Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 2

Results

No Name                        Result   Name                       

 1 Abbasov, Farid (7)           .5:.5   Brynell, Stellan (3)       
 2 Smith, Axel (11)              0:1    Hillarp Persson, Tiger (4) 
 3 Hansen, Lars Bo (5)           1:0    Ahlander, Björn (8)        
 4 Lindhe, Magnus (19)           0:1    Olsson, Linus (9)          
 5 Timman, Jan (1)               1:0    Johansson, Robin (26)      
 6 Hansen, Martin (29)           0:1    Höi, Carsten (10)          
 7 Dragicevic, Drazen (13)       1:0    Ljungberg, Roger (30)      
 8 Persson, Anders (31)         .5:.5   Fagerström, Björn (15)     
 9 Hansen, Anders (33)          .5:.5   Eklund, Joel (18)          
10 Råvik, Andreas (61)           0:1    Nilsson, Patrik (24)       
11 Österström, Tom (25)          0:1    Brzezinski, Adam (36)      
12 Jönsson, Krister (22)         0:1    Hector, Johnny (2)         
13 Voigt, Lennart (23)           0:1    Grandelius, Nils (12)      
14 Andersson, Thorbjörn (44)     0:1    Lind, Jan-Olov (16)        
15 Olsson, Thomas (21)          .5:.5   Magelius, Olof (38)        
16 Reid, Gregor (14)             1:0    Jiretorn, Ingvar (45)      
17 Wahlström, Lennart (17)       1:0    Lindström, Reine (46)      
18 Kabil, Abdulah (47)           0:1    Backman, Andreas (20)      
19 Thiborg, Jesper (27)          1:0    Jägerflod, Kent (48)       
20 Pålsson, Oskar (50)           0:1    Bengtsson, Ola (28)        
21 Lundin, André (51)            1:0    Moren, Björn (32)          
22 Scheid, Adam (55)             0:1    Hansson, Susanne (34)      
23 Göransson, Martin (35)        1:0    Djuric, Bogdan (58)        
24 Olsson, Lennart (37)          1:0    Löfgren, Daniel (60)       
25 Lönn, Joakim (39)             0:1    Cardilin, Tim (64)         
26 Berg, Håkan (59)              0:1    Wihlborn, Bengt (40)       
27 Knutsson, Håkan (41)          0:1    Petersson, Daniel (62)     
28 Bjäre, Andreas (81)           0:1    Wiman, Kenneth (42)        
29 Lyngsjö, Håkan (43)           1:0    Pistol, Mats-Erik (74)     
30 Svenberg, Bror Olof (49)      1:0    Olsson, Henrik (57)        
31 Persson, Börje (53)           1:0    Nilsson, Gert (83)         
32 Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis (89)    1:0    Hansen, Anders (56)        
33 Jämtbo, Patrik (69)           0:1    Maddison, Michael (76)     
34 Örjeskog, Bertil (77)         0:1    Hägglund, Lars (52)        
35 Thomasson, Lasse (54)         1:0    Ekberg, Jakob (75)         
36 Lindgren, Anna (78)           1:0    Richardsson, Alexander (63)
37 Ahlander, Johan (65)          1:0    Paulander, Isak (79)       
38 Berntsen, Joakim (88)         0:1    Fredriksson, Arne (70)     
39 Olsson, Sven (71)            .5:.5   Dzaferovic, Sulejman (82)  
40 Filipsson, Marcus (90)        0:1    Nylander, Lennart (72)     
41 Valle, Lorenzo (73)           1:0    Ahlander, Boel (87)        
42 Nilsson, Clas-Erik (68)       1:0    Johansson, Marcus (66)     
43 Lundgren, Markuz (85)         1:0    Lindberg, Caroline (84)    
44 Svensson, Paola (86)          1:0    BYE                        
45 Andersson, Ulf (6)            0:0    BYE                        

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Rtg  Loc  Club              Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-4  Abbasov, Farid         AZE   2509 2550                   4.5     14.5    10.5
      Hansen, Lars Bo        DEN   2576 2582                   4.5     14.0    10.0
      Olsson, Linus                2368 2500 Lunds ASK         4.5     14.0     9.5
      Hillarp Persson, Tiger       2552 2610 Skara SS          4.5     13.0     8.5
5-10  Brynell, Stellan             2462 2617 Limhamns SK       4       13.5    10.0
      Höi, Carsten           DEN   2418 2428                   4       13.0    10.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                  1981 Oves SK           4       12.0    10.0
      Timman, Jan            NED   2545 2655                   4       12.0     9.0
      Dragicevic, Drazen           2200 2309 Lunds ASK         4       11.0     8.0
      Nilsson, Patrik                   2087 Helsingborgs ASK  4       11.0     8.0
11-21 Ahlander, Björn              2400 2538 Limhamns SK       3.5     13.0    10.5
      Lindhe, Magnus                    2155 Halmstad SS       3.5     12.5    10.5
      Smith, Axel                  2251 2359 Lunds ASK         3.5     12.5    10.0
      Andersson, Ulf                    2577 SK Rockaden       3.5     12.5     9.0
      Fagerström, Björn                 2241 Helsingborgs ASK  3.5     11.5     9.5
      Hector, Johnny               2537 2637 Limhamn SK        3.5     11.5     9.0
      Eklund, Joel                      2193 En Passant        3.5     11.5     8.5
      Grandelius, Nils             2193 2357 SSSS/ Bara Bönder 3.5     11.0     8.5
      Persson, Anders                   2030 SK ViMo           3.5     10.5     9.0
      Hansen, Anders               2038 2012 Limhamns SK       3.5     10.5     8.5
      Lind, Jan-Olov                    2230 Ervalla SS        3.5     10.5     7.5
22-42 Hansen, Martin         DEN   2106 2042                   3       10.5    10.0
      Råvik, Andreas                    1702 Vaggeryds SK      3       10.5     9.5
      Olsson, Thomas                    2103 Lunds ASK         3       10.5     8.5
      Österström, Tom                   2074 Kristanstads SK   3       10.0     8.5
      Lyngsjö, Håkan                    1895 SSSS/Bara Bönder  3       10.0     8.5
      Johansson, Robin                  2060 Falkenbergs SK    3       10.0     8.0
      Ljungberg, Roger             1954 2042 Varbergs SK       3       10.0     8.0
      Reid, Gregor                      2243 Harplinge SS      3        9.5     7.0
      Hansson, Susanne                  2010 SS Manhem         3        9.0     7.5
      Göransson, Martin                 1994 Värnamo SS        3        9.0     7.5
      Petersson, Daniel                 1693 SSSS/Bara Bönder  3        9.0     7.5
      Wihlborn, Bengt                   1948 Växjö SK          3        9.0     6.5
      Wiman, Kenneth                    1897 Skövde SS         3        9.0     5.5
      Cardilin, Tim                     1681 Halmstad SS       3        8.0     8.5
      Wahlström, Lennart                2209 Varberg SK        3        8.0     8.0
      Olsson, Lennart                   1968 Visby SK          3        8.0     6.5
      Backman, Andreas                  2139 Halmstad SS       3        8.0     6.0
      Bengtsson, Ola                    2046 Halmstad SS       3        8.0     6.0
      Magelius, Olof                    1958 Harplinge SS      3        8.0     5.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                   2053 Hässleholms SK    3        7.5     6.0
      Lundin, André                     1836 Visby SK          3        7.0     8.0
43-49 Voigt, Lennart                    2090 SA Mark           2.5     10.0     9.0
      Andersson, Thorbjörn              1879 Harplinge SS      2.5      9.0     8.0
      Jönsson, Krister                  2096 Örebro SS         2.5      9.0     7.5
      Persson, Börje                    1804 Fristad SK        2.5      6.0     6.5
      Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis             1280 Växjö SK          2.5      6.0     6.0
      Maddison, Michael                 1520 Halmstads SS      2.5      5.5     6.5
      Svenberg, Bror Olof               1850 SA Mark           2.5      4.5     6.0
50-70 Lönn, Joakim                      1951 Harplinge SS      2        8.0     9.0
      Knutsson, Håkan                   1944 Uddebo SK         2        8.0     8.5
      Jiretorn, Ingvar                  1877 Bräkne Hoby SK    2        8.0     8.5
      Moren, Björn                      2027 Växjö SK          2        8.0     8.0
      Pålsson, Oskar                    1838 SA Mark           2        7.0     9.0
      Scheid, Adam                      1799 Visby SK          2        7.0     9.0
      Jägerflod, Kent              2016 1852 SK Kamraterna     2        6.0     9.0
      Djuric, Bogdan                    1775 Halmstad SS       2        6.0     8.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                    1859 Varberg SK        2        6.0     8.0
      Berg, Håkan                       1747 Halmstad SS       2        6.0     7.5
      Löfgren, Daniel                   1702 Eksjö SK          2        6.0     7.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik                 1532 Oves SK           2        5.0     8.0
      Ahlander, Johan                   1674 Limhamns SK       2        5.0     7.0
      Bjäre, Andreas                    1427 Lund ASK          2        5.0     7.0
      Fredriksson, Arne                 1560 Forserums SK      2        5.0     6.5
      Lindström, Reine                  1868 SA Mark           2        5.0     6.0
      Hägglund, Lars                    1808 Harplinge SS      2        5.0     6.0
      Thomasson, Lasse                  1800 Lunds ASK         2        5.0     6.0
      Nylander, Lennart                 1541 SK ViMo           2        4.5     7.0
      Valle, Lorenzo                    1541 Emmaboda SK       2        4.0     5.0
      Lindgren, Anna                    1487 Limhamns SK       2        3.0     4.5
71-77 Nilsson, Gert                     1382 Eslöv SK          1.5      6.0     8.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                    1600 Skövde SS         1.5      5.5     8.0
      Hansen, Anders                    1795 Harplinge SS      1.5      5.0     7.5
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman              1399 Falkenberg SK     1.5      4.5     6.5
      Olsson, Henrik                    1780 Oves SK           1.5      4.0     7.0
      Olsson, Sven                      1546 Skromberga SK     1.5      3.5     5.5
      Nilsson, Clas-Erik                1616 Hjärnarps SK      1.5      2.0     6.0
78-87 Richardsson, Alexander            1693 SK ViMo           1        4.0     7.0
      Filipsson, Marcus                 1270 Harplinge         1        4.0     6.5
      Ekberg, Jakob                     1523 Hjärnarp SK       1        3.0     7.0
      Berntsen, Joakim                  1280 Limhamns SK       1        3.0     6.5
      Ahlander, Boel                    1288 Limhamns SK       1        2.0     7.5
      Örjeskog, Bertil                  1496 Klippans SK       1        2.0     6.0
      Podgrajsek, Ivan                  1654 Halmstad SS       1        2.0     5.5
      Paulander, Isak                   1462 Harplinge SS      1        2.0     5.0
      Lundgren, Markuz                  1363 Växjö SK          1        1.0     6.0
      Svensson, Paola                   1300 Harplinge SS      1        1.0     4.0
 88   Johansson, Marcus                 1670 Växjö SK          0.5      2.0     7.5
89-90 Lindberg, Caroline                1372 Hjärnarps SK      0        0.0     4.5
      Magnusson, Pierre                 1451 Falkenberg SK     0        0.0     3.0

Cross Table

No  Name                   Loc  Title Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5  

1.  Timman, Jan            2655 gm                      4     46:W 24:W 10:L 32:W 26:W
2.  Hector, Johnny         2637 gm    Limhamn SK        3.5   47:W 25:W 11:D 19:L 22:W
3.  Brynell, Stellan       2617 gm    Limhamns SK       4     48:W 26:W 12:W  8:D  7:D
4.  Hillarp Persson, Tiger 2610 gm    Skara SS          4.5   49:W 29:D 39:W 21:W 11:W
5.  Hansen, Lars Bo        2582 gm                      4.5   50:W 28:W 15:W  9:D  8:W
6.  Andersson, Ulf         2577 gm    SK Rockaden       3.5   51:W 31:W 19:D 23:W   :L
7.  Abbasov, Farid         2550 im                      4.5   52:W 30:W 18:W 10:W  3:D
8.  Ahlander, Björn        2538 im    Limhamns SK       3.5   53:W 33:W 43:W  3:D  5:L
9.  Olsson, Linus          2500 fm    Lunds ASK         4.5   54:W 32:W 36:W  5:D 19:W
10. Höi, Carsten           2428 gm                      4     55:W 35:W  1:W  7:L 29:W
11. Smith, Axel            2359       Lunds ASK         3.5   56:W 34:W  2:D 16:W  4:L
12. Grandelius, Nils       2357       SSSS/ Bara Bönder 3.5   57:W 37:W  3:L 61:D 23:W
13. Dragicevic, Drazen     2309       Lunds ASK         4     58:W 36:L 48:W 34:W 30:W
14. Reid, Gregor           2243       Harplinge SS      3     59:W 39:D 29:D 33:L 45:W
15. Fagerström, Björn      2241       Helsingborgs ASK  3.5   60:W 40:W  5:L 35:W 31:D
16. Lind, Jan-Olov         2230       Ervalla SS        3.5   61:D 83:W 45:W 11:L 44:W
17. Wahlström, Lennart     2209       Varberg SK        3     62:L 27:W 47:W 36:L 46:W
18. Eklund, Joel           2193       En Passant        3.5   63:W 41:W  7:L 43:W 33:D
19. Lindhe, Magnus         2155       Halmstad SS       3.5   64:W 42:W  6:D  2:W  9:L
20. Backman, Andreas       2139       Halmstad SS       3     65:W 43:L 50:L 63:W 47:W
21. Olsson, Thomas         2103       Lunds ASK         3     66:W 44:D 62:W  4:L 38:D
22. Jönsson, Krister       2096       Örebro SS         2.5   67:W 45:D 61:L 53:W  2:L
23. Voigt, Lennart         2090       SA Mark           2.5   68:W 62:D 44:W  6:L 12:L
24. Nilsson, Patrik        2087       Helsingborgs ASK  4     69:W  1:L 51:W 41:W 61:W
25. Österström, Tom        2074       Kristanstads SK   3     70:W  2:L 52:W 40:W 36:L
26. Johansson, Robin       2060       Falkenbergs SK    3     71:W  3:L 54:W 50:W  1:L
27. Thiborg, Jesper        2053       Hässleholms SK    3     72:D 17:L 82:W 45:D 48:W
28. Bengtsson, Ola         2046       Halmstad SS       3     73:W  5:L 55:L 65:W 50:W
29. Hansen, Martin         2042                         3     74:W  4:D 14:D 42:W 10:L
30. Ljungberg, Roger       2042       Varbergs SK       3     75:W  7:L 59:W 55:W 13:L
31. Persson, Anders        2030       SK ViMo           3.5   76:W  6:L 56:W 64:W 15:D
32. Moren, Björn           2027       Växjö SK          2     77:W  9:L 63:W  1:L 51:L
33. Hansen, Anders         2012       Limhamns SK       3.5   78:W  8:L 58:W 14:W 18:D
34. Hansson, Susanne       2010       SS Manhem         3     79:W 11:L 65:W 13:L 55:W
35. Göransson, Martin      1994       Värnamo SS        3     80:W 10:L 60:W 15:L 58:W
36. Brzezinski, Adam       1981       Oves SK           4     81:W 13:W  9:L 17:W 25:W
37. Olsson, Lennart        1968       Visby SK          3     82:W 12:L 64:L 67:W 60:W
38. Magelius, Olof         1958       Harplinge SS      3     83:L 67:W 69:D 89:W 21:D
39. Lönn, Joakim           1951       Harplinge SS      2     84:W 14:D  4:L 62:D 64:L
40. Wihlborn, Bengt        1948       Växjö SK          3     85:W 15:L 83:W 25:L 59:W
41. Knutsson, Håkan        1944       Uddebo SK         2     86:W 18:L 70:W 24:L 62:L
42. Wiman, Kenneth         1897       Skövde SS         3     87:W 19:L 90:W 29:L 81:W
43. Lyngsjö, Håkan         1895       SSSS/Bara Bönder  3     88:W 20:W  8:L 18:L 74:W
44. Andersson, Thorbjörn   1879       Harplinge SS      2.5   89:W 21:D 23:L 69:W 16:L
45. Jiretorn, Ingvar       1877       Bräkne Hoby SK    2     90:W 22:D 16:L 27:D 14:L
46. Lindström, Reine       1868       SA Mark           2      1:L 69:L 77:W 71:W 17:L
47. Kabil, Abdulah         1859       Varberg SK        2      2:L 68:W 17:L 70:W 20:L
48. Jägerflod, Kent        1852       SK Kamraterna     2      3:L 71:W 13:L 73:W 27:L
49. Svenberg, Bror Olof    1850       SA Mark           2.5    4:L 70:L 76:D 66:W 57:W
50. Pålsson, Oskar         1838       SA Mark           2      5:L 73:W 20:W 26:L 28:L
51. Lundin, André          1836       Visby SK          3      6:L 74:W 24:L 75:W 32:W
52. Hägglund, Lars         1808       Harplinge SS      2      7:L 75:W 25:L 81:L 77:W
53. Persson, Börje         1804       Fristad SK        2.5    8:L 76:D 66:W 22:L 83:W
54. Thomasson, Lasse       1800       Lunds ASK         2      9:L 77:W 26:L 74:L 75:W
55. Scheid, Adam           1799       Visby SK          2     10:L 78:W 28:W 30:L 34:L
56. Hansen, Anders         1795       Harplinge SS      1.5   11:L 79:W 31:L 83:D 89:L
57. Olsson, Henrik         1780       Oves SK           1.5   12:L 82:L 78:W 76:D 49:L
58. Djuric, Bogdan         1775       Halmstad SS       2     13:L 81:W 33:L 88:W 35:L
59. Berg, Håkan            1747       Halmstad SS       2     14:L 84:W 30:L 82:W 40:L
60. Löfgren, Daniel        1702       Eksjö SK          2     15:L 85:W 35:L 90:W 37:L
61. Råvik, Andreas         1702       Vaggeryds SK      3     16:D 72:W 22:W 12:D 24:L
62. Petersson, Daniel      1693       SSSS/Bara Bönder  3     17:W 23:D 21:L 39:D 41:W
63. Richardsson, Alexander 1693       SK ViMo           1     18:L 86:W 32:L 20:L 78:L
64. Cardilin, Tim          1681       Halmstad SS       3     19:L 87:W 37:W 31:L 39:W
65. Ahlander, Johan        1674       Limhamns SK       2     20:L 88:W 34:L 28:L 79:W
66. Johansson, Marcus      1670       Växjö SK          .5    21:L 89:D 53:L 49:L 68:L
67. Podgrajsek, Ivan       1654       Halmstad SS       1     22:L 38:L 79:W 37:L   : 
68. Nilsson, Clas-Erik     1616       Hjärnarps SK      1.5   23:L 47:L 81:L 72:D 66:W
69. Jämtbo, Patrik         1600       Skövde SS         1.5   24:L 46:W 38:D 44:L 76:L
70. Fredriksson, Arne      1560       Forserums SK      2     25:L 49:W 41:L 47:L 88:W
71. Olsson, Sven           1546       Skromberga SK     1.5   26:L 48:L 84:W 46:L 82:D
72. Nylander, Lennart      1541       SK ViMo           2     27:D 61:L 89:L 68:D 90:W
73. Valle, Lorenzo         1541       Emmaboda SK       2     28:L 50:L 85:W 48:L 87:W
74. Pistol, Mats-Erik      1532       Oves SK           2     29:L 51:L 87:W 54:W 43:L
75. Ekberg, Jakob          1523       Hjärnarp SK       1     30:L 52:L 86:W 51:L 54:L
76. Maddison, Michael      1520       Halmstads SS      2.5   31:L 53:D 49:D 57:D 69:W
77. Örjeskog, Bertil       1496       Klippans SK       1     32:L 54:L 46:L 84:W 52:L
78. Lindgren, Anna         1487       Limhamns SK       2     33:L 55:L 57:L 85:W 63:W
79. Paulander, Isak        1462       Harplinge SS      1     34:L 56:L 67:L 86:W 65:L
80. Magnusson, Pierre      1451       Falkenberg SK     0     35:L   :    :    :    : 
81. Bjäre, Andreas         1427       Lund ASK          2     36:L 58:L 68:W 52:W 42:L
82. Dzaferovic, Sulejman   1399       Falkenberg SK     1.5   37:L 57:W 27:L 59:L 71:D
83. Nilsson, Gert          1382       Eslöv SK          1.5   38:W 16:L 40:L 56:D 53:L
84. Lindberg, Caroline     1372       Hjärnarps SK      0     39:L 59:L 71:L 77:L 85:L
85. Lundgren, Markuz       1363       Växjö SK          1     40:L 60:L 73:L 78:L 84:W
86. Svensson, Paola        1300       Harplinge SS      1     41:L 63:L 75:L 79:L   :W
87. Ahlander, Boel         1288       Limhamns SK       1     42:L 64:L 74:L   :W 73:L
88. Berntsen, Joakim       1280       Limhamns SK       1     43:L 65:L   :W 58:  70:L
89. Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis  1280       Växjö SK          2.5   44:L 66:D 72:W 38:L 56:W
90. Filipsson, Marcus      1270       Harplinge         1     45:L   :W 42:L 60:L 72:L



Tillbaka