Deltagare


Rond 1

Rond 2

Rond 3

Rond 4

Rond 5

Rond 6

Rond 7


Partier rond 1

Partier rond 2

Partier rond 3

Partier rond 4

Partier rond 5

Partier rond 6

Partier rond 7


Deltagare

No  Name                 Feder Loc  Club               

1.  Hector, Jonny              2659 Limhamns SK        
2.  de Firmian, Nick           2654 Södra SASS         
3.  Andersson, Ulf             2629 SK Rockaden        
4.  Brynell, Stellan           2581 Limhamns Sk        
5.  Höi, Carsten               2415 Åstorps SS         
6.  Reid, Gregor               2302 Harplinge SS       
7.  Unmack, Christian          2246 Lunds Akademiska SK
8.  Wahlström, Lennart         2240 Varbergs SK        
9.  Guglielmi, Riccardo        2226 SK Mumien          
10. Olsson, Thomas             2150 Lunds Akademiska SK
11. Smith, Axel                2143 Lunds Akademiska SK
12. Lindhe, Magnus             2110 Halmstads SS       
13. Persson, Andreas           2080 Bräkne-Hoby SK     
14. Johansson, Robin           2074 Falkenbergs SK     
15. Sandström, Anders          2070 SK Mumien          
16. Plato, Bo                  2040 Hässleholms SK     
17. Hansson, Jan-Åke           2025 Limhamns SK        
18. Eriksson, Magnus           2018 SK Kamraterna      
19. Österström, Tom            2017 Kristianstads SK   
20. Bengtsson, Ola             2014 Halmstads SS       
21. Magelius, Olof             1994 Harplinge SS       
22. Axelsson, Sven             1935 Växjö SK           
23. Jiretorn, Ingvar           1902 Bräkne-Hoby SK     
24. Lönn, Joakim               1896 Harplinge SS       
25. Lindström, Reine           1888 SA Mark            
26. Kabil, Abdulah             1879 Varbergs SK        
27. Engström, Ronald           1878 Markaryds SK       
28. Thiborg, Jesper            1878 Hässleholms SK     
29. Andersson, Thorbjörn       1861 Harplinge SS       
30. Ljungberg, Roger           1839 Varbergs SK        
31. Ekstrand, Bertil           1829 Kungsbacka SK      
32. Johansson, Alexander       1798 Hässleholms SK     
33. Sternerzon, Anders         1780 Varbergs SK        
34. Andersen, Henrik           1774 Markaryds SK       
35. Persson, Anders            1774 SK Vi-Mo           
36. Berg, Håkan                1752 Halmstads SS       
37. Andersson, Tore            1751 Markaryds SK       
38. Diener, Claus-Peter        1729 Markaryds SK       
39. Zejak, Branislav           1659 Falkenbergs SK     
40. Hansen, Anders             1618 Harplinge SS       
41. Johansson, Anders          1481 Bräkne-Hoby SK     
42. Brandt, Roland             1470 Markaryds SK       
43. L. Reid, Duncan            1455 Harplinge SS       
44. Stig Lennart, Godin        1450 Eslövs SK          
45. Paulander, Isak            1432 Harplinge SS       
46. Nilsson, Morgan            1425 Markaryds SK       
47. Olsson, Sven               1415 Skromberga ASS     
48. Öjerskog, Bertil           1401 Klippans SK        
49. Carrara, Roberto           1250 Malmö AS           
50. Johansson, Göran           1250 Falkenbergs SK     
51. Larsson, Axel              1205 Hässleholms SK     



Tillbaka