L 71:W 29:L 65:W 17:L
49. Jiretorn, Ingvar      1829       Bräkne-Hoby SK   1.5    6:D 14:L 68:W 32:L 58:L
50. Thomasson, Lasse      1818       Lunds ASK        2      7:L 73:W 31:L 67:W 33:L
51. Ehmann, Benjamin      1808       Vanneberga SK    3      8:L 74:W 18:L 68:W 42:W
52. Gummesson, Anton      1800       Glasrikets SK    3.5    9:L 76:W 33:W 15:W 18:D
53. Kabil, Abdulah        1785       Varbergs SK      2     10:L 77:W 24:D 14:L 70:D
54. Olsson, Henrik        1752       Oves SK          2     11:L 78:W 35:L 76:W 31:L
55. Jägerflod, Kent       1750       SK Kamraterna    3     12:L 79:W 26:L 74:W 44:W
56. Hansson, Lennart      1749       SS Manhem        3     13:L 80:W 37:D 25:D 35:W
57. Lindgren, Philip      1746       Limhamns SK      2.5   14:D 16:L 58:L 79:W 72:W
58. Persson, Börje        1740       Borås-Fristad SK 2.5   15:D 27:L 57:W 33:L 49:W
59. Ahlander, Johan       1689       Limhamns SK      1     16:W  6:L 28:L 77:L 76:L
60. Hansen, Anders        1682       Harplinge SS     3     17:L 82:W 41:L 85:W 36:W
61. Jämtbo, Patrik        1674       Skövde SS        2     18:L 81:W 30:L 88:W 46:L
62. Lyngsjö, Gert         1659       Sk Bara Bönder   2.5   19:L 84:W 43:L 86:W 45:D
63. Nilsson, Kristoffer   1656       Hässleholms SK   2.5   20:L 83:W 32:D 24:L 15:W
64. Nilsson, Cleas-Erik   1654       Hjärnarps SK     2     21:L 86:L 78:W 87:W 43:L
65. Wahlström, Joakim     1644       Malmö AS         1     22:L 85:W 40:L 48:L 78:L
66. Zejak, Branislav      1623       Falkenbergs SK   2     23:L 45:L 80:W 47:L 84:W
67. Hansson, Sabine       1599       SS Manhem        2     24:L 44:L 70:W 50:L 81:W
68. Pistol, Mats Erik     1596       Oves SK          2     25:D 15:D 49:L 51:L 85:W
69. Marton, Edgar         1581       Helsingborgs ASK 1.5   26:L 46:L 77:L 80:D 87:W
70. Nylander, Lennart     1548       SK ViMo          2     27:D 25:L 67:L 82:W 53:D
71. Olsson, Sven          1540       Skrombergs ASK   1.5   28:L 48:L 79:D 81:D 88:D
72. Valle, Lorenzo        1535       Emmaboda SS      1.5   29:L 47:L 82:D 73:W 57:L
73. Lindberg, Caroline    1504       Hjärnarps SK     1.5   30:L 50:L 81:D 72:L 80:W
74. Åström, Lars          1491       Limhamns SK      2     31:L 51:L 84:W 55:L 86:W
75. Öjerskog, Bertil      1473       Klippans SK      1       :    :    :  84:L 83:W
76. Nilsson, Gert         1463       Eslövs SK        2     32:L 52:L 83:W 54:L 59:W
77. Dzaferovic, Sulejman  1441       Falkenbergs SK   2     33:L 53:L 69:W 59:W 37:L
78. Agavoic, Seifo        1415       Helsingborgs SK  2     34:L 54:L 64:L 83:W 65:W
79. Harju-Thomasson, Emma 1405       SK Schackalen    .5    35:L 55:L 71:D 57:L 82:L
80. Berntsen, Joakim      1353       Limhamns SK      .5    36:L 56:L 66:L 69:D 73:L
81. Åström, Mikael        1334       Limhamns SK      1     37:L 61:L 73:D 71:D 67:L
82. Ahlander, Boel        1328       Limhamns SK      1.5   38:L 60:L 72:D 70:L 79:W
83. Svensson, Paola       1320       Harplinge SS     0     39:L 63:L 76:L 78:L 75:L
84. Lindell, Klas         1316       Helsingborgs SS  1     40:L 62:L 74:L 75:W 66:L
85. Sandberg, Pierre      1304       Skromberga ASK   1     41:L 65:L   :W 60:L 68:L
86. Rudin, Martin         1300       Uddevalla SS     1     42:L 64:W 44:L 62:L 74:L
87. Filipsson, Marcus     1257       Harplinge SS     1     43:L   :W 42:L 64:L 69:L
88. Svensson, Johannes    1050       Lunds ASK        1.5     :W 23:L 45:L 61:L 71:D



Tillbaka