Föranmälda
Webbanmälan

Tidigare turneringar:

2006
2005
2004


Andra Språk:

in English
auf Deutsch


Anmälda deltagare


Nr Titel Namn Klubb/Land
Rating
Elo
1 GM Jan Timman Nederländerna
2655
2545
2 GM Johnny Hector Limhamns SK
2637
2537
3 GM Stellan Brynell Limhamns SK
2617
2462
4 GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Skara SS
2610
2552
5 GM Lars Bo Hansen Danmark
2582
2576
6 IM Farid Abbasov Azerbaijan
2509
7 IM Björn Ahlander Limhamns SK
2538
2400
8 GM Lars Karlsson SK Rockaden
2501
2469
9 FM Linus Olsson Lunds ASK
2500
2368
10 GM Carsten Höi Danmark
2428
2418
11 Axel Smith
Lunds ASK
2359
2251
12 Nils Grandelius SSSS/Bara Bönder
2357
2193
13 Gregor Reid Harplinge SS
2243
14 Jan-Olov Lind Ervalla SS

2230

 
15 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK
2209
16 Joel Eklund En Passant
2193
17 Magnus Lindhe Halmstads SS
2155
18 Andreas Backman Halmstads SS
2139
 
19 Robin Johansson Falkenbergs SK
2101
20 Krister Jönsson
Örebro SS
2096
 
21 Lennart Voigt SA Mark
2090
22 Tom Österström Kristianstads SK
2074
23 Jesper Thiborg Hässleholms SK
2061
24 Tomas Olsson Lunds ASK
2057
25 Ola Bengtsson Halmstad SS
2046
26 Martin Hansen Danmark
2042
2106
27 Roger Ljungberg Varbergs SK
2042
1954
28 Anders Perssson SK ViMo
2030
 
29 Björn Morén Växjö SK
2027
 
30 Anders Hansen Limhamns SK
2012
2038
31 Susanne Hansson SS Manhem
2010
32 Adam Brzezinski
Oves SK
1981
33 Martin Göransson Värnamo SS
1981
34 Lennart Olsson
Visby SK
1968
 
35 Olof Magelius Harplinge SS
1958
36 Joakim Lönn Harplinge SS
1951
37 Bengt Wihlborn Växjö SK
1948
 
38 Anders Sandström Lunds ASK
1927
2008
39 Håkan Lyngsjö SSSS/Bara Bönder
1895
 
40 Kenneth Wiman Skövde SS
1897
41 Bertil Ekstrand Kungsbacka SK
1889
 
42 Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS
1879
43 Ingvar Jiretorn Bräkne Hoby SK
1877
44 Börje Persson Fristads SK
1872
45 Reine Lindström SA Mark
1868
46 Abdulah Kabil Varbergs SK
1859
47 Kent Jägerflod SK Kamraterna
1852
2016
48 Bror Olof Svenberg SA Mark
1850
 
49 Oskar Pålsson
SA Mark
1838
50 André Lundin
Visby SK
1836
 
51 Lasse Thomasson Lunds ASK
1818
52 Adam Scheid Visby SK
1799
 
53 Anders Hansen Harplinge SS
1795
54 Henrik Olsson
Oves SK
1780
 
55 Bogdan Djuric Halmstads SS
1775
 
56 Lars Hägglund Harplinge SS
1773
57 Håkan Berg Halmstads SS
1747
 
58 Daniel Löfgren
Eksjö SK
1702
59 Andreas Råvik Vaggeryds SK
1702
 
60 Alexander Richardsson
SK ViMo
1696
61 Daniel Petersson SSSS/Bara Bönder
1693
62 Tim Cardilin Halmstads SS
1681
 
63 Johan Ahlander Limhamns SK
1674
 
64 Marcus Johansson Växjö SK
1670
 
65 Clas_Erik Nilsson Hjärnarps SK
1663
 
66 Ivan Podgrajsek Halmstads SS
1654
 
67 Patrik Jämtbo Skövde SS
1600
68 Lennart Nylander SK ViMo
1590
 
69 Arne Fredriksson Forserums SK
1560
 
70 Sven Olsson Skromberga ASS
1546
71 Lorenzo Valle
Emmaboda SS
1541
72 Jakob Ekberg Hjärnarps SK
1522
 
73 Bertil Öjerskog Klippans SK
1496
 
74 Anna Lindgren Limhamns SK
1481
75 Isak Paulander Harplinge SS
1462
76 Andreas Bjäre Lunds ASK
1427
 
77 Gert Nilsson Eslövs SK
1382
78 Caroline Lindberg Hjärnarps SK
1372
79 Markuz Lundgren Växjö SK
1363
80 Paola Svensson Harplinge SS
1320
 
81 Boel Ahlander Limhamns SK
1288
82 Mattis Olofsson-Dolk Växjö SK
1280
 
83 Joakim Berntsen Limhamns SK
1280
 

« tillbaka