Deltagare

Rond 1
Rond 2
Rond 3
Rond 4
Rond 5
Rond 6
Rond 7

Partier rond 1
Partier rond 2
Partier rond 3
Partier rond 4
Partier rond 5
Partier rond 6
Partier rond 7

List of Players

No  Name                   Feder Loc  Club           

1.  Hector, Jonny                2618 Limhamns SK    
2.  Andersson, Ulf               2595 SK Rockaden    
3.  Ahlander, Björn              2550 Limhamns SK    
4.  Karlsson, Lars               2549 SK Rockaden    
5.  Lyrberg, Patrik              2547 Wasa SK        
6.  Jepson, Christian            2461 Limhamns SK    
7.  Olsson, Linus                2433 Lunds ASK      
8.  Höi, Carsten           DK    2402 Danmark        
9.  Wallin, Dennis               2313 SK Kamraterna  
10. Dragicevic, Drazen           2297 Limhamns SK    
11. Mohammadi, Amir              2269 Skara SS       
12. Unmack, Christian            2246 Lunds ASK      
13. Nilsson, Anders              2245 SK Schackalen  
14. Johansson, Robin             2160 Falkenbergs SK 
15. Svensson, Leif               2150 SA Fenix       
16. Lindhe, Magnus               2132 Halmstads SS   
17. Olsson, Tomas                2126 Lunds ASK      
18. Grandelius, Nils             2090 SK Bara Bönder 
19. Eriksson, Magnus             2081 SK Kamraterna  
20. Bengtsson, Ola               2080 Halmstads SS   
21. Österstöm, Tom               2062 Kristianstad SK
22. Danielsson, Robert           2044 SK Passanten   
23. Andersson, Kaj               2039 SS Manhem      
24. Bengtsson, Jan               2019 SK Schackalen  
25. Åkesson, Dan                 2016 Fristads SK    
26. Larsson, Dan                 2002 SK ViMo        
27. Ljungberg, Roger             2001 Varbergs SK    
28. Persson, Jan                 1996 Osby SK        
29. Knutsson, Håkan              1962 Uddebo SK      
30. Thiborg, Jesper              1952 Hässleholms SK 
31. Isaxon, Alf                  1949 Växjö SK       
32. Göransson, Martin            1926 Värnamo SS     
33. Lönn, Joakim                 1912 Harplinge SS   
34. Ekstrand, Bertil             1910 Kungsbacka SK  
35. Persson, Börje               1902 SA Fenix       
36. Mejvik, Jacob                1894 Lunds ASK      
37. Hägglund, Lars               1892 Harplinge SS   
38. Kabil, Abdulah               1881 Varbergs SK    
39. Persson, Anders              1869 SK ViMo        
40. Lindström, Reine             1830 SA Mark        
41. Thomasson, Lasse             1830 Lunds ASK      
42. Diener, Claus-Peter          1748 Markaryds SK   
43. Berg, Håkan                  1729 Halmstads SS   
44. Westerlund, Ola              1725 SK Kamraterna  
45. Babunovic, Rifat             1715 Halmstads SS   
46. Josefsson, Fredrik           1711 Kirsebergs SK  
47. Tallaksen, Levi André  NO    1698 Porsgrunn SK   
48. Bolin, Tobias                1684 Visby SK       
49. Wahlberg, Jocum              1678 Stockholms SS  
50. Paulsson, Daniel             1639 Halmstads SS   
51. Richardsson, Alexander       1613 SK ViMo        
52. Zejak, Branislav             1611 Falkenbergs SK 
53. Ahlander, Johan              1590 Limhamns SK    
54. Hansen, Anders               1586 Harplinge SS   
55. Magelius, Filip              1559 Harplinge SS   
56. Wahlström, Joakim            1557 Malmö AS       
57. Cardilin, Tim                1539 Halmstads SS   
58. Olsson, Sven                 1504 Skomberga ASS  
59. Paulander, Isak              1455 Harplinge SS   
60. Öjerskog, Bertil             1436 Klippans SK    
61. Svensson, Paola              1420 Harplinge SS   
62. Rosengren, Philip            1407 Limhamns SK    
63. Magnusson, Pierre            1340 Falkenbergs SK 
64. Lundgren, Markuz             1279 Växjö SK       



Tillbaka