Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 2

Results

No Name                        Result   Name                       

 1 Ahlander, Björn (8)          .5:.5   Brynell, Stellan (3)       
 2 Olsson, Linus (9)            .5:.5   Hansen, Lars Bo (5)        
 3 Höi, Carsten (10)             0:1    Abbasov, Farid (7)         
 4 Hector, Johnny (2)            0:1    Lindhe, Magnus (19)        
 5 Hillarp Persson, Tiger (4)    1:0    Olsson, Thomas (21)        
 6 Andersson, Ulf (6)            1:0    Voigt, Lennart (23)        
 7 Lind, Jan-Olov (16)           0:1    Smith, Axel (11)           
 8 Grandelius, Nils (12)        .5:.5   Råvik, Andreas (61)        
 9 Moren, Björn (32)             0:1    Timman, Jan (1)            
10 Hansson, Susanne (34)         0:1    Dragicevic, Drazen (13)    
11 Reid, Gregor (14)             0:1    Hansen, Anders (33)        
12 Fagerström, Björn (15)        1:0    Göransson, Martin (35)     
13 Brzezinski, Adam (36)         1:0    Wahlström, Lennart (17)    
14 Eklund, Joel (18)             1:0    Lyngsjö, Håkan (43)        
15 Nilsson, Patrik (24)          1:0    Knutsson, Håkan (41)       
16 Wihlborn, Bengt (40)          0:1    Österström, Tom (25)       
17 Johansson, Robin (26)         1:0    Pålsson, Oskar (50)        
18 Wiman, Kenneth (42)           0:1    Hansen, Martin (29)        
19 Ljungberg, Roger (30)         1:0    Scheid, Adam (55)          
20 Cardilin, Tim (64)            0:1    Persson, Anders (31)       
21 Jönsson, Krister (22)         1:0    Persson, Börje (53)        
22 Jiretorn, Ingvar (45)        .5:.5   Thiborg, Jesper (27)       
23 Magelius, Olof (38)           1:0    Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis (89) 
24 Petersson, Daniel (62)       .5:.5   Lönn, Joakim (39)          
25 Andersson, Thorbjörn (44)     1:0    Jämtbo, Patrik (69)        
26 Backman, Andreas (20)         1:0    Richardsson, Alexander (63)
27 Bengtsson, Ola (28)           1:0    Ahlander, Johan (65)       
28 Podgrajsek, Ivan (67)         0:1    Olsson, Lennart (37)       
29 Lindström, Reine (46)         1:0    Olsson, Sven (71)          
30 Fredriksson, Arne (70)        0:1    Kabil, Abdulah (47)        
31 Jägerflod, Kent (48)          1:0    Valle, Lorenzo (73)        
32 Ekberg, Jakob (75)            0:1    Lundin, André (51)         
33 Hägglund, Lars (52)           0:1    Bjäre, Andreas (81)        
34 Pistol, Mats-Erik (74)        1:0    Thomasson, Lasse (54)      
35 Hansen, Anders (56)          .5:.5   Nilsson, Gert (83)         
36 Maddison, Michael (76)       .5:.5   Olsson, Henrik (57)        
37 Djuric, Bogdan (58)           1:0    Berntsen, Joakim (88)      
38 Dzaferovic, Sulejman (82)     0:1    Berg, Håkan (59)           
39 Löfgren, Daniel (60)          1:0    Filipsson, Marcus (90)     
40 Johansson, Marcus (66)        0:1    Svenberg, Bror Olof (49)   
41 Nylander, Lennart (72)       .5:.5   Nilsson, Clas-Erik (68)    
42 Lindberg, Caroline (84)       0:1    Örjeskog, Bertil (77)      
43 Lundgren, Markuz (85)         0:1    Lindgren, Anna (78)        
44 Paulander, Isak (79)          1:0    Svensson, Paola (86)       
45 Ahlander, Boel (87)           1:0    BYE                        

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Rtg  Loc  Club              Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Abbasov, Farid         AZE   2509 2550                   4       10.0     6.0
 2-9  Brynell, Stellan             2462 2617 Limhamns SK       3.5      9.5     5.5
      Hansen, Lars Bo        DEN   2576 2582                   3.5      9.5     5.0
      Ahlander, Björn              2400 2538 Limhamns SK       3.5      9.5     5.0
      Olsson, Linus                2368 2500 Lunds ASK         3.5      9.5     5.0
      Andersson, Ulf                    2577 SK Rockaden       3.5      9.0     5.5
      Smith, Axel                  2251 2359 Lunds ASK         3.5      9.0     4.5
      Lindhe, Magnus                    2155 Halmstad SS       3.5      9.0     4.5
      Hillarp Persson, Tiger       2552 2610 Skara SS          3.5      8.5     4.5
10-23 Höi, Carsten           DEN   2418 2428                   3        9.0     5.0
      Timman, Jan            NED   2545 2655                   3        8.0     5.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                  1981 Oves SK           3        8.0     5.0
      Fagerström, Björn                 2241 Helsingborgs ASK  3        8.0     4.0
      Eklund, Joel                      2193 EN Passant        3        8.0     4.0
      Råvik, Andreas                    1702 Vaggeryds SK      3        7.5     5.0
      Hansen, Martin         DEN   2106 2042                   3        7.5     4.0
      Dragicevic, Drazen           2200 2309 Lunds ASK         3        7.0     4.0
      Nilsson, Patrik                   2087 Helsingborgs ASK  3        7.0     4.0
      Ljungberg, Roger             1954 2042 Varbergs SK       3        7.0     4.0
      Hansen, Anders               2038 2012 Limhamns SK       3        7.0     4.0
      Persson, Anders                   2030 SK ViMo           3        7.0     3.5
      Österström, Tom                   2074 Kristanstads SK   3        7.0     3.0
      Johansson, Robin                  2060 Falkenbergs SK    3        7.0     3.0
24-31 Hector, Johnny               2537 2637 Limhamn SK        2.5      8.0     6.5
      Grandelius, Nils             2193 2357 SSSS/ Bara Bönder 2.5      7.5     5.0
      Olsson, Thomas                    2103 Lunds ASK         2.5      7.5     4.5
      Voigt, Lennart                    2090 SA Mark           2.5      7.5     4.5
      Lind, Jan-Olov                    2230 Ervalla SS        2.5      7.0     5.0
      Andersson, Thorbjörn              1879 Harplinge SS      2.5      6.5     4.0
      Jönsson, Krister                  2096 Örebro SS         2.5      6.5     3.5
      Magelius, Olof                    1958 Harplinge SS      2.5      5.0     3.0
32-59 Lyngsjö, Håkan                    1895 SSSS/Bara Bönder  2        7.0     5.0
      Reid, Gregor                      2243 Harplinge SS      2        6.5     5.0
      Göransson, Martin                 1994 Värnamo SS        2        6.0     5.0
      Wihlborn, Bengt                   1948 Växjö SK          2        6.0     4.5
      Jiretorn, Ingvar                  1877 Bräkne Hoby SK    2        6.0     4.5
      Petersson, Daniel                 1693 SSSS/Bara Bönder  2        6.0     4.5
      Moren, Björn                      2027 Växjö SK          2        6.0     4.0
      Hansson, Susanne                  2010 SS Manhem         2        6.0     4.0
      Lönn, Joakim                      1951 Harplinge SS      2        6.0     4.0
      Knutsson, Håkan                   1944 Uddebo SK         2        6.0     4.0
      Wiman, Kenneth                    1897 Skövde SS         2        6.0     3.5
      Pålsson, Oskar                    1838 SA Mark           2        5.0     5.0
      Scheid, Adam                      1799 Visby SK          2        5.0     5.0
      Cardilin, Tim                     1681 Halmstad SS       2        5.0     5.0
      Wahlström, Lennart                2209 Varberg SK        2        5.0     4.0
      Backman, Andreas                  2139 Halmstad SS       2        5.0     3.0
      Bengtsson, Ola                    2046 Halmstad SS       2        5.0     3.0
      Olsson, Lennart                   1968 Visby SK          2        5.0     3.0
      Thiborg, Jesper                   2053 Hässleholms SK    2        4.5     3.0
      Lundin, André                     1836 Visby SK          2        4.0     5.0
      Djuric, Bogdan                    1775 Halmstad SS       2        4.0     5.0
      Jägerflod, Kent              2016 1852 SK Kamraterna     2        4.0     4.0
      Kabil, Abdulah                    1859 Varberg SK        2        4.0     3.0
      Berg, Håkan                       1747 Halmstad SS       2        4.0     3.0
      Löfgren, Daniel                   1702 Eksjö SK          2        4.0     2.5
      Pistol, Mats-Erik                 1532 Oves SK           2        3.0     3.0
      Bjäre, Andreas                    1427 Lund ASK          2        3.0     3.0
      Lindström, Reine                  1868 SA Mark           2        3.0     2.5
60-67 Nilsson, Gert                     1382 Eslöv SK          1.5      4.5     4.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                    1600 Skövde SS         1.5      4.0     5.0
      Hansen, Anders                    1795 Harplinge SS      1.5      3.5     4.5
      Persson, Börje                    1804 Fristad SK        1.5      3.5     4.0
      Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis             1280 Växjö SK          1.5      3.5     3.5
      Maddison, Michael                 1520 Halmstads SS      1.5      3.0     3.0
      Olsson, Henrik                    1780 Oves SK           1.5      2.5     2.5
      Svenberg, Bror Olof               1850 SA Mark           1.5      2.0     2.5
68-84 Hägglund, Lars                    1808 Harplinge SS      1        3.0     5.0
      Thomasson, Lasse                  1800 Lunds ASK         1        3.0     5.0
      Richardsson, Alexander            1693 SK ViMo           1        3.0     4.0
      Ahlander, Johan                   1674 Limhamns SK       1        3.0     4.0
      Fredriksson, Arne                 1560 Forserums SK      1        3.0     4.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman              1399 Falkenberg SK     1        3.0     4.0
      Filipsson, Marcus                 1270 Harplinge         1        3.0     4.0
      Nylander, Lennart                 1541 SK ViMo           1        2.5     3.5
      Podgrajsek, Ivan                  1654 Halmstad SS       1        2.0     4.5
      Olsson, Sven                      1546 Skromberga SK     1        2.0     4.0
      Valle, Lorenzo                    1541 Emmaboda SK       1        2.0     4.0
      Berntsen, Joakim                  1280 Limhamns SK       1        2.0     4.0
      Ekberg, Jakob                     1523 Hjärnarp SK       1        2.0     3.0
      Ahlander, Boel                    1288 Limhamns SK       1        1.0     4.0
      Lindgren, Anna                    1487 Limhamns SK       1        1.0     3.5
      Örjeskog, Bertil                  1496 Klippans SK       1        1.0     3.0
      Paulander, Isak                   1462 Harplinge SS      1        1.0     2.5
85-86 Johansson, Marcus                 1670 Växjö SK          0.5      1.5     3.0
      Nilsson, Clas-Erik                1616 Hjärnarps SK      0.5      0.5     4.0
87-90 Magnusson, Pierre                 1451 Falkenberg SK     0        0.0     3.0
      Lindberg, Caroline                1372 Hjärnarps SK      0        0.0     3.0
      Lundgren, Markuz                  1363 Växjö SK          0        0.0     3.0
      Svensson, Paola                   1300 Harplinge SS      0        0.0     2.0



Tillbaka