Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 2

Results

No Name                         Result   Name                      

 1 Timman, Jan (1)                0:1    Höi, Carsten (10)         
 2 Smith, Axel (11)              .5:.5   Hector, Johnny (2)        
 3 Brynell, Stellan (3)           1:0    Grandelius, Nils (12)     
 4 Hansen, Lars Bo (5)            1:0    Fagerström, Björn (15)    
 5 Lindhe, Magnus (19)           .5:.5   Andersson, Ulf (6)        
 6 Abbasov, Farid (7)             1:0    Eklund, Joel (18)         
 7 Lyngsjö, Håkan (43)            0:1    Ahlander, Björn (8)       
 8 Olsson, Linus (9)              1:0    Brzezinski, Adam (36)     
 9 Lönn, Joakim (39)              0:1    Hillarp Persson, Tiger (4)
10 Hansen, Martin (29)           .5:.5   Reid, Gregor (14)         
11 Jiretorn, Ingvar (45)          0:1    Lind, Jan-Olov (16)       
12 Olsson, Thomas (21)            1:0    Petersson, Daniel (62)    
13 Råvik, Andreas (61)            1:0    Jönsson, Krister (22)     
14 Voigt, Lennart (23)            1:0    Andersson, Thorbjörn (44) 
15 Dragicevic, Drazen (13)        1:0    Jägerflod, Kent (48)      
16 Kabil, Abdulah (47)            0:1    Wahlström, Lennart (17)   
17 Pålsson, Oskar (50)            1:0    Backman, Andreas (20)     
18 Lundin, André (51)             0:1    Nilsson, Patrik (24)      
19 Österström, Tom (25)           1:0    Hägglund, Lars (52)       
20 Thomasson, Lasse (54)          0:1    Johansson, Robin (26)     
21 Scheid, Adam (55)              1:0    Bengtsson, Ola (28)       
22 Berg, Håkan (59)               0:1    Ljungberg, Roger (30)     
23 Persson, Anders (31)           1:0    Hansen, Anders (56)       
24 Richardsson, Alexander (63)    0:1    Moren, Björn (32)         
25 Hansen, Anders (33)            1:0    Djuric, Bogdan (58)       
26 Ahlander, Johan (65)           0:1    Hansson, Susanne (34)     
27 Göransson, Martin (35)         1:0    Löfgren, Daniel (60)      
28 Olsson, Lennart (37)           0:1    Cardilin, Tim (64)        
29 Jämtbo, Patrik (69)           .5:.5   Magelius, Olof (38)       
30 Nilsson, Gert (83)             0:1    Wihlborn, Bengt (40)      
31 Knutsson, Håkan (41)           1:0    Fredriksson, Arne (70)    
32 Filipsson, Marcus (90)         0:1    Wiman, Kenneth (42)       
33 Thiborg, Jesper (27)           1:0    Dzaferovic, Sulejman (82) 
34 Persson, Börje (53)            1:0    Johansson, Marcus (66)    
35 Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis (89)     1:0    Nylander, Lennart (72)    
36 Svenberg, Bror Olof (49)      .5:.5   Maddison, Michael (76)    
37 Örjeskog, Bertil (77)          0:1    Lindström, Reine (46)     
38 Olsson, Henrik (57)            1:0    Lindgren, Anna (78)       
39 Podgrajsek, Ivan (67)          1:0    Paulander, Isak (79)      
40 Bjärre, Andreas (81)           1:0    Nilsson, Clas-Erik (68)   
41 Olsson, Sven (71)              1:0    Lindberg, Caroline (84)   
42 Valle, Lorenzo (73)            1:0    Lundgren, Markuz (85)     
43 Ahlander, Boel (87)            0:1    Pistol, Mats-Erik (74)    
44 Ekberg, Jakob (75)             1:0    Svensson, Paola (86)      
45 Berntsen, Joakim (88)          1:0    BYE                       

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Rtg  Loc  Club              Score Progr. M-Buch.

 1-6  Brynell, Stellan             2462 2617 Limhamns SK       3        6.0     2.0
      Hansen, Lars Bo        DEN   2576 2582                   3        6.0     2.0
      Abbasov, Farid         AZE   2509 2550                   3        6.0     2.0
      Ahlander, Björn              2400 2538 Limhamns SK       3        6.0     2.0
      Olsson, Linus                2368 2500 Lunds ASK         3        6.0     2.0
      Höi, Carsten           DEN   2418 2428                   3        6.0     2.0
7-15  Hector, Johnny               2537 2637 Limhamn SK        2.5      5.5     2.0
      Andersson, Ulf                    2577 SK Rockaden       2.5      5.5     2.0
      Smith, Axel                  2251 2359 Lunds ASK         2.5      5.5     2.0
      Lindhe, Magnus                    2155 Halmstad SS       2.5      5.5     2.0
      Hillarp Persson, Tiger       2552 2610 Skara SS          2.5      5.0     1.5
      Olsson, Thomas                    2103 Lunds ASK         2.5      5.0     1.5
      Voigt, Lennart                    2090 SA Mark           2.5      5.0     1.5
      Lind, Jan-Olov                    2230 Ervalla SS        2.5      4.5     1.5
      Råvik, Andreas                    1702 Vaggeryds SK      2.5      4.5     1.5
16-40 Timman, Jan            NED   2545 2655                   2        5.0     2.0
      Fagerström, Björn                 2241 Helsingborgs ASK  2        5.0     2.0
      Eklund, Joel                      2193 EN Passant        2        5.0     2.0
      Brzezinski, Adam                  1981 Oves SK           2        5.0     2.0
      Grandelius, Nils             2193 2357 SSSS/ Bara Bönder 2        5.0     1.0
      Lyngsjö, Håkan                    1895 SSSS/Bara Bönder  2        5.0     1.0
      Hansen, Martin         DEN   2106 2042                   2        4.5     2.0
      Reid, Gregor                      2243 Harplinge SS      2        4.5     1.5
      Nilsson, Patrik                   2087 Helsingborgs ASK  2        4.0     1.5
      Dragicevic, Drazen           2200 2309 Lunds ASK         2        4.0     1.0
      Österström, Tom                   2074 Kristanstads SK   2        4.0     1.0
      Johansson, Robin                  2060 Falkenbergs SK    2        4.0     1.0
      Ljungberg, Roger             1954 2042 Varbergs SK       2        4.0     1.0
      Persson, Anders                   2030 SK ViMo           2        4.0     1.0
      Moren, Björn                      2027 Växjö SK          2        4.0     1.0
      Hansen, Anders               2038 2012 Limhamns SK       2        4.0     1.0
      Hansson, Susanne                  2010 SS Manhem         2        4.0     1.0
      Göransson, Martin                 1994 Värnamo SS        2        4.0     1.0
      Wihlborn, Bengt                   1948 Växjö SK          2        4.0     1.0
      Knutsson, Håkan                   1944 Uddebo SK         2        4.0     1.0
      Wiman, Kenneth                    1897 Skövde SS         2        4.0     0.5
      Wahlström, Lennart                2209 Varberg SK        2        3.0     1.5
      Pålsson, Oskar                    1838 SA Mark           2        3.0     1.0
      Scheid, Adam                      1799 Visby SK          2        3.0     1.0
      Cardilin, Tim                     1681 Halmstad SS       2        3.0     1.0
41-50 Andersson, Thorbjörn              1879 Harplinge SS      1.5      4.0     2.5
      Petersson, Daniel                 1693 SSSS/Bara Bönder  1.5      4.0     2.5
      Lönn, Joakim                      1951 Harplinge SS      1.5      4.0     2.0
      Jönsson, Krister                  2096 Örebro SS         1.5      4.0     1.5
      Jiretorn, Ingvar                  1877 Bräkne Hoby SK    1.5      4.0     1.5
      Jämtbo, Patrik                    1600 Skövde SS         1.5      2.5     1.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                   2053 Hässleholms SK    1.5      2.5     1.0
      Magelius, Olof                    1958 Harplinge SS      1.5      2.5     1.0
      Persson, Börje                    1804 Fristad SK        1.5      2.0     1.0
      Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis             1280 Växjö SK          1.5      2.0     0.5
51-78 Backman, Andreas                  2139 Halmstad SS       1        3.0     2.0
      Bengtsson, Ola                    2046 Halmstad SS       1        3.0     2.0
      Olsson, Lennart                   1968 Visby SK          1        3.0     2.0
      Nilsson, Gert                     1382 Eslöv SK          1        3.0     2.0
      Kabil, Abdulah                    1859 Varberg SK        1        2.0     2.0
      Jägerflod, Kent              2016 1852 SK Kamraterna     1        2.0     2.0
      Lundin, André                     1836 Visby SK          1        2.0     2.0
      Hägglund, Lars                    1808 Harplinge SS      1        2.0     2.0
      Thomasson, Lasse                  1800 Lunds ASK         1        2.0     2.0
      Hansen, Anders                    1795 Harplinge SS      1        2.0     2.0
      Djuric, Bogdan                    1775 Halmstad SS       1        2.0     2.0
      Berg, Håkan                       1747 Halmstad SS       1        2.0     2.0
      Löfgren, Daniel                   1702 Eksjö SK          1        2.0     2.0
      Richardsson, Alexander            1693 SK ViMo           1        2.0     2.0
      Fredriksson, Arne                 1560 Forserums SK      1        2.0     2.0
      Filipsson, Marcus                 1270 Harplinge         1        2.0     1.5
      Ahlander, Johan                   1674 Limhamns SK       1        2.0     1.0
      Dzaferovic, Sulejman              1399 Falkenberg SK     1        2.0     1.0
      Maddison, Michael                 1520 Halmstads SS      1        1.5     1.5
      Lindström, Reine                  1868 SA Mark           1        1.0     1.5
      Podgrajsek, Ivan                  1654 Halmstad SS       1        1.0     1.5
      Berntsen, Joakim                  1280 Limhamns SK       1        1.0     1.5
      Olsson, Henrik                    1780 Oves SK           1        1.0     1.0
      Olsson, Sven                      1546 Skromberga SK     1        1.0     1.0
      Valle, Lorenzo                    1541 Emmaboda SK       1        1.0     1.0
      Pistol, Mats-Erik                 1532 Oves SK           1        1.0     1.0
      Ekberg, Jakob                     1523 Hjärnarp SK       1        1.0     1.0
      Bjärre, Andreas                   1427 Lund ASK          1        1.0     1.0
79-81 Nylander, Lennart                 1541 SK ViMo           0.5      1.5     1.5
      Johansson, Marcus                 1670 Växjö SK          0.5      1.0     1.5
      Svenberg, Bror Olof               1850 SA Mark           0.5      0.5     1.0
82-90 Magnusson, Pierre                 1451 Falkenberg SK     0        0.0     3.0
      Lindgren, Anna                    1487 Limhamns SK       0        0.0     2.0
      Ahlander, Boel                    1288 Limhamns SK       0        0.0     2.0
      Nilsson, Clas-Erik                1616 Hjärnarps SK      0        0.0     1.0
      Örjeskog, Bertil                  1496 Klippans SK       0        0.0     1.0
      Paulander, Isak                   1462 Harplinge SS      0        0.0     1.0
      Lindberg, Caroline                1372 Hjärnarps SK      0        0.0     1.0
      Lundgren, Markuz                  1363 Växjö SK          0        0.0     1.0
      Svensson, Paola                   1300 Harplinge SS      0        0.0     1.0



Tillbaka