Deltagare


Rond 1

Rond 2

Rond 3

Rond 4

Rond 5

Rond 6

Rond 7


Partier rond 1

Partier rond 2

Partier rond 3

Partier rond 4

Partier rond 5

Partier rond 6

Partier rond 7


Results

No Name                       Result   Name                     

 1 Brynell, Stellan (4)        .5:.5   Hector, Jonny (1)        
 2 de Firmian, Nick (2)         1:0    Höi, Carsten (5)         
 3 Reid, Gregor (6)             0:1    Andersson, Ulf (3)       
 4 Guglielmi, Riccardo (9)      1:0    Lindström, Reine (25)    
 5 Olsson, Thomas (10)         .5:.5   Bengtsson, Ola (20)      
 6 Axelsson, Sven (22)          0:1    Smith, Axel (11)         
 7 Lindhe, Magnus (12)          1:0    Magelius, Olof (21)      
 8 Lönn, Joakim (24)           .5:.5   Persson, Andreas (13)    
 9 Johansson, Robin (14)        1:0    Thiborg, Jesper (28)     
10 Kabil, Abdulah (26)         .5:.5   Hansson, Jan-Åke (17)    
11 Ljungberg, Roger (30)        1:0    Österström, Tom (19)     
12 Berg, Håkan (36)             1:0    Ekstrand, Bertil (31)    
13 Eriksson, Magnus (18)       .5:.5   Unmack, Christian (7)    
14 Plato, Bo (16)               1:0    Sternerzon, Anders (33)  
15 Wahlström, Lennart (8)       1:0    Andersson, Tore (37)     
16 Diener, Claus-Peter (38)     0:1    Sandström, Anders (15)   
17 Hansen, Anders (40)          1:0    Jiretorn, Ingvar (23)    
18 Nilsson, Morgan (46)         0:1    Engström, Ronald (27)    
19 Carrara, Roberto (49)        0:1    Andersson, Thorbjörn (29)
20 Johansson, Alexander (32)    1:0    Zejak, Branislav (39)    
21 Andersen, Henrik (34)        1:0    Johansson, Göran (50)    
22 Larsson, Axel (51)           0:1    Persson, Anders (35)     
23 Brandt, Roland (42)          0:1    L. Reid, Duncan (43)     
24 Öjerskog, Bertil (48)       .5:.5   Olsson, Sven (47)        
25 Stig Lennart, Godin (44)     0:1    Johansson, Anders (41)   
26 Paulander, Isak (45)         1:0    BYE                      

Standings

Place Name                 Feder Rtg Loc  Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  de Firmian, Nick               2654 Södra SASS          4         5.0  10.0   10.0
      Andersson, Ulf                 2629 SK Rockaden         4         5.0  10.0   10.0
 3-4  Hector, Jonny                  2644 Limhamns SK         3.5       6.0  12.0    9.5
      Brynell, Stellan               2594 Limhamns SK         3.5       5.0  10.5    9.5
5-12  Höi, Carsten                   2415 Åstorps SS          3         5.5  11.5    9.0
      Smith, Axel                    2143 Lunds Akademiska SK 3         5.5  11.5    8.0
      Guglielmi, Riccardo            2226 SK Mumien           3         4.5  10.0    8.0
      Reid, Gregor                   2302 Harplinge SS        3         4.0   9.5    9.0
      Johansson, Robin               2074 Falkenbergs SK      3         4.0   8.5    7.0
      Ljungberg, Roger               1839 Varbergs SK         3         4.0   8.5    6.0
      Lindhe, Magnus                 2110 Halmstads SS        3         4.0   7.5    7.5
      Berg, Håkan                    1752 Halmstads SS        3         2.5   6.0    6.0
13-20 Lindström, Reine               1888 SA Mark             2.5       5.0   8.5    7.5
      Olsson, Thomas                 2150 Lunds Akademiska SK 2.5       4.5   9.5    7.5
      Hansson, Jan-Åke               2025 Limhamns SK         2.5       4.5   8.5    6.5
      Bengtsson, Ola                 2014 Halmstads SS        2.5       4.5   8.0    7.5
      Persson, Andreas               2080 Bräkne-Hoby SK      2.5       3.5   7.5    7.5
      Kabil, Abdulah                 1879 Varbergs SK         2.5       3.5   7.5    5.5
      Lönn, Joakim                   1896 Harplinge SS        2.5       3.5   7.0    6.5
      Plato, Bo                      2040 Hässleholms SK      2.5       3.0   8.0    6.0
21-34 Sandström, Anders              2070 SK Mumien           2         5.0  10.0    5.0
      Magelius, Olof                 1994 Harplinge SS        2         5.0   9.0    7.0
      Axelsson, Sven                 1935 Växjö SK            2         5.0   9.0    6.0
      Andersson, Thorbjörn           1861 Harplinge SS        2         5.0   9.0    4.0
      Österström, Tom                2017 Kristianstads SK    2         5.0   8.0    6.0
      Unmack, Christian              2246 Lunds Akademiska SK 2         4.5   9.5    5.5
      Thiborg, Jesper                1869 Hässleholms SK      2         4.0   8.5    5.0
      Eriksson, Magnus               2018 SK Kamraterna       2         3.5   8.0    5.5
      Wahlström, Lennart             2240 Varbergs SK         2         3.5   7.0    5.0
      Andersen, Henrik               1774 Markaryds SK        2         3.0   6.5    4.0
      Johansson, Alexander           1798 Hässleholms SK      2         3.0   6.0    4.0
      Persson, Anders                1774 SK Vi-Mo            2         3.0   6.0    4.0
      Hansen, Anders                 1618 Harplinge SS        2         3.0   5.5    3.0
      Engström, Ronald               1878 Markaryds SK        2         2.0   6.0    3.0
35-37 Ekstrand, Bertil               1829 Kungsbacka SK       1.5       5.5   9.0    4.0
      Sternerzon, Anders             1780 Varbergs SK         1.5       4.0   6.5    4.0
      L. Reid, Duncan                1455 Harplinge SS        1.5       3.0   6.5    2.0
38-49 Carrara, Roberto               1250 Malmö AS            1         4.5   9.5    2.0
      Johansson, Göran               1250 Falkenbergs SK      1         4.5   9.0    3.0
      Jiretorn, Ingvar               1902 Bräkne-Hoby SK      1         4.5   8.5    4.0
      Andersson, Tore                1751 Markaryds SK        1         4.5   8.5    3.0
      Zejak, Branislav               1659 Falkenbergs SK      1         4.5   8.5    2.0
      Larsson, Axel                  1205 Hässleholms SK      1         4.0   8.5    4.0
      Paulander, Isak                1432 Harplinge SS        1         4.0   8.5    1.0
      Diener, Claus-Peter            1729 Markaryds SK        1         4.0   7.5    3.0
      Nilsson, Morgan                1425 Markaryds SK        1         4.0   7.0    2.0
      Olsson, Sven                   1415 Skromberga ASS      1         3.0   5.5    1.5
      Johansson, Anders              1481 Bräkne-Hoby SK      1         3.0   5.5    1.0
      Öjerskog, Bertil               1401 Klippans SK         1         2.0   4.5    1.5
 50   Brandt, Roland                 1470 Markaryds SK        0.5       3.0   6.5    1.0
 51   Stig Lennart, Godin            1450 Eslövs SK           0         3.5   6.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                 Rtg Loc  Title Club                Total  1    2    3    4  

1.  Hector, Jonny            2644 gm    Limhamns SK         3.5   26:W 14:W  9:W  4:D
2.  de Firmian, Nick         2654 gm    Södra SASS          4     27:W 15:W 11:W  5:W
3.  Andersson, Ulf           2629 gm    SK Rockaden         4     28:W 16:W 10:W  6:W
4.  Brynell, Stellan         2594 gm    Limhamns SK         3.5   29:W 17:W 13:W  1:D
5.  Höi, Carsten             2415 gm    Åstorps SS          3     30:W 18:W 20:W  2:L
6.  Reid, Gregor             2302       Harplinge SS        3     31:W 19:W 21:W  3:L
7.  Unmack, Christian        2246       Lunds Akademiska SK 2     32:W 20:L 12:D 18:D
8.  Wahlström, Lennart       2240       Varbergs SK         2     33:W 21:L 25:L 37:W
9.  Guglielmi, Riccardo      2226       SK Mumien           3     34:W 22:W  1:L 25:W
10. Olsson, Thomas           2150       Lunds Akademiska SK 2.5   35:W 23:W  3:L 20:D
11. Smith, Axel              2143       Lunds Akademiska SK 3     36:W 24:W  2:L 22:W
12. Lindhe, Magnus           2110       Halmstads SS        3     37:W 25:D  7:D 21:W
13. Persson, Andreas         2080       Bräkne-Hoby SK      2.5   38:W 51:W  4:L 24:D
14. Johansson, Robin         2074       Falkenbergs SK      3     39:W  1:L 29:W 28:W
15. Sandström, Anders        2070       SK Mumien           2     40:W  2:L 30:L 38:W
16. Plato, Bo                2040       Hässleholms SK      2.5   41:W  3:L 31:D 33:W
17. Hansson, Jan-Åke         2025       Limhamns SK         2.5   42:W  4:L 32:W 26:D
18. Eriksson, Magnus         2018       SK Kamraterna       2     43:W  5:L 33:D  7:D
19. Österström, Tom          2017       Kristianstads SK    2     44:W  6:L 34:W 30:L
20. Bengtsson, Ola           2014       Halmstads SS        2.5   45:W  7:W  5:L 10:D
21. Magelius, Olof           1994       Harplinge SS        2     46:W  8:W  6:L 12:L
22. Axelsson, Sven           1935       Växjö SK            2     47:W  9:L 35:W 11:L
23. Jiretorn, Ingvar         1902       Bräkne-Hoby SK      1     48:W 10:L 36:L 40:L
24. Lönn, Joakim             1896       Harplinge SS        2.5   49:W 11:L 37:W 13:D
25. Lindström, Reine         1888       SA Mark             2.5   50:W 12:D  8:W  9:L
26. Kabil, Abdulah           1879       Varbergs SK         2.5    1:L 39:W 50:W 17:D
27. Engström, Ronald         1878       Markaryds SK        2      2:L 38:L 44:W 46:W
28. Thiborg, Jesper          1869       Hässleholms SK      2      3:L 41:W 51:W 14:L
29. Andersson, Thorbjörn     1861       Harplinge SS        2      4:L 40:W 14:L 49:W
30. Ljungberg, Roger         1839       Varbergs SK         3      5:L 43:W 15:W 19:W
31. Ekstrand, Bertil         1829       Kungsbacka SK       1.5    6:L 42:W 16:D 36:L
32. Johansson, Alexander     1798       Hässleholms SK      2      7:L 45:W 17:L 39:W
33. Sternerzon, Anders       1780       Varbergs SK         1.5    8:L 44:W 18:D 16:L
34. Andersen, Henrik         1774       Markaryds SK        2      9:L 47:W 19:L 50:W
35. Persson, Anders          1774       SK Vi-Mo            2     10:L 46:W 22:L 51:W
36. Berg, Håkan              1752       Halmstads SS        3     11:L 49:W 23:W 31:W
37. Andersson, Tore          1751       Markaryds SK        1     12:L 48:W 24:L  8:L
38. Diener, Claus-Peter      1729       Markaryds SK        1     13:L 27:W 39:L 15:L
39. Zejak, Branislav         1659       Falkenbergs SK      1     14:L 26:L 38:W 32:L
40. Hansen, Anders           1618       Harplinge SS        2     15:L 29:L 45:W 23:W
41. Johansson, Anders        1481       Bräkne-Hoby SK      1     16:L 28:L 46:L 44:W
42. Brandt, Roland           1470       Markaryds SK        .5    17:L 31:L 47:D 43:L
43. L. Reid, Duncan          1455       Harplinge SS        1.5   18:L 30:L 48:D 42:W
44. Stig Lennart, Godin      1450       Eslövs SK           0     19:L 33:L 27:L 41:L
45. Paulander, Isak          1432       Harplinge SS        1     20:L 32:L 40:L   :W
46. Nilsson, Morgan          1425       Markaryds SK        1     21:L 35:L 41:W 27:L
47. Olsson, Sven             1415       Skromberga ASS      1     22:L 34:L 42:D 48:D
48. Öjerskog, Bertil         1401       Klippans SK         1     23:L 37:L 43:D 47:D
49. Carrara, Roberto         1250       Malmö AS            1     24:L 36:L   :W 29:L
50. Johansson, Göran         1250       Falkenbergs SK      1     25:L   :W 26:L 34:L
51. Larsson, Axel            1205       Hässleholms SK      1       :W 13:L 28:L 35:L



Tillbaka