Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 2

Results

No Name                        Result   Name                       

 1 Timman, Jan (1)               1:0    Hillarp Persson, Tiger (4) 
 2 Hansen, Lars Bo (5)          .5:.5   Höi, Carsten (10)          
 3 Olsson, Linus (9)             0:1    Abbasov, Farid (7)         
 4 Dragicevic, Drazen (13)       0:1    Hector, Johnny (2)         
 5 Brynell, Stellan (3)          1:0    Lind, Jan-Olov (16)        
 6 Andersson, Ulf (6)            1:0    Grandelius, Nils (12)      
 7 Nilsson, Patrik (24)          0:1    Ahlander, Björn (8)        
 8 Smith, Axel (11)              1:0    Johansson, Robin (26)      
 9 Wahlström, Lennart (17)       1:0    Bengtsson, Ola (28)        
10 Hansen, Martin (29)          .5:.5   Eklund, Joel (18)          
11 Lindhe, Magnus (19)           1:0    Brzezinski, Adam (36)      
12 Olsson, Thomas (21)           0:1    Wiman, Kenneth (42)        
13 Hansen, Anders (33)           0:1    Fagerström, Björn (15)     
14 Andersson, Thorbjörn (44)     0:1    Backman, Andreas (20)      
15 Jönsson, Krister (22)         1:0    Hansson, Susanne (34)      
16 Voigt, Lennart (23)           1:0    Göransson, Martin (35)     
17 Thiborg, Jesper (27)         .5:.5   Lundin, André (51)         
18 Råvik, Andreas (61)          .5:.5   Ljungberg, Roger (30)      
19 Persson, Anders (31)         .5:.5   Petersson, Daniel (62)     
20 Reid, Gregor (14)             1:0    Lindström, Reine (46)      
21 Österström, Tom (25)          1:0    Jägerflod, Kent (48)       
22 Kabil, Abdulah (47)           0:1    Moren, Björn (32)          
23 Olsson, Lennart (37)         .5:.5   Scheid, Adam (55)          
24 Pålsson, Oskar (50)           0:1    Magelius, Olof (38)        
25 Valle, Lorenzo (73)           0:1    Wihlborn, Bengt (40)       
26 Lyngsjö, Håkan (43)           1:0    Cardilin, Tim (64)         
27 Knutsson, Håkan (41)          1:0    Olsson, Henrik (57)        
28 Djuric, Bogdan (58)           0:1    Svenberg, Bror Olof (49)   
29 Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis (89)    0:1    Persson, Börje (53)        
30 Thomasson, Lasse (54)        .5:.5   Maddison, Michael (76)     
31 Nilsson, Clas-Erik (68)       0:1    Hansen, Anders (56)        
32 Lönn, Joakim (39)            .5:.5   Lindgren, Anna (78)        
33 Jämtbo, Patrik (69)           1:0    Hägglund, Lars (52)        
34 Berg, Håkan (59)              1:0    Pistol, Mats-Erik (74)     
35 Ahlander, Johan (65)          1:0    Nilsson, Gert (83)         
36 Ekberg, Jakob (75)           .5:.5   Nylander, Lennart (72)     
37 Örjeskog, Bertil (77)         1:0    Paulander, Isak (79)       
38 Bjäre, Andreas (81)           0:1    Richardsson, Alexander (63)
39 Olsson, Sven (71)             0:1    Johansson, Marcus (66)     
40 Lindberg, Caroline (84)      .5:.5   Dzaferovic, Sulejman (82)  
41 Berntsen, Joakim (88)         1:0    Svensson, Paola (86)       
42 Filipsson, Marcus (90)        0:1    Ahlander, Boel (87)        
43 Lundgren, Markuz (85)         1:0    BYE                        

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Loc  Club              Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-2  Abbasov, Farid         AZE   2550                   6       25.5    24.5
      Timman, Jan            NED   2655                   6       23.0    21.0
 3-7  Hansen, Lars Bo        DEN   2582                   5.5     24.5    24.0
      Höi, Carsten           DEN   2428                   5.5     23.5    23.5
      Brynell, Stellan             2617 Limhamns SK       5.5     23.5    22.5
      Andersson, Ulf               2577 SK Rockaden       5.5     22.5    21.5
      Hector, Johnny               2637 Limhamn SK        5.5     21.5    22.0
8-14  Olsson, Linus                2500 Lunds ASK         5       24.0    23.5
      Hillarp Persson, Tiger       2610 Skara SS          5       23.0    22.0
      Ahlander, Björn              2538 Limhamns SK       5       22.0    22.0
      Lindhe, Magnus               2155 Halmstad SS       5       21.5    24.5
      Smith, Axel                  2359 Lunds ASK         5       21.5    21.5
      Wiman, Kenneth               1897 Skövde SS         5       18.0    16.0
      Wahlström, Lennart           2209 Varberg SK        5       17.0    19.0
15-23 Grandelius, Nils             2357 SSSS/ Bara Bönder 4.5     20.0    21.0
      Eklund, Joel                 2193 En Passant        4.5     20.0    20.5
      Dragicevic, Drazen           2309 Lunds ASK         4.5     20.0    20.0
      Fagerström, Björn            2241 Helsingborgs ASK  4.5     19.5    20.5
      Lind, Jan-Olov               2230 Ervalla SS        4.5     19.5    19.0
      Hansen, Martin         DEN   2042                   4.5     19.0    21.5
      Voigt, Lennart               2090 SA Mark           4.5     18.0    19.0
      Jönsson, Krister             2096 Örebro SS         4.5     17.0    17.0
      Backman, Andreas             2139 Halmstad SS       4.5     16.0    16.0
24-40 Brzezinski, Adam             1981 Oves SK           4       20.0    23.5
      Nilsson, Patrik              2087 Helsingborgs ASK  4       19.0    22.0
      Olsson, Thomas               2103 Lunds ASK         4       18.5    20.5
      Persson, Anders              2030 SK ViMo           4       18.0    20.5
      Råvik, Andreas               1702 Vaggeryds SK      4       18.0    20.5
      Johansson, Robin             2060 Falkenbergs SK    4       18.0    20.0
      Ljungberg, Roger             2042 Varbergs SK       4       17.5    19.0
      Österström, Tom              2074 Kristanstads SK   4       17.0    19.0
      Lyngsjö, Håkan               1895 SSSS/Bara Bönder  4       17.0    18.0
      Petersson, Daniel            1693 SSSS/Bara Bönder  4       16.5    20.0
      Reid, Gregor                 2243 Harplinge SS      4       16.5    16.5
      Bengtsson, Ola               2046 Halmstad SS       4       16.0    18.5
      Wihlborn, Bengt              1948 Växjö SK          4       16.0    16.0
      Moren, Björn                 2027 Växjö SK          4       15.0    17.5
      Thiborg, Jesper              2053 Hässleholms SK    4       15.0    16.0
      Magelius, Olof               1958 Harplinge SS      4       15.0    15.0
      Lundin, André                1836 Visby SK          4       14.5    18.5
41-50 Hansen, Anders               2012 Limhamns SK       3.5     17.5    20.5
      Göransson, Martin            1994 Värnamo SS        3.5     16.0    20.0
      Hansson, Susanne             2010 SS Manhem         3.5     16.0    19.5
      Andersson, Thorbjörn         1879 Harplinge SS      3.5     16.0    19.0
      Olsson, Lennart              1968 Visby SK          3.5     14.5    16.5
      Knutsson, Håkan              1944 Uddebo SK         3.5     14.0    16.0
      Scheid, Adam                 1799 Visby SK          3.5     13.5    18.0
      Persson, Börje               1804 Fristad SK        3.5     12.0    17.0
      Hansen, Anders               1795 Harplinge SS      3.5     11.0    13.0
      Svenberg, Bror Olof          1850 SA Mark           3.5     10.5    15.5
51-64 Cardilin, Tim                1681 Halmstad SS       3       14.0    18.5
      Pålsson, Oskar               1838 SA Mark           3       13.0    19.5
      Kabil, Abdulah               1859 Varberg SK        3       12.0    19.0
      Jägerflod, Kent              1852 SK Kamraterna     3       12.0    18.5
      Lindström, Reine             1868 SA Mark           3       11.0    18.0
      Maddison, Michael            1520 Halmstads SS      3       11.0    16.5
      Berg, Håkan                  1747 Halmstad SS       3       11.0    15.0
      Thomasson, Lasse             1800 Lunds ASK         3       10.5    15.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik               1600 Skövde SS         3       10.5    15.5
      Ahlander, Johan              1674 Limhamns SK       3       10.0    14.5
      Valle, Lorenzo               1541 Emmaboda SK       3       10.0    14.0
      Löfgren, Daniel              1702 Eksjö SK          3        9.0    11.5
      Lindgren, Anna               1487 Limhamns SK       3        8.5    14.0
      Örjeskog, Bertil             1496 Klippans SK       3        7.0    11.0
65-74 Lönn, Joakim                 1951 Harplinge SS      2.5     12.5    17.5
      Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis        1280 Växjö SK          2.5     11.0    17.0
      Djuric, Bogdan               1775 Halmstad SS       2.5     11.0    16.0
      Olsson, Henrik               1780 Oves SK           2.5      9.0    15.0
      Nylander, Lennart            1541 SK ViMo           2.5      9.0    14.5
      Richardsson, Alexander       1693 SK ViMo           2.5      8.0    15.5
      Ekberg, Jakob                1523 Hjärnarp SK       2.5      7.5    13.0
      Nilsson, Clas-Erik           1616 Hjärnarps SK      2.5      7.0    13.5
      Johansson, Marcus            1670 Växjö SK          2.5      6.0    13.5
      Lundgren, Markuz             1363 Växjö SK          2.5      5.0    15.5
75-84 Nilsson, Gert                1382 Eslöv SK          2       10.0    18.0
      Jiretorn, Ingvar             1877 Bräkne Hoby SK    2       10.0    16.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik            1532 Oves SK           2        9.0    17.0
      Hägglund, Lars               1808 Harplinge SS      2        9.0    15.5
      Bjäre, Andreas               1427 Lund ASK          2        9.0    15.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman         1399 Falkenberg SK     2        8.0    13.0
      Berntsen, Joakim             1280 Limhamns SK       2        6.0    14.0
      Paulander, Isak              1462 Harplinge SS      2        6.0    13.5
      Ahlander, Boel               1288 Limhamns SK       2        5.0    14.0
      Fredriksson, Arne            1560 Forserums SK      2        5.0    10.0
85-86 Olsson, Sven                 1546 Skromberga SK     1.5      6.5    13.0
      Lindberg, Caroline           1372 Hjärnarps SK      1.5      2.5    12.5
87-89 Filipsson, Marcus            1270 Harplinge         1        6.0    14.5
      Svensson, Paola              1300 Harplinge SS      1        3.0    13.5
      Podgrajsek, Ivan             1654 Halmstad SS       1        2.0     7.5
 90   Magnusson, Pierre            1451 Falkenberg SK     0        0.0     3.5

Cross Table

No  Name                   Loc  Title Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  Timman, Jan            2655 gm                      6     46:W 24:W 10:L 32:W 26:W 36:W  4:W
2.  Hector, Johnny         2637 gm    Limhamn SK        5.5   47:W 25:W 11:D 19:L 22:W 31:W 13:W
3.  Brynell, Stellan       2617 gm    Limhamns SK       5.5   48:W 26:W 12:W  8:D  7:D 13:D 16:W
4.  Hillarp Persson, Tiger 2610 gm    Skara SS          5     49:W 29:D 39:W 21:W 11:W  9:D  1:L
5.  Hansen, Lars Bo        2582 gm                      5.5   50:W 28:W 15:W  9:D  8:W  7:D 10:D
6.  Andersson, Ulf         2577 gm    SK Rockaden       5.5   51:W 31:W 19:D 23:W   :L 15:W 12:W
7.  Abbasov, Farid         2550 im                      6     52:W 30:W 18:W 10:W  3:D  5:D  9:W
8.  Ahlander, Björn        2538 im    Limhamns SK       5     53:W 33:W 43:W  3:D  5:L 19:D 24:W
9.  Olsson, Linus          2500 fm    Lunds ASK         5     54:W 32:W 36:W  5:D 19:W  4:D  7:L
10. Höi, Carsten           2428 gm                      5.5   55:W 35:W  1:W  7:L 29:W 24:W  5:D
11. Smith, Axel            2359       Lunds ASK         5     56:W 34:W  2:D 16:W  4:L 18:D 26:W
12. Grandelius, Nils       2357       SSSS/ Bara Bönder 4.5   57:W 37:W  3:L 61:D 23:W 33:W  6:L
13. Dragicevic, Drazen     2309       Lunds ASK         4.5   58:W 36:L 48:W 34:W 30:W  3:D  2:L
14. Reid, Gregor           2243       Harplinge SS      4     59:W 39:D 29:D 33:L 45:W 16:L 46:W
15. Fagerström, Björn      2241       Helsingborgs ASK  4.5   60:W 40:W  5:L 35:W 31:D  6:L 33:W
16. Lind, Jan-Olov         2230       Ervalla SS        4.5   61:D 83:W 45:W 11:L 44:W 14:W  3:L
17. Wahlström, Lennart     2209       Varberg SK        5     62:L 27:W 47:W 36:L 46:W 38:W 28:W
18. Eklund, Joel           2193       En Passant        4.5   63:W 41:W  7:L 43:W 33:D 11:D 29:D
19. Lindhe, Magnus         2155       Halmstad SS       5     64:W 42:W  6:D  2:W  9:L  8:D 36:W
20. Backman, Andreas       2139       Halmstad SS       4.5   65:W 43:L 50:L 63:W 47:W 35:D 44:W
21. Olsson, Thomas         2103       Lunds ASK         4     66:W 44:D 62:W  4:L 38:D 40:W 42:L
22. Jönsson, Krister       2096       Örebro SS         4.5   67:W 45:D 61:L 53:W  2:L 49:W 34:W
23. Voigt, Lennart         2090       SA Mark           4.5   68:W 62:D 44:W  6:L 12:L 53:W 35:W
24. Nilsson, Patrik        2087       Helsingborgs ASK  4     69:W  1:L 51:W 41:W 61:W 10:L  8:L
25. Österström, Tom        2074       Kristanstads SK   4     70:W  2:L 52:W 40:W 36:L 42:L 48:W
26. Johansson, Robin       2060       Falkenbergs SK    4     71:W  3:L 54:W 50:W  1:L 37:W 11:L
27. Thiborg, Jesper        2053       Hässleholms SK    4     72:D 17:L 82:W 45:D 48:W 62:D 51:D
28. Bengtsson, Ola         2046       Halmstad SS       4     73:W  5:L 55:L 65:W 50:W 43:W 17:L
29. Hansen, Martin         2042                         4.5   74:W  4:D 14:D 42:W 10:L 64:W 18:D
30. Ljungberg, Roger       2042       Varbergs SK       4     75:W  7:L 59:W 55:W 13:L 51:D 61:D
31. Persson, Anders        2030       SK ViMo           4     76:W  6:L 56:W 64:W 15:D  2:L 62:D
32. Moren, Björn           2027       Växjö SK          4     77:W  9:L 63:W  1:L 51:L 89:W 47:W
33. Hansen, Anders         2012       Limhamns SK       3.5   78:W  8:L 58:W 14:W 18:D 12:L 15:L
34. Hansson, Susanne       2010       SS Manhem         3.5   79:W 11:L 65:W 13:L 55:W 61:D 22:L
35. Göransson, Martin      1994       Värnamo SS        3.5   80:W 10:L 60:W 15:L 58:W 20:D 23:L
36. Brzezinski, Adam       1981       Oves SK           4     81:W 13:W  9:L 17:W 25:W  1:L 19:L
37. Olsson, Lennart        1968       Visby SK          3.5   82:W 12:L 64:L 67:W 60:W 26:L 55:D
38. Magelius, Olof         1958       Harplinge SS      4     83:L 67:W 69:D 89:W 21:D 17:L 50:W
39. Lönn, Joakim           1951       Harplinge SS      2.5   84:W 14:D  4:L 62:D 64:L 55:L 78:D
40. Wihlborn, Bengt        1948       Växjö SK          4     85:W 15:L 83:W 25:L 59:W 21:L 73:W
41. Knutsson, Håkan        1944       Uddebo SK         3.5   86:W 18:L 70:W 24:L 62:L 58:D 57:W
42. Wiman, Kenneth         1897       Skövde SS         5     87:W 19:L 90:W 29:L 81:W 25:W 21:W
43. Lyngsjö, Håkan         1895       SSSS/Bara Bönder  4     88:W 20:W  8:L 18:L 74:W 28:L 64:W
44. Andersson, Thorbjörn   1879       Harplinge SS      3.5   89:W 21:D 23:L 69:W 16:L 76:W 20:L
45. Jiretorn, Ingvar       1877       Bräkne Hoby SK    2     90:W 22:D 16:L 27:D 14:L 60:L   : 
46. Lindström, Reine       1868       SA Mark           3      1:L 69:L 77:W 71:W 17:L 59:W 14:L
47. Kabil, Abdulah         1859       Varberg SK        3      2:L 68:W 17:L 70:W 20:L 72:W 32:L
48. Jägerflod, Kent        1852       SK Kamraterna     3      3:L 71:W 13:L 73:W 27:L 65:W 25:L
49. Svenberg, Bror Olof    1850       SA Mark           3.5    4:L 70:L 76:D 66:W 57:W 22:L 58:W
50. Pålsson, Oskar         1838       SA Mark           3      5:L 73:W 20:W 26:L 28:L 74:W 38:L
51. Lundin, André          1836       Visby SK          4      6:L 74:W 24:L 75:W 32:W 30:D 27:D
52. Hägglund, Lars         1808       Harplinge SS      2      7:L 75:W 25:L 81:L 77:W 73:L 69:L
53. Persson, Börje         1804       Fristad SK        3.5    8:L 76:D 66:W 22:L 83:W 23:L 89:W
54. Thomasson, Lasse       1800       Lunds ASK         3      9:L 77:W 26:L 74:L 75:W 78:D 76:D
55. Scheid, Adam           1799       Visby SK          3.5   10:L 78:W 28:W 30:L 34:L 39:W 37:D
56. Hansen, Anders         1795       Harplinge SS      3.5   11:L 79:W 31:L 83:D 89:L 81:W 68:W
57. Olsson, Henrik         1780       Oves SK           2.5   12:L 82:L 78:W 76:D 49:L 71:W 41:L
58. Djuric, Bogdan         1775       Halmstad SS       2.5   13:L 81:W 33:L 88:W 35:L 41:D 49:L
59. Berg, Håkan            1747       Halmstad SS       3     14:L 84:W 30:L 82:W 40:L 46:L 74:W
60. Löfgren, Daniel        1702       Eksjö SK          3     15:L 85:W 35:L 90:W 37:L 45:W   : 
61. Råvik, Andreas         1702       Vaggeryds SK      4     16:D 72:W 22:W 12:D 24:L 34:D 30:D
62. Petersson, Daniel      1693       SSSS/Bara Bönder  4     17:W 23:D 21:L 39:D 41:W 27:D 31:D
63. Richardsson, Alexander 1693       SK ViMo           2.5   18:L 86:W 32:L 20:L 78:L 85:D 81:W
64. Cardilin, Tim          1681       Halmstad SS       3     19:L 87:W 37:W 31:L 39:W 29:L 43:L
65. Ahlander, Johan        1674       Limhamns SK       3     20:L 88:W 34:L 28:L 79:W 48:L 83:W
66. Johansson, Marcus      1670       Växjö SK          2.5   21:L 89:D 53:L 49:L 68:L 90:W 71:W
67. Podgrajsek, Ivan       1654       Halmstad SS       1     22:L 38:L 79:W 37:L   :    :    : 
68. Nilsson, Clas-Erik     1616       Hjärnarps SK      2.5   23:L 47:L 81:L 72:D 66:W 82:W 56:L
69. Jämtbo, Patrik         1600       Skövde SS         3     24:L 46:W 38:D 44:L 76:L 83:D 52:W
70. Fredriksson, Arne      1560       Forserums SK      2     25:L 49:W 41:L 47:L 88:W   :    : 
71. Olsson, Sven           1546       Skromberga SK     1.5   26:L 48:L 84:W 46:L 82:D 57:L 66:L
72. Nylander, Lennart      1541       SK ViMo           2.5   27:D 61:L 89:L 68:D 90:W 47:L 75:D
73. Valle, Lorenzo         1541       Emmaboda SK       3     28:L 50:L 85:W 48:L 87:W 52:W 40:L
74. Pistol, Mats-Erik      1532       Oves SK           2     29:L 51:L 87:W 54:W 43:L 50:L 59:L
75. Ekberg, Jakob          1523       Hjärnarp SK       2.5   30:L 52:L 86:W 51:L 54:L 87:W 72:D
76. Maddison, Michael      1520       Halmstads SS      3     31:L 53:D 49:D 57:D 69:W 44:L 54:D
77. Örjeskog, Bertil       1496       Klippans SK       3     32:L 54:L 46:L 84:W 52:L 86:W 79:W
78. Lindgren, Anna         1487       Limhamns SK       3     33:L 55:L 57:L 85:W 63:W 54:D 39:D
79. Paulander, Isak        1462       Harplinge SS      2     34:L 56:L 67:L 86:W 65:L 88:W 77:L
80. Magnusson, Pierre      1451       Falkenberg SK     0     35:L   :    :    :    :    :    : 
81. Bjäre, Andreas         1427       Lund ASK          2     36:L 58:L 68:W 52:W 42:L 56:L 63:L
82. Dzaferovic, Sulejman   1399       Falkenberg SK     2     37:L 57:W 27:L 59:L 71:D 68:L 84:D
83. Nilsson, Gert          1382       Eslöv SK          2     38:W 16:L 40:L 56:D 53:L 69:D 65:L
84. Lindberg, Caroline     1372       Hjärnarps SK      1.5   39:L 59:L 71:L 77:L 85:L   :W 82:D
85. Lundgren, Markuz       1363       Växjö SK          2.5   40:L 60:L 73:L 78:L 84:W 63:D   :W
86. Svensson, Paola        1300       Harplinge SS      1     41:L 63:L 75:L 79:L   :W 77:L 88:L
87. Ahlander, Boel         1288       Limhamns SK       2     42:L 64:L 74:L   :W 73:L 75:L 90:W
88. Berntsen, Joakim       1280       Limhamns SK       2     43:L 65:L   :W 58:  70:L 79:L 86:W
89. Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis  1280       Växjö SK          2.5   44:L 66:D 72:W 38:L 56:W 32:L 53:L
90. Filipsson, Marcus      1270       Harplinge         1     45:L   :W 42:L 60:L 72:L 66:L 87:L



Tillbaka