Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

List of Players

No  Name                  Feder Loc  Club            

1.  Agrest, Evgenij             2668 Sollentuna SK   
2.  Hector, Jonny               2620 Limhamns SK     
3.  Brynell, Stellan            2602 Limhamns SK     
4.  Hansen, Lars Bo             2563 Danmark         
5.  Ahlander, Björn             2534 Limhamns Sk     
6.  Olsson, Linus               2465 Lunds ASK       
7.  Smith, Axel                 2463 Lunds ASK       
8.  Bejtovic, Jasmin            2404 Lunds ASK       
9.  Grandelius, Nils            2363 SK Bara Bönder  
10. Holst, Conny                2237 Limhamns SK     
11. Nilsson, Anders             2222 Åstorps SS      
12. Reid, Gregor                2218 Harplinge SS    
13. Lindhe, Magnus              2207 Halmstads SS    
14. Nilsson, Patrik             2184 Helsingborgs ASK
15. Johansson, Alexander        2173 Lunds ASK       
16. Rosell, Tomas               2172 Helsingborgs ASK
17. Hansen, Evgenia             2153 Danmark         
18. Dimovski, Mende             2150 Eslövs SK       
19. Wahlström, Lennart          2150 Varbergs SK     
20. Backman, Andreas            2138 Halmstads SS    
21. Hansen, Martin              2110 Danmark         
22. Voigt, Lennart              2106 SA Mark         
23. Brezezinski, Adam           2094 Oves SK         
24. Karlsson, Kennet            2057 Falkenbergs SK  
25. Olsson, Tomas               2054 Lunds ASK       
26. Larsson, Dan                2052 SK ViMo         
27. Hansen, Anders              2031 Linhamns SK     
28. Lindahl, Emil               2021 Glasriket SK    
29. Plato, Bo                   2011 Hässleholms SK  
30. Frisk, Hans                 2001 Lunds ASK       
31. Hansson, Susanne            1989 SS Manhem       
32. Isaksson, Leif              1983 KH Alliansen-72 
33. Lidén, Tommy                1972 Halmstads SS    
34. Thomasson, Staffan          1972 SK Schackalen   
35. Magelius, Olof              1971 Harplinge SS    
36. Persson, Anders             1971 SK ViMO         
37. Mejvik, Jacob               1946 Lunds ASK       
38. Knutsson, Håkan             1929 Uddebo SK       
39. Ljungström, Dan             1910 SA Fenix        
40. Josefsson, Fredrik          1891 Helsingborgs SS 
41. Ekstrand, Bertil            1889 Kungsbacka SK   
42. Svenberg, Bror Olof         1889 SA Mark         
43. Vrbanac, Damir              1888 KIKF Mladost    
44. Wiman, Kenneth              1886 Skövde SS       
45. Wihlborn, Bengt             1881 Växjö SK        
46. Tallaksen, Levi André       1879 Norge           
47. Andersson, Thorbjörn        1865 Harplinge SS    
48. Lindström, Reine            1862 SA Mark         
49. Jiretorn, Ingvar            1829 Bräkne-Hoby SK  
50. Thomasson, Lasse            1818 Lunds ASK       
51. Ehmann, Benjamin            1808 Vanneberga SK   
52. Gummesson, Anton            1800 Glasrikets SK   
53. Kabil, Abdulah              1785 Varbergs SK     
54. Olsson, Henrik              1752 Oves SK         
55. Jägerflod, Kent             1750 SK Kamraterna   
56. Hansson, Lennart            1749 SS Manhem       
57. Lindgren, Philip            1746 Limhamns SK     
58. Persson, Börje              1740 Borås-Fristad SK
59. Ahlander, Johan             1689 Limhamns SK     
60. Hansen, Anders              1682 Harplinge SS    
61. Jämtbo, Patrik              1674 Skövde SS       
62. Lyngsjö, Gert               1659 Sk Bara Bönder  
63. Nilsson, Kristoffer         1656 Hässleholms SK  
64. Nilsson, Cleas-Erik         1654 Hjärnarps SK    
65. Wahlström, Joakim           1644 Malmö AS        
66. Zejak, Branislav            1623 Falkenbergs SK  
67. Hansson, Sabine             1599 SS Manhem       
68. Pistol, Mats Erik           1596 Oves SK         
69. Marton, Edgar               1581 Helsingborgs ASK
70. Nylander, Lennart           1548 SK ViMo         
71. Olsson, Sven                1540 Skrombergs ASK  
72. Valle, Lorenzo              1535 Emmaboda SS     
73. Lindberg, Caroline          1504 Hjärnarps SK    
74. Åström, Lars                1491 Limhamns SK     
75. Öjerskog, Bertil            1473 Klippans SK     
76. Nilsson, Gert               1463 Eslövs SK       
77. Dzaferovic, Sulejman        1441 Falkenbergs SK  
78. Agavoic, Seifo              1415 Helsingborgs SK 
79. Harju-Thomasson, Emma       1405 SK Schackalen   
80. Berntsen, Joakim            1353 Limhamns SK     
81. Åström, Mikael              1334 Limhamns SK     
82. Ahlander, Boel              1328 Limhamns SK     
83. Svensson, Paola             1320 Harplinge SS    
84. Lindell, Klas               1316 Helsingborgs SS 
85. Sandberg, Pierre            1304 Skromberga ASK  
86. Rudin, Martin               1300 Uddevalla SS    
87. Filipsson, Marcus           1257 Harplinge SS    
88. Svensson, Johannes          1050 Lunds ASK       



Tillbaka