Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

Results

No Name                         Result   Name                    

 1 Jepson, Christian (6)          0:1    Hector, Jonny (1)       
 2 Karlsson, Lars (4)            .5:.5   Lyrberg, Patrik (5)     
 3 Grandelius, Nils (18)          0:1    Ahlander, Björn (3)     
 4 Höi, Carsten (8)               0:1    Olsson, Linus (7)       
 5 Thiborg, Jesper (30)          .5:.5   Wallin, Dennis (9)      
 6 Dragicevic, Drazen (10)       .5:.5   Mohammadi, Amir (11)    
 7 Lindhe, Magnus (16)            1:0    Olsson, Tomas (17)      
 8 Bengtsson, Ola (20)            0:1    Unmack, Christian (12)  
 9 Johansson, Robin (14)          1:0    Persson, Jan (28)       
10 Danielsson, Robert (22)        1:0    Knutsson, Håkan (29)    
11 Bengtsson, Jan (24)            1:0    Lönn, Joakim (33)       
12 Larsson, Dan (26)              0:1    Persson, Anders (39)    
13 Tallaksen, Levi André (47)     0:1    Ljungberg, Roger (27)   
14 Isaxon, Alf (31)               0:1    Nilsson, Anders (13)    
15 Göransson, Martin (32)         1:0    Svensson, Leif (15)     
16 Ahlander, Johan (53)           0:1    Eriksson, Magnus (19)   
17 Persson, Börje (35)            0:1    Österstöm, Tom (21)     
18 Åkesson, Dan (25)              1:0    Ekstrand, Bertil (34)   
19 Andersson, Kaj (23)            1:0    Berg, Håkan (43)        
20 Westerlund, Ola (44)          .5:.5   Mejvik, Jacob (36)      
21 Babunovic, Rifat (45)          1:0    Hägglund, Lars (37)     
22 Bolin, Tobias (48)             0:1    Kabil, Abdulah (38)     
23 Paulsson, Daniel (50)         .5:.5   Lindström, Reine (40)   
24 Thomasson, Lasse (41)          1:0    Zejak, Branislav (52)   
25 Magelius, Filip (55)           0:1    Josefsson, Fredrik (46) 
26 Öjerskog, Bertil (60)         .5:.5   Wahlberg, Jocum (49)    
27 Richardsson, Alexander (51)    1:0    Hansen, Anders (54)     
28 Magnusson, Pierre (63)         1:0    Paulander, Isak (59)    
29 Rosengren, Philip (62)         1:0    Diener, Claus-Peter (42)
30 Cardilin, Tim (57)             1:0    Lundgren, Markuz (64)   
31 Svensson, Paola (61)           0:1    Olsson, Sven (58)       
32 Wahlström, Joakim (56)         1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Rtg Loc  Club            Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1   Hector, Jonny                    2618 Limhamns SK     5.5     20.0    15.5
 2-4  Karlsson, Lars                   2549 SK Rockaden     5       19.5    15.0
      Olsson, Linus                    2433 Lunds ASK       5       17.0    15.5
      Ahlander, Björn                  2550 Limhamns SK     5       16.0    14.5
 5-6  Lyrberg, Patrik                  2547 Wasa SK         4.5     16.5    14.0
      Lindhe, Magnus                   2132 Halmstads SS    4.5     15.5    13.0
7-18  Grandelius, Nils                 2090 SK Bara Bönder  4       17.0    16.0
      Jepson, Christian                2461 Limhamns SK     4       16.5    15.5
      Wallin, Dennis                   2313 SK Kamraterna   4       16.5    15.0
      Mohammadi, Amir                  2269 Skara SS        4       15.5    14.0
      Dragicevic, Drazen               2297 Limhamns SK     4       15.5    13.0
      Ljungberg, Roger                 2001 Varbergs SK     4       14.0    13.5
      Danielsson, Robert               2044 SK Passanten    4       14.0    13.0
      Thiborg, Jesper                  1952 Hässleholms SK  4       14.0    11.5
      Persson, Anders                  1869 SK ViMo         4       13.0    12.5
      Bengtsson, Jan                   2019 SK Schackalen   4       12.0    11.0
      Johansson, Robin                 2160 Falkenbergs SK  4       12.0    10.5
      Unmack, Christian                2246 Lunds ASK       4       10.0    10.5
19-27 Höi, Carsten           DK        2402 Danmark         3.5     16.0    15.5
      Olsson, Tomas                    2126 Lunds ASK       3.5     15.0    15.5
      Bengtsson, Ola                   2080 Halmstads SS    3.5     14.5    14.0
      Nilsson, Anders                  2245 SK Schackalen   3.5     13.5    13.5
      Eriksson, Magnus                 2081 SK Kamraterna   3.5     12.5    13.5
      Åkesson, Dan                     2016 Fristads SK     3.5     12.5    12.5
      Göransson, Martin                1926 Värnamo SS      3.5     12.5    12.5
      Österstöm, Tom                   2062 Kristianstad SK 3.5     10.5    11.5
      Andersson, Ulf                   2595 SK Rockaden     3.5      9.0     7.0
28-36 Persson, Jan                     1996 Osby SK         3       13.0    12.5
      Larsson, Dan                     2002 SK ViMo         3       12.0    12.5
      Tallaksen, Levi André  NO        1698 Porsgrunn SK    3       12.0    12.5
      Knutsson, Håkan                  1962 Uddebo SK       3       11.0    13.0
      Andersson, Kaj                   2039 SS Manhem       3       11.0    11.5
      Lönn, Joakim                     1912 Harplinge SS    3       10.0    14.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                   1881 Varbergs SK     3        9.0    12.0
      Thomasson, Lasse                 1830 Lunds ASK       3        9.0     9.5
      Babunovic, Rifat                 1715 Halmstads SS    3        8.0    10.5
37-49 Svensson, Leif                   2150 SA Fenix        2.5     12.0    14.0
      Isaxon, Alf                      1949 Växjö SK        2.5     11.5    13.5
      Josefsson, Fredrik               1711 Kirsebergs SK   2.5      9.5    15.0
      Lindström, Reine                 1830 SA Mark         2.5      9.5    12.5
      Westerlund, Ola                  1725 SK Kamraterna   2.5      8.5    13.5
      Mejvik, Jacob                    1894 Lunds ASK       2.5      8.5    12.5
      Ahlander, Johan                  1590 Limhamns SK     2.5      8.5    12.0
      Berg, Håkan                      1729 Halmstads SS    2.5      8.5    11.0
      Persson, Börje                   1902 SA Fenix        2.5      8.0    11.0
      Ekstrand, Bertil                 1910 Kungsbacka SK   2.5      7.0    11.0
      Paulsson, Daniel                 1639 Halmstads SS    2.5      6.5    11.5
      Magnusson, Pierre                1340 Falkenbergs SK  2.5      6.5     7.5
      Richardsson, Alexander           1613 SK ViMo         2.5      6.0     9.0
50-56 Hägglund, Lars                   1892 Harplinge SS    2        8.0    12.5
      Zejak, Branislav                 1611 Falkenbergs SK  2        8.0    12.0
      Bolin, Tobias                    1684 Visby SK        2        7.0    13.5
      Wahlberg, Jocum                  1678 Stockholms SS   2        6.5     8.5
      Cardilin, Tim                    1539 Halmstads SS    2        5.0     8.5
      Öjerskog, Bertil                 1436 Klippans SK     2        4.5    10.0
      Rosengren, Philip                1407 Limhamns SK     2        4.0     8.0
57-59 Hansen, Anders                   1586 Harplinge SS    1.5      5.0     9.5
      Magelius, Filip                  1559 Harplinge SS    1.5      3.5     7.5
      Olsson, Sven                     1504 Skomberga ASS   1.5      2.5     9.0
60-64 Svensson, Paola                  1420 Harplinge SS    1        5.0     8.5
      Lundgren, Markuz                 1279 Växjö SK        1        4.0     9.5
      Diener, Claus-Peter              1748 Markaryds SK    1        3.0     7.5
      Paulander, Isak                  1455 Harplinge SS    1        2.0    10.5
      Wahlström, Joakim                1557 Malmö AS        1        1.0    10.5

Cross Table

No  Name                   Rtg Loc  Title Club            Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Hector, Jonny              2618 gm    Limhamns SK     5.5   33:W 19:W 16:W  8:W  4:D  6:W
2.  Andersson, Ulf             2595 gm    SK Rockaden     3.5   34:W 21:W 11:D 17:W   :    : 
3.  Ahlander, Björn            2550 im    Limhamns SK     5     35:W 20:L 33:W 10:W 22:W 18:W
4.  Karlsson, Lars             2549 gm    SK Rockaden     5     36:W 23:W 13:W  9:W  1:D  5:D
5.  Lyrberg, Patrik            2547 im    Wasa SK         4.5   37:W 22:W 18:L 26:W 28:W  4:D
6.  Jepson, Christian          2461 im    Limhamns SK     4     38:W 25:D 46:W 11:W  7:D  1:L
7.  Olsson, Linus              2433       Lunds ASK       5     39:D 12:W 25:W 18:W  6:D  8:W
8.  Höi, Carsten               2402 gm    Danmark         3.5   40:W 27:W 15:W  1:L  9:D  7:L
9.  Wallin, Dennis             2313       SK Kamraterna   4     41:W 24:W 20:W  4:L  8:D 30:D
10. Dragicevic, Drazen         2297       Limhamns SK     4     42:W 29:W 17:D  3:L 31:W 11:D
11. Mohammadi, Amir            2269       Skara SS        4     43:W 26:W  2:D  6:L 47:W 10:D
12. Unmack, Christian          2246       Lunds ASK       4     44:L  7:L 58:W 48:W 36:W 20:W
13. Nilsson, Anders            2245       SK Schackalen   3.5   45:W 28:W  4:L 30:D 20:L 31:W
14. Johansson, Robin           2160       Falkenbergs SK  4     46:L 50:W 36:W 27:L 37:W 28:W
15. Svensson, Leif             2150       SA Fenix        2.5   47:W 30:W  8:L 28:L 39:D 32:L
16. Lindhe, Magnus             2132       Halmstads SS    4.5   48:W 31:W  1:L 32:D 19:W 17:W
17. Olsson, Tomas              2126       Lunds ASK       3.5   49:W 32:W 10:D  2:L 25:W 16:L
18. Grandelius, Nils           2090       SK Bara Bönder  4     50:W 44:W  5:W  7:L 27:W  3:L
19. Eriksson, Magnus           2081       SK Kamraterna   3.5   51:W  1:L 37:W 39:D 16:L 53:W
20. Bengtsson, Ola             2080       Halmstads SS    3.5   52:W  3:W  9:L 31:D 13:W 12:L
21. Österstöm, Tom             2062       Kristianstad SK 3.5   53:W  2:L 39:L 52:D 46:W 35:W
22. Danielsson, Robert         2044       SK Passanten    4     54:W  5:L 38:W 40:W  3:L 29:W
23. Andersson, Kaj             2039       SS Manhem       3     55:W  4:L 41:W 47:L 33:L 43:W
24. Bengtsson, Jan             2019       SK Schackalen   4     56:W  9:L 40:L 44:W 38:W 33:W
25. Åkesson, Dan               2016       Fristads SK     3.5   57:W  6:D  7:L 46:W 17:L 34:W
26. Larsson, Dan               2002       SK ViMo         3     58:W 11:L 43:W  5:L 52:W 39:L
27. Ljungberg, Roger           2001       Varbergs SK     4     59:W  8:L 45:W 14:W 18:L 47:W
28. Persson, Jan               1996       Osby SK         3     60:W 13:L 44:W 15:W  5:L 14:L
29. Knutsson, Håkan            1962       Uddebo SK       3     61:W 10:L 47:L 45:W 41:W 22:L
30. Thiborg, Jesper            1952       Hässleholms SK  4     62:W 15:L 48:W 13:D 32:W  9:D
31. Isaxon, Alf                1949       Växjö SK        2.5   63:W 16:L 49:W 20:D 10:L 13:L
32. Göransson, Martin          1926       Värnamo SS      3.5   64:W 17:L 53:W 16:D 30:L 15:W
33. Lönn, Joakim               1912       Harplinge SS    3      1:L 51:W  3:L 50:W 23:W 24:L
34. Ekstrand, Bertil           1910       Kungsbacka SK   2.5    2:L 53:L 35:D 60:W 63:W 25:L
35. Persson, Börje             1902       SA Fenix        2.5    3:L 52:D 34:D 53:D 40:W 21:L
36. Mejvik, Jacob              1894       Lunds ASK       2.5    4:L 55:W 14:L 49:W 12:L 44:D
37. Hägglund, Lars             1892       Harplinge SS    2      5:L 54:W 19:L 57:W 14:L 45:L
38. Kabil, Abdulah             1881       Varbergs SK     3      6:L 57:W 22:L 61:W 24:L 48:W
39. Persson, Anders            1869       SK ViMo         4      7:D 46:D 21:W 19:D 15:D 26:W
40. Lindström, Reine           1830       SA Mark         2.5    8:L 59:W 24:W 22:L 35:L 50:D
41. Thomasson, Lasse           1830       Lunds ASK       3      9:L 56:W 23:L 54:W 29:L 52:W
42. Diener, Claus-Peter        1748       Markaryds SK    1     10:L 61:L 57:L 59:W 53:L 62:L
43. Berg, Håkan                1729       Halmstads SS    2.5   11:L 58:W 26:L 63:D 51:W 23:L
44. Westerlund, Ola            1725       SK Kamraterna   2.5   12:W 18:L 28:L 24:L 57:W 36:D
45. Babunovic, Rifat           1715       Halmstads SS    3     13:L 60:W 27:L 29:L 64:W 37:W
46. Josefsson, Fredrik         1711       Kirsebergs SK   2.5   14:W 39:D  6:L 25:L 21:L 55:W
47. Tallaksen, Levi André      1698       Porsgrunn SK    3     15:L 62:W 29:W 23:W 11:L 27:L
48. Bolin, Tobias              1684       Visby SK        2     16:L 63:W 30:L 12:L 61:W 38:L
49. Wahlberg, Jocum            1678       Stockholms SS   2     17:L 64:W 31:L 36:L 54:D 60:D
50. Paulsson, Daniel           1639       Halmstads SS    2.5   18:L 14:L 59:W 33:L 62:W 40:D
51. Richardsson, Alexander     1613       SK ViMo         2.5   19:L 33:L 60:D 64:W 43:L 54:W
52. Zejak, Branislav           1611       Falkenbergs SK  2     20:L 35:D 61:W 21:D 26:L 41:L
53. Ahlander, Johan            1590       Limhamns SK     2.5   21:L 34:W 32:L 35:D 42:W 19:L
54. Hansen, Anders             1586       Harplinge SS    1.5   22:L 37:L 62:W 41:L 49:D 51:L
55. Magelius, Filip            1559       Harplinge SS    1.5   23:L 36:L 64:L 58:D 56:W 46:L
56. Wahlström, Joakim          1557       Malmö AS        1     24:L 41:L 63:L 62:L 55:L   :W
57. Cardilin, Tim              1539       Halmstads SS    2     25:L 38:L 42:W 37:L 44:L 64:W
58. Olsson, Sven               1504       Skomberga ASS   1.5   26:L 43:L 12:L 55:D 60:L 61:W
59. Paulander, Isak            1455       Harplinge SS    1     27:L 40:L 50:L 42:L   :W 63:L
60. Öjerskog, Bertil           1436       Klippans SK     2     28:L 45:L 51:D 34:L 58:W 49:D
61. Svensson, Paola            1420       Harplinge SS    1     29:L 42:W 52:L 38:L 48:L 58:L
62. Rosengren, Philip          1407       Limhamns SK     2     30:L 47:L 54:L 56:W 50:L 42:W
63. Magnusson, Pierre          1340       Falkenbergs SK  2.5   31:L 48:L 56:W 43:D 34:L 59:W
64. Lundgren, Markuz           1279       Växjö SK        1     32:L 49:L 55:W 51:L 45:L 57:L



Tillbaka