Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                        Result   Name                     

 1 Ahlander, Björn (5)          .5:.5   Agrest, Evgenij (1)      
 2 Hector, Jonny (2)             0:1    Smith, Axel (7)          
 3 Grandelius, Nils (9)         .5:.5   Brynell, Stellan (3)     
 4 Hansen, Lars Bo (4)           1:0    Brezezinski, Adam (23)   
 5 Olsson, Linus (6)             1:0    Hansen, Martin (21)      
 6 Thomasson, Staffan (34)      .5:.5   Lindhe, Magnus (13)      
 7 Bejtovic, Jasmin (8)          1:0    Hansen, Anders (27)      
 8 Holst, Conny (10)            .5:.5   Frisk, Hans (30)         
 9 Ljungström, Dan (39)          0:1    Nilsson, Anders (11)     
10 Reid, Gregor (12)             1:0    Hansson, Susanne (31)    
11 Rosell, Tomas (16)            1:0    Magelius, Olof (35)      
12 Dimovski, Mende (18)          1:0    Persson, Anders (36)     
13 Svenberg, Bror Olof (42)      0:1    Wahlström, Lennart (19)  
14 Backman, Andreas (20)        .5:.5   Josefsson, Fredrik (40)  
15 Voigt, Lennart (22)          .5:.5   Ekstrand, Bertil (41)    
16 Larsson, Dan (26)             1:0    Vrbanac, Damir (43)      
17 Lindahl, Emil (28)            1:0    Wihlborn, Bengt (45)     
18 Wiman, Kenneth (44)           0:1    Plato, Bo (29)           
19 Gummesson, Anton (52)         1:0    Johansson, Alexander (15)
20 Nilsson, Patrik (14)          1:0    Kabil, Abdulah (53)      
21 Tallaksen, Levi André (46)   .5:.5   Hansen, Evgenia (17)     
22 Karlsson, Kennet (24)         1:0    Nilsson, Kristoffer (63) 
23 Hansson, Lennart (56)        .5:.5   Olsson, Tomas (25)       
24 Isaksson, Leif (32)           1:0    Jiretorn, Ingvar (49)    
25 Knutsson, Håkan (38)          1:0    Mejvik, Jacob (37)       
26 Persson, Börje (58)           0:1    Lidén, Tommy (33)        
27 Zejak, Branislav (66)         0:1    Andersson, Thorbjörn (47)
28 Lindström, Reine (48)         1:0    Wahlström, Joakim (65)   
29 Thomasson, Lasse (50)         1:0    Hansson, Sabine (67)     
30 Pistol, Mats Erik (68)        0:1    Ehmann, Benjamin (51)    
31 Olsson, Henrik (54)           1:0    Nilsson, Gert (76)       
32 Åström, Lars (74)             0:1    Jägerflod, Kent (55)     
33 Dzaferovic, Sulejman (77)     1:0    Ahlander, Johan (59)     
34 Hansen, Anders (60)           1:0    Sandberg, Pierre (85)    
35 Svensson, Johannes (88)       0:1    Jämtbo, Patrik (61)      
36 Lyngsjö, Gert (62)            1:0    Rudin, Martin (86)       
37 Nilsson, Cleas-Erik (64)      1:0    Filipsson, Marcus (87)   
38 Harju-Thomasson, Emma (79)    0:1    Lindgren, Philip (57)    
39 Nylander, Lennart (70)        1:0    Ahlander, Boel (82)      
40 Åström, Mikael (81)          .5:.5   Olsson, Sven (71)        
41 Valle, Lorenzo (72)           1:0    Lindberg, Caroline (73)  
42 Berntsen, Joakim (80)        .5:.5   Marton, Edgar (69)       
43 Öjerskog, Bertil (75)         0:1    Lindell, Klas (84)       
44 Svensson, Paola (83)          0:1    Agavoic, Seifo (78)      

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Loc  Club             Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Smith, Axel                 2463 Lunds ASK        4       10.0     5.0
 2-7  Brynell, Stellan            2602 Limhamns SK      3.5      9.5     6.0
      Ahlander, Björn             2534 Limhamns Sk      3.5      9.5     5.5
      Grandelius, Nils            2363 SK Bara Bönder   3.5      9.5     5.5
      Agrest, Evgenij             2668 Sollentuna SK    3.5      9.5     5.0
      Hansen, Lars Bo             2563 Danmark          3.5      9.0     4.5
      Olsson, Linus               2465 Lunds ASK        3.5      8.0     3.5
8-21  Hector, Jonny               2620 Limhamns SK      3        9.0     6.0
      Brezezinski, Adam           2094 Oves SK          3        9.0     4.0
      Thomasson, Staffan          1972 SK Schackalen    3        8.0     5.0
      Bejtovic, Jasmin            2404 Lunds ASK        3        8.0     4.5
      Lindhe, Magnus              2207 Halmstads SS     3        8.0     4.5
      Wahlström, Lennart          2150 Varbergs SK      3        8.0     4.5
      Reid, Gregor                2218 Harplinge SS     3        8.0     4.0
      Nilsson, Anders             2222 Åstorps SS       3        7.5     4.0
      Dimovski, Mende             2150 Eslövs SK        3        7.0     4.0
      Larsson, Dan                2052 SK ViMo          3        7.0     4.0
      Plato, Bo                   2011 Hässleholms SK   3        7.0     4.0
      Lindahl, Emil               2021 Glasriket SK     3        7.0     3.0
      Rosell, Tomas               2172 Helsingborgs ASK 3        6.0     3.5
      Gummesson, Anton            1800 Glasrikets SK    3        6.0     3.5
22-33 Hansen, Martin              2110 Danmark          2.5      8.0     5.5
      Backman, Andreas            2138 Halmstads SS     2.5      7.5     5.0
      Holst, Conny                2237 Limhamns SK      2.5      7.5     4.5
      Voigt, Lennart              2106 SA Mark          2.5      7.5     4.5
      Hansen, Anders              2031 Linhamns SK      2.5      7.0     4.0
      Frisk, Hans                 2001 Lunds ASK        2.5      6.5     4.5
      Ekstrand, Bertil            1889 Kungsbacka SK    2.5      6.5     4.5
      Knutsson, Håkan             1929 Uddebo SK        2.5      6.5     3.5
      Josefsson, Fredrik          1891 Helsingborgs SS  2.5      6.5     3.5
      Nilsson, Patrik             2184 Helsingborgs ASK 2.5      6.0     3.0
      Karlsson, Kennet            2057 Falkenbergs SK   2.5      6.0     3.0
      Isaksson, Leif              1983 KH Alliansen-72  2.5      6.0     3.0
34-57 Ljungström, Dan             1910 SA Fenix         2        7.0     6.0
      Persson, Anders             1971 SK ViMO          2        6.5     6.0
      Hansson, Susanne            1989 SS Manhem        2        6.0     5.0
      Hansen, Evgenia             2153 Danmark          2        6.0     4.5
      Magelius, Olof              1971 Harplinge SS     2        6.0     4.5
      Vrbanac, Damir              1888 KIKF Mladost     2        6.0     4.5
      Svenberg, Bror Olof         1889 SA Mark          2        6.0     3.5
      Olsson, Tomas               2054 Lunds ASK        2        5.5     3.5
      Lidén, Tommy                1972 Halmstads SS     2        5.0     5.0
      Wiman, Kenneth              1886 Skövde SS        2        5.0     4.0
      Wihlborn, Bengt             1881 Växjö SK         2        5.0     4.0
      Tallaksen, Levi André       1879 Norge            2        4.5     3.5
      Hansson, Lennart            1749 SS Manhem        2        4.5     3.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn        1865 Harplinge SS     2        4.0     4.5
      Lindström, Reine            1862 SA Mark          2        4.0     4.0
      Ehmann, Benjamin            1808 Vanneberga SK    2        4.0     4.0
      Jägerflod, Kent             1750 SK Kamraterna    2        4.0     4.0
      Jämtbo, Patrik              1674 Skövde SS        2        4.0     3.5
      Thomasson, Lasse            1818 Lunds ASK        2        4.0     3.0
      Olsson, Henrik              1752 Oves SK          2        4.0     3.0
      Lyngsjö, Gert               1659 Sk Bara Bönder   2        4.0     3.0
      Hansen, Anders              1682 Harplinge SS     2        4.0     2.5
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman        1441 Falkenbergs SK   2        3.0     2.5
      Nilsson, Cleas-Erik         1654 Hjärnarps SK     2        3.0     2.0
58-66 Mejvik, Jacob               1946 Lunds ASK        1.5      5.0     4.5
      Johansson, Alexander        2173 Lunds ASK        1.5      4.5     3.5
      Jiretorn, Ingvar            1829 Bräkne-Hoby SK   1.5      4.0     5.0
      Kabil, Abdulah              1785 Varbergs SK      1.5      4.0     5.0
      Nilsson, Kristoffer         1656 Hässleholms SK   1.5      4.0     5.0
      Persson, Börje              1740 Borås-Fristad SK 1.5      4.0     3.5
      Lindgren, Philip            1746 Limhamns SK      1.5      3.0     4.0
      Nylander, Lennart           1548 SK ViMo          1.5      3.0     3.0
      Valle, Lorenzo              1535 Emmaboda SS      1.5      2.0     2.5
67-81 Ahlander, Johan             1689 Limhamns SK      1        4.0     6.0
      Svensson, Johannes          1050 Lunds ASK        1        4.0     4.0
      Pistol, Mats Erik           1596 Oves SK          1        3.5     3.5
      Wahlström, Joakim           1644 Malmö AS         1        3.0     4.5
      Rudin, Martin               1300 Uddevalla SS     1        3.0     4.0
      Filipsson, Marcus           1257 Harplinge SS     1        3.0     4.0
      Nilsson, Gert               1463 Eslövs SK        1        2.0     4.5
      Zejak, Branislav            1623 Falkenbergs SK   1        2.0     4.0
      Hansson, Sabine             1599 SS Manhem        1        2.0     4.0
      Åström, Lars                1491 Limhamns SK      1        2.0     4.0
      Sandberg, Pierre            1304 Skromberga ASK   1        2.0     4.0
      Olsson, Sven                1540 Skrombergs ASK   1        1.5     3.0
      Åström, Mikael              1334 Limhamns SK      1        1.5     2.5
      Agavoic, Seifo              1415 Helsingborgs SK  1        1.0     4.0
      Lindell, Klas               1316 Helsingborgs SS  1        1.0     3.0
82-86 Lindberg, Caroline          1504 Hjärnarps SK     0.5      1.0     3.5
      Harju-Thomasson, Emma       1405 SK Schackalen    0.5      1.0     3.5
      Ahlander, Boel              1328 Limhamns SK      0.5      1.0     3.5
      Marton, Edgar               1581 Helsingborgs ASK 0.5      0.5     4.0
      Berntsen, Joakim            1353 Limhamns SK      0.5      0.5     3.0
87-88 Öjerskog, Bertil            1473 Klippans SK      0        0.0     4.0
      Svensson, Paola             1320 Harplinge SS     0        0.0     2.5

Cross Table

No  Name                  Loc  Title Club             Total  1    2    3    4  

1.  Agrest, Evgenij       2668 gm    Sollentuna SK    3.5   44:W 24:W 10:W  5:D
2.  Hector, Jonny         2620 gm    Limhamns SK      3     45:W 29:W 19:W  7:L
3.  Brynell, Stellan      2602 gm    Limhamns SK      3.5   46:W 26:W 12:W  9:D
4.  Hansen, Lars Bo       2563 gm    Danmark          3.5   47:W 31:W 21:D 23:W
5.  Ahlander, Björn       2534 im    Limhamns Sk      3.5   48:W 28:W 20:W  1:D
6.  Olsson, Linus         2465       Lunds ASK        3.5   49:D 59:W 25:W 21:W
7.  Smith, Axel           2463       Lunds ASK        4     50:W 30:W 22:W  2:W
8.  Bejtovic, Jasmin      2404       Lunds ASK        3     51:W 33:W 23:L 27:W
9.  Grandelius, Nils      2363       SK Bara Bönder   3.5   52:W 32:W 39:W  3:D
10. Holst, Conny          2237       Limhamns SK      2.5   53:W 35:W  1:L 30:D
11. Nilsson, Anders       2222       Åstorps SS       3     54:W 34:D 36:D 39:W
12. Reid, Gregor          2218       Harplinge SS     3     55:W 37:W  3:L 31:W
13. Lindhe, Magnus        2207       Halmstads SS     3     56:W 36:D 38:W 34:D
14. Nilsson, Patrik       2184       Helsingborgs ASK 2.5   57:D 49:W 27:L 53:W
15. Johansson, Alexander  2173       Lunds ASK        1.5   58:D 68:D 46:D 52:L
16. Rosell, Tomas         2172       Helsingborgs ASK 3     59:L 57:W 47:W 35:W
17. Hansen, Evgenia       2153 wim   Danmark          2     60:W 38:D 34:L 46:D
18. Dimovski, Mende       2150       Eslövs SK        3     61:W 39:L 51:W 36:W
19. Wahlström, Lennart    2150       Varbergs SK      3     62:W 40:W  2:L 42:W
20. Backman, Andreas      2138       Halmstads SS     2.5   63:W 41:W  5:L 40:D
21. Hansen, Martin        2110       Danmark          2.5   64:W 42:W  4:D  6:L
22. Voigt, Lennart        2106       SA Mark          2.5   65:W 43:W  7:L 41:D
23. Brezezinski, Adam     2094       Oves SK          3     66:W 88:W  8:W  4:L
24. Karlsson, Kennet      2057       Falkenbergs SK   2.5   67:W  1:L 53:D 63:W
25. Olsson, Tomas         2054       Lunds ASK        2     68:D 70:W  6:L 56:D
26. Larsson, Dan          2052       SK ViMo          3     69:W  3:L 55:W 43:W
27. Hansen, Anders        2031       Linhamns SK      2.5   70:D 58:W 14:W  8:L
28. Lindahl, Emil         2021       Glasriket SK     3     71:W  5:L 59:W 45:W
29. Plato, Bo             2011       Hässleholms SK   3     72:W  2:L 48:W 44:W
30. Frisk, Hans           2001       Lunds ASK        2.5   73:W  7:L 61:W 10:D
31. Hansson, Susanne      1989       SS Manhem        2     74:W  4:L 50:W 12:L
32. Isaksson, Leif        1983       KH Alliansen-72  2.5   76:W  9:L 63:D 49:W
33. Lidén, Tommy          1972       Halmstads SS     2     77:W  8:L 52:L 58:W
34. Thomasson, Staffan    1972       SK Schackalen    3     78:W 11:D 17:W 13:D
35. Magelius, Olof        1971       Harplinge SS     2     79:W 10:L 54:W 16:L
36. Persson, Anders       1971       SK ViMO          2     80:W 13:D 11:D 18:L
37. Mejvik, Jacob         1946       Lunds ASK        1.5   81:W 12:L 56:D 38:L
38. Knutsson, Håkan       1929       Uddebo SK        2.5   82:W 17:D 13:L 37:W
39. Ljungström, Dan       1910       SA Fenix         2     83:W 18:W  9:L 11:L
40. Josefsson, Fredrik    1891       Helsingborgs SS  2.5   84:W 19:L 65:W 20:D
41. Ekstrand, Bertil      1889       Kungsbacka SK    2.5   85:W 20:L 60:W 22:D
42. Svenberg, Bror Olof   1889       SA Mark          2     86:W 21:L 87:W 19:L
43. Vrbanac, Damir        1888       KIKF Mladost     2     87:W 22:L 62:W 26:L
44. Wiman, Kenneth        1886       Skövde SS        2      1:L 67:W 86:W 29:L
45. Wihlborn, Bengt       1881       Växjö SK         2      2:L 66:W 88:W 28:L
46. Tallaksen, Levi André 1879       Norge            2      3:L 69:W 15:D 17:D
47. Andersson, Thorbjörn  1865       Harplinge SS     2      4:L 72:W 16:L 66:W
48. Lindström, Reine      1862       SA Mark          2      5:L 71:W 29:L 65:W
49. Jiretorn, Ingvar      1829       Bräkne-Hoby SK   1.5    6:D 14:L 68:W 32:L
50. Thomasson, Lasse      1818       Lunds ASK        2      7:L 73:W 31:L 67:W
51. Ehmann, Benjamin      1808       Vanneberga SK    2      8:L 74:W 18:L 68:W
52. Gummesson, Anton      1800       Glasrikets SK    3      9:L 76:W 33:W 15:W
53. Kabil, Abdulah        1785       Varbergs SK      1.5   10:L 77:W 24:D 14:L
54. Olsson, Henrik        1752       Oves SK          2     11:L 78:W 35:L 76:W
55. Jägerflod, Kent       1750       SK Kamraterna    2     12:L 79:W 26:L 74:W
56. Hansson, Lennart      1749       SS Manhem        2     13:L 80:W 37:D 25:D
57. Lindgren, Philip      1746       Limhamns SK      1.5   14:D 16:L 58:L 79:W
58. Persson, Börje        1740       Borås-Fristad SK 1.5   15:D 27:L 57:W 33:L
59. Ahlander, Johan       1689       Limhamns SK      1     16:W  6:L 28:L 77:L
60. Hansen, Anders        1682       Harplinge SS     2     17:L 82:W 41:L 85:W
61. Jämtbo, Patrik        1674       Skövde SS        2     18:L 81:W 30:L 88:W
62. Lyngsjö, Gert         1659       Sk Bara Bönder   2     19:L 84:W 43:L 86:W
63. Nilsson, Kristoffer   1656       Hässleholms SK   1.5   20:L 83:W 32:D 24:L
64. Nilsson, Cleas-Erik   1654       Hjärnarps SK     2     21:L 86:L 78:W 87:W
65. Wahlström, Joakim     1644       Malmö AS         1     22:L 85:W 40:L 48:L
66. Zejak, Branislav      1623       Falkenbergs SK   1     23:L 45:L 80:W 47:L
67. Hansson, Sabine       1599       SS Manhem        1     24:L 44:L 70:W 50:L
68. Pistol, Mats Erik     1596       Oves SK          1     25:D 15:D 49:L 51:L
69. Marton, Edgar         1581       Helsingborgs ASK .5    26:L 46:L 77:L 80:D
70. Nylander, Lennart     1548       SK ViMo          1.5   27:D 25:L 67:L 82:W
71. Olsson, Sven          1540       Skrombergs ASK   1     28:L 48:L 79:D 81:D
72. Valle, Lorenzo        1535       Emmaboda SS      1.5   29:L 47:L 82:D 73:W
73. Lindberg, Caroline    1504       Hjärnarps SK     .5    30:L 50:L 81:D 72:L
74. Åström, Lars          1491       Limhamns SK      1     31:L 51:L 84:W 55:L
75. Öjerskog, Bertil      1473       Klippans SK      0       :    :    :  84:L
76. Nilsson, Gert         1463       Eslövs SK        1     32:L 52:L 83:W 54:L
77. Dzaferovic, Sulejman  1441       Falkenbergs SK   2     33:L 53:L 69:W 59:W
78. Agavoic, Seifo        1415       Helsingborgs SK  1     34:L 54:L 64:L 83:W
79. Harju-Thomasson, Emma 1405       SK Schackalen    .5    35:L 55:L 71:D 57:L
80. Berntsen, Joakim      1353       Limhamns SK      .5    36:L 56:L 66:L 69:D
81. Åström, Mikael        1334       Limhamns SK      1     37:L 61:L 73:D 71:D
82. Ahlander, Boel        1328       Limhamns SK      .5    38:L 60:L 72:D 70:L
83. Svensson, Paola       1320       Harplinge SS     0     39:L 63:L 76:L 78:L
84. Lindell, Klas         1316       Helsingborgs SS  1     40:L 62:L 74:L 75:W
85. Sandberg, Pierre      1304       Skromberga ASK   1     41:L 65:L   :W 60:L
86. Rudin, Martin         1300       Uddevalla SS     1     42:L 64:W 44:L 62:L
87. Filipsson, Marcus     1257       Harplinge SS     1     43:L   :W 42:L 64:L
88. Svensson, Johannes    1050       Lunds ASK        1       :W 23:L 45:L 61:L



Tillbaka