Föranmälda
Webbanmälan

Tidigare turneringar:

2007
2006
2005
2004


Andra Språk:

in English
auf Deutsch


Föranmälda deltagare


Nr
Titel
Namn
Klubb/Land
Rating
Elo
1
GM
Evgenij Agrest
Sollentuna SK
2668
2541
2
GM
Jonny Hector
Limhamns SK
2620
2533
3
GM
Stellan Brynell
Limhamns SK
2602
2463
4
GM
Lars Bo Hansen
Danmark
2563
2563
5
IM
Björn Ahlander
Limhamns SK
2534
2399
6
Linus Olsson
Lunds ASK
2465
7
  Betovic Jasmin Lunds ASK 2404  
8
Nils Grandelius
SK Bara Bönder
2363
9
Conny Holst
Limhamns SK
2237
10
Anders Nilsson
Åstorps SS
2222
11
Gregor Reid
Harplinge SS
2221
12
Magnus Lindhe
Halmstads SS
2207
13
Lennart Wahlström
Varbergs SK
2192
14
Alexander Johansson
Lunds ASK
2173
15
WIM
Evgenia Hansen
Danmark
2153
2159
16
Mende Dimovski
Eslövs SK
2150
17
Andreas Backman
Halmstads SS
2138
18
Tomas Rosell
Helsingborgs ASK
2172
19
Martin Hansen
Danmark
2110
2113
20
Tomas Olsson
Lunds ASK
2106
21
Lennart Voigt
SA Mark
2106
22
Kennet Karlsson
Falkenberg SK
2089
23
Dan Larsson
SK ViMo
2064
24
Adam Brzezinski
Oves SK
2059
25
Jesper Thiborg
Hässleholms SK
2059
26
Anders Hansen_1
Limhamns SK
2031
27
Emil Lindahl
Glasriket SK
2021
28
Börje Persson
Borås-Fristad SK
2012
29
Bo Plato
Hässleholms SK
2011
2051
30
Anders Persson
SK Vimo
2010
31
Hans Frisk
Lunds ASK
2001
32
Leif Isaksson
KH Alliansen-72
1999
33
Susanne Hansson
SS Manhem
1989
34
Olof Magelius
Harplinge SS
1975
35
Tommy Lidén
Halmstads SS
1972
36
Staffan Thomasson
SK Schakalen
1972
1987
37
Gunnar Klasén
En Passant
1960
38
Jacob Mejvik
Lunds ASK
1946
39
Håkan Knutsson
Uddebo SK
1929
40
Dan Ljungström
SA Fenix
1910
41
Joakim Lönn
Harplinge SS
1897
42
Bertil Ekstrand
Kungsbacka SK
1889
43
Bror Olof Svenberg
SA Mark
1889
44
Damir Vrbanac
KIKF Mladost
1888
45
Kenneth Wiman
Skövde SS
1886
46
Bengt Wihlborn
Växjö SK
1881
47
Levi André Tallaksen
Norge
1879
2056
48
Reine Lindström
SA Mark
1862
49
Ingvar Jiretorn
Bräkne-Hoby SK
1858
50
Thorbjörn Andersson
Harplinge SS
1823
51
Lasse Thomasson
Lunds ASK
1818
52
Benjamin Ehmann
Vanneberga SK
1808
53
Anton Gummesson
Glasriket SK
1800
54
Henrik Olsson
Oves SK
1788
55
Kent Jägerflod
SK Kamraterna
1750
2016
56
Lennart Hansson
SS Manhem
1749
57
Philip Lindgren
Limhamns SK
1746
58
Johan Ahlander
Limhamns SK
1689
59
Patrik Jämtbo
Skövde SS
1674
60
Gert Lyngsjö
SK Bara Bönder
1659
61
Kristoffer Nilsson
Hässleholms SK
1656
62
Claes-Erik Nilsson
Hjärnarps SK
1654
63
Joakim Wahlström
Malmö AS
1644
64
Anders Hansen_2
Harplinge SS
1624
65
Branislav Zejak
Falkenbergs SK
1623
66
Sabine Hansson
SS Manhem
1599
67
Mats Erik Pistol
Oves SK
1596
68
Edgar Marton
Helsingborgs ASK
1581
69
Lennart Nylander
SK ViMo
1544
70
Sven Olsson
Skromberga ASK
1540
71
Lorenzo Valle
Emmaboda SS

1535

72
Caroline Lindberg
Hjärnarps SK
1504
73
Lars Åström
Limhamns SK
1491
74
Piere Magnusson
Falkenbers SK
1489
75
Gert Nilsson
Eslövs SK
1463
76
Bertil Öjerskog
Klippans SK
1453
77
Sulejman Dzafrovic
Falkenbergs SK
1441
78
Seifo Agavoic
Helsingborgs ASK
1415
79
Emma Harju-Thomasson
SK Schakalen
1405
80
Joakim Berntsen
Limhamns SK
1353
81
Paola Svensson
Harplinge SS
1346
82
Mikael Åström
Limhamns SK
1334
83
Boel Ahlander
Limhamns SK
1328
84
Klas Lindell
Helsingborgs SS
1316
85
Pierre Sandberg
Skromberga ASK
1304
86
Marcus Filipsson
Harplinge SS
1220
         

« tillbaka