Deltagare


Rond 1

Rond 2

Rond 3

Rond 4

Rond 5

Rond 6

Rond 7


Utvalda partier

Results

No Name                         Result   Name                    

 1 Hector, Jonny (2)              1:0    Ahlander, Björn (4)     
 2 Tadjerbashi, Amir (18)         0:1    Johansson, Mikael (6)   
 3 Höi, Carsten (7)               1:0    Reid, Gregor (14)       
 4 de Firmian, Nick (1)           1:0    Olsson, Linus (8)       
 5 Brynell, Stellan (3)           1:0    Mohammadi, Amir (12)    
 6 Holst, Conny (13)              0:1    Ziegler, Ari (5)        
 7 Wahlström, Lennart (17)        1:0    Thiborg, Jesper (45)    
 8 Ljungström, Dan (23)           1:0    Unmack, Christian (19)  
 9 Hansen, Anders (21)            1:0    Bernhardsson, Sten (25) 
10 Hansson, Jonatan (34)          1:0    Bengtsson, Ola (22)     
11 Persson, Jan (29)              0:1    Dennis, Miskulin (15)   
12 Wallin, Dennis (9)             1:0    Hedlund, Carl (54)      
13 Persson, Börje (55)            0:1    Burwick, Malte (11)     
14 Tadjerbashi, Kamelia (61)     .5:.5   Ansner, Björn (20)      
15 Knutsson, Håkan (33)           0:1    Lönn, Jimmy (24)        
16 Eriksson, Magnus (28)          1:0    Magelius, Olof (30)     
17 de Verdier, Michael (46)       0:1    Nilsson, Anders (10)    
18 Thomasson, Staffan (42)        0:1    Lindhe, Magnus (16)     
19 Sandström, Anders (26)        .5:.5   Ljungberg, Roger (47)   
20 Karlsson, Magnus (27)          0:1    Hägglund, Lars (49)     
21 Johansson, Robin (31)          1:0    Ekstrand, Bertil (50)   
22 Sjöholm, Mika (56)             0:1    Djuric, Bogdan (37)     
23 Berg, Håkan (58)               0:1    Kabil, Abdulah (38)     
24 Andersson, Torbjörn (39)       0:1    Johansson, Anders (52)  
25 Ahlander, Johan (68)           0:1    Surender, Anil (40)     
26 Johansson, Alexander (70)      1:0    Colin, Sonny (41)       
27 Axelsson, Sven (32)            1:0    Brandt, Roland (67)     
28 Engström, Ronald (35)          1:0    Paulsson, Daniel (69)   
29 Paulander, Oskar (44)          1:0    Nordeng, Niclas (75)    
30 Andersén, Henrik (48)          1:0    Branislav, Zejak (59)   
31 Ekström, Jens (62)             1:0    Lindström, Reine (36)   
32 Dahl, Robert (63)             .5:.5   Andersson, Tore (51)    
33 Olsson, Thomas (64)           .5:.5   Persson, Anders (53)    
34 Godin, Stig-Lennart (66)       1:0    Hansen, Anders (57)     
35 Persson, Niklas (60)           1:0    Diener, Claus-Peter (65)
36 Öjerskog, Bertil (72)          1:0    Wagenius, Daniel (76)   
37 Ahlander, Erica (77)           0:1    Lönn, Joakim (43)       
38 Paulander, Isak (74)          .5:.5   Reid, Duncan L. (71)    
39 Richardsson, Alexander (78)    1:0    Bergstrand, Peter (81)  
40 Johansson, Niklas (80)         1:0    Nilsson, Morgan (79)    
41 Ahlander, Tove (73)            1:0    BYE                     

Standings

Place Name                   Feder Rtg Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Hector, Jonny          SWE       2622 6.5      25.5  34.0   26.5
 2-3  Ahlander, Björn        SWE       2476 6        25.5  35.5   27.0
      Johansson, Mikael      SWE       2400 6        23.5  32.0   24.0
 4-6  Brynell, Stellan       SWE       2592 5.5      26.0  36.5   24.5
      Höi, Carsten           DEN       2386 5.5      22.5  32.5   23.5
      de Firmian, Nick       USA       2640 5.5      21.0  30.0   22.5
7-13  Ziegler, Ari           SWE       2433 5        22.5  32.5   22.0
      Hansen, Anders         SWE       2072 5        22.0  32.5   19.0
      Reid, Gregor           SWE       2239 5        22.0  31.0   22.0
      Wahlström, Lennart     SWE       2134 5        22.0  30.0   22.0
      Tadjerbashi, Amir      SWE       2121 5        21.0  30.0   22.0
      Ljungström, Dan        SWE       2049 5        19.5  28.0   19.0
      Hansson, Jonatan       SWE       1930 5        17.5  23.0   18.5
14-21 Mohammadi, Amir        SWE       2272 4.5      22.0  31.0   20.0
      Olsson, Linus          SWE       2372 4.5      22.0  30.5   21.0
      Holst, Conny           SWE       2240 4.5      22.0  30.5   21.0
      Wallin, Dennis         SWE       2302 4.5      20.5  30.5   19.0
      Burwick, Malte         SWE       2283 4.5      20.5  29.0   19.0
      Dennis, Miskulin       SWE       2230 4.5      19.5  27.0   20.0
      Eriksson, Magnus       SWE       2018 4.5      18.5  27.0   17.5
      Lönn, Jimmy            SWE       2038 4.5      18.0  26.0   16.5
22-37 Thiborg, Jesper        SWE       1804 4        20.5  28.0   15.0
      Ansner, Björn          SWE       2110 4        20.0  28.5   18.5
      Bengtsson, Ola         SWE       2069 4        20.0  28.5   18.0
      Kabil, Abdulah         SWE       1899 4        20.0  26.5   16.0
      Johansson, Robin       SWE       1981 4        19.5  26.0   17.5
      Nilsson, Anders        SWE       2289 4        19.0  27.5   17.5
      Bernhardsson, Sten     SWE       2035 4        19.0  27.0   18.0
      Unmack, Christian      SWE       2111 4        18.0  23.5   19.0
      Johansson, Anders      SWE       1739 4        17.5  24.0   15.0
      Djuric, Bogdan         SWE       1899 4        17.5  23.5   16.0
      Lindhe, Magnus         SWE       2148 4        17.0  25.0   16.0
      Tadjerbashi, Kamelia   SWE       1639 4        16.0  23.5   14.0
      Surender, Anil         SWE       1874 4        16.0  22.0   15.0
      Persson, Jan           SWE       2007 4        15.5  22.5   16.0
      Johansson, Alexander   SWE       1467 4        15.0  21.5   13.0
      Hägglund, Lars         SWE       1767 4        13.0  18.0   10.0
38-47 Magelius, Olof         SWE       1982 3.5      20.5  28.5   17.0
      Knutsson, Håkan        SWE       1948 3.5      20.0  27.0   16.0
      Hedlund, Carl          SWE       1708 3.5      19.5  26.5   13.5
      Axelsson, Sven         SWE       1978 3.5      18.0  25.0   15.0
      Ljungberg, Roger       SWE       1789 3.5      17.5  25.5   12.0
      Sandström, Anders      SWE       2032 3.5      17.5  25.0   14.5
      Persson, Börje         SWE       1701 3.5      17.5  23.5   15.0
      Andersén, Henrik       SWE       1775 3.5      16.0  23.0   12.0
      Engström, Ronald       SWE       1905 3.5      15.5  22.0   14.5
      Paulander, Oskar       SWE       1807 3.5      13.5  21.0   11.0
48-58 de Verdier, Michael    SWE       1798 3        18.5  26.5   13.0
      Ahlander, Johan        SWE       1520 3        18.5  25.5   12.0
      Karlsson, Magnus       SWE       2026 3        16.5  23.0   12.0
      Andersson, Torbjörn    SWE       1894 3        16.0  21.5   15.0
      Thomasson, Staffan     SWE       1848 3        15.5  23.0   11.0
      Ekström, Jens          SWE       1622 3        15.5  20.0    9.0
      Godin, Stig-Lennart    SWE       1587 3        15.5  20.0    8.0
      Sjöholm, Mika          SWE       1697 3        15.0  21.5   11.5
      Ekstrand, Bertil       SWE       1753 3        14.0  19.5   11.0
      Berg, Håkan            SWE       1651 3        13.5  19.5   11.0
      Persson, Niklas        SWE       1643 3        13.5  18.0   11.0
59-70 Branislav, Zejak       SWE       1644 2.5      18.0  23.5   12.0
      Paulsson, Daniel       SWE       1514 2.5      17.5  24.5   11.0
      Colin, Sonny           SWE       1866 2.5      17.5  23.5   14.0
      Persson, Anders        SWE       1723 2.5      17.0  22.0   10.5
      Nordeng, Niclas        SWE       1365 2.5      16.0  20.0    9.0
      Olsson, Thomas         SWE       1601 2.5      15.5  21.0    8.5
      Brandt, Roland         SWE       1530 2.5      15.5  20.5    8.0
      Andersson, Tore        SWE       1739 2.5      14.5  21.5    7.0
      Dahl, Robert           SWE       1608 2.5      14.5  20.5    7.5
      Ahlander, Tove         SWE       1400 2.5      14.5  19.5    5.0
      Öjerskog, Bertil       SWE       1423 2.5      13.0  18.5    6.5
      Lönn, Joakim           SWE       1845 2.5      11.5  19.0    5.0
71-77 Lindström, Reine       SWE       1900 2        17.0  23.5   12.5
      Diener, Claus-Peter    SWE       1598 2        16.5  22.0    9.0
      Hansen, Anders         SWE       1681 2        16.0  23.0   10.0
      Johansson, Niklas      SWE       1214 2        14.0  18.0    7.0
      Richardsson, Alexander SWE       1337 2        13.5  18.0    5.0
      Wagenius, Daniel       SWE       1353 2        13.0  20.0    9.5
      Reid, Duncan L.        SWE       1439 2        13.0  18.0    5.5
78-79 Paulander, Isak        SWE       1377 1.5      16.0  23.0    3.5
      Ahlander, Erica        SWE       1337 1.5      14.0  20.0    4.0
80-81 Bergstrand, Peter      SWE       1200 1        16.5  22.0    7.0
      Nilsson, Morgan        SWE       1220 1        14.5  20.0    5.0

Cross Table

No  Name                   Rtg Loc  Title Club             Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.  de Firmian, Nick           2640 gm    Södra SASS       5.5   42:W 22:W 10:D 20:W  4:L 15:W  8:W
2.  Hector, Jonny              2622 gm    Limhamns SK      6.5   43:W 21:W  9:W  5:W  3:D  7:W  4:W
3.  Brynell, Stellan           2592 gm    Limhamns SK      5.5   40:W 24:W 14:W  6:W  2:D  4:L 12:W
4.  Ahlander, Björn            2476 im    Limhamns SK      6     44:W 23:W 11:W 17:W  1:W  3:W  2:L
5.  Ziegler, Ari               2433 im    Skara SS         5     45:W 26:W 18:W  2:L 19:W 14:L 13:W
6.  Johansson, Mikael          2400       Helsingborg ASK  6     46:W 25:W 13:W  3:L 21:W 17:W 18:W
7.  Höi, Carsten               2386 gm    Åstorps SS       5.5   47:W 28:W 20:D 12:W 15:W  2:L 14:W
8.  Olsson, Linus              2372       Lunds ASK        4.5   48:W 27:W 17:L 31:W 23:W 13:D  1:L
9.  Wallin, Dennis             2302       Halmstads SS     4.5   49:W 30:W  2:L 32:D 24:W 18:L 54:W
10. Nilsson, Anders            2289       Åstorps SS       4     50:W 29:W  1:D 15:L 28:L 42:D 46:W
11. Burwick, Malte             2283       SK Passanten     4.5   51:W 32:W  4:L 33:W 18:L 34:D 55:W
12. Mohammadi, Amir            2272       Skara SS         4.5   52:W 31:D 19:W  7:L 32:W 28:W  3:L
13. Holst, Conny               2240       Limhamns SK      4.5   53:W 34:W  6:L 35:W 22:W  8:D  5:L
14. Reid, Gregor               2239       Harplinge SS     5     54:W 33:W  3:L 37:W 25:W  5:W  7:L
15. Dennis, Miskulin           2230       Huskvarna ASK    4.5   55:W 36:D 41:W 10:W  7:L  1:L 29:W
16. Lindhe, Magnus             2148       Halmstads SS     4     56:W 35:D 31:L 48:W 34:L 46:D 42:W
17. Wahlström, Lennart         2134       Varbergs SK      5     57:W 38:W  8:W  4:L 30:W  6:L 45:W
18. Tadjerbashi, Amir          2121       Limhamns SK      5     58:W 37:W  5:L 39:W 11:W  9:W  6:L
19. Unmack, Christian          2111       Lunds ASK        4     59:W 81:W 12:L 36:W  5:L 31:W 23:L
20. Ansner, Björn              2110       Limhamns SK      4     60:W 39:W  7:D  1:L 31:D 33:D 61:D
21. Hansen, Anders             2072       Limhamns SK      5     61:W  2:L 45:W 38:W  6:L 37:W 25:W
22. Bengtsson, Ola             2069       Halmstads SS     4     62:W  1:L 44:W 40:W 13:L 39:W 34:L
23. Ljungström, Dan            2049       SA Fenix         5     63:W  4:L 47:W 55:W  8:L 38:W 19:W
24. Lönn, Jimmy                2038       Markaryds SK     4.5   64:W  3:L 46:D 54:W  9:L 48:W 33:W
25. Bernhardsson, Sten         2035       Rödeby SK        4     65:W  6:L 53:W 59:W 14:L 40:W 21:L
26. Sandström, Anders          2032       Lunds ASK        3.5   66:W  5:L 52:L 62:W 41:W 45:L 47:D
27. Karlsson, Magnus           2026       Varbergs SK      3     67:W  8:L 55:L 61:L 63:W 57:W 49:L
28. Eriksson, Magnus           2018       SK Kamraterna    4.5   68:W  7:L 54:D 56:W 10:W 12:L 30:W
29. Persson, Jan               2007       Helsingborgs ASK 4     69:W 10:L 59:L 63:W 53:W 52:W 15:L
30. Magelius, Olof             1982       Harplinge SS     3.5   70:W  9:L 58:W 52:W 17:L 55:D 28:L
31. Johansson, Robin           1981       Falkenbergs SK   4     71:W 12:D 16:W  8:L 20:D 19:L 50:W
32. Axelsson, Sven             1978       Växjö SK         3.5   72:W 11:L 60:W  9:D 12:L 54:L 67:W
33. Knutsson, Håkan            1948       Uddebo SK        3.5   73:W 14:L 61:W 11:L 50:W 20:D 24:L
34. Hansson, Jonatan           1930       SK Schackalen    5     74:W 13:L 68:D 76:W 16:W 11:D 22:W
35. Engström, Ronald           1905       Markaryds SK     3.5   75:W 16:D 36:D 13:L 52:L 59:D 69:W
36. Lindström, Reine           1900       SA Mark          2     76:W 15:D 35:D 19:L 55:L 58:L 62:L
37. Djuric, Bogdan             1899       Halmstads SS     4     77:W 18:L 69:W 14:L 57:W 21:L 56:W
38. Kabil, Abdulah             1899       Varbergs SK      4     78:W 17:L 70:W 21:L 60:W 23:L 58:W
39. Andersson, Torbjörn        1894       Harplinge SS     3     79:W 20:L 80:W 18:L 59:W 22:L 52:L
40. Surender, Anil             1874       SK Mumien        4      3:L 62:W 81:W 22:L 65:W 25:L 68:W
41. Colin, Sonny               1866       Örkelljunga SK   2.5   80:W 42:D 15:L 68:W 26:L 61:L 70:L
42. Thomasson, Staffan         1848       SK Schackalen    3      1:L 41:D 57:L 72:W 64:W 10:D 16:L
43. Lönn, Joakim               1845       Harplinge SS     2.5    2:L 61:L 76:L 73:D 72:L 74:W 77:W
44. Paulander, Oskar           1807       Harplinge SS     3.5    4:L 63:W 22:L 65:L 78:W 69:D 75:W
45. Thiborg, Jesper            1804       Hässleholms SK   4      5:L 64:W 21:L 66:W 70:W 26:W 17:L
46. de Verdier, Michael        1798       Huskvarna ASK    3      6:L 65:W 24:D 57:D 61:D 16:D 10:L
47. Ljungberg, Roger           1789       Falkenbergs SK   3.5    7:L 66:W 23:L 64:D 68:D 60:W 26:D
48. Andersén, Henrik           1775       Markaryds SK     3.5    8:L 67:D 75:W 16:L 69:W 24:L 59:W
49. Hägglund, Lars             1767       Harplinge SS     4      9:L 68:L 66:L 74:W 79:W 62:W 27:W
50. Ekstrand, Bertil           1753       Kungsbacka SK    3     10:L 69:L 71:W 80:W 33:L 76:W 31:L
51. Andersson, Tore            1739       Markaryds SK     2.5   11:L 70:L 72:D 75:L 66:W 64:D 63:D
52. Johansson, Anders          1739       Högaholms SK     4     12:L 71:W 26:W 30:L 35:W 29:L 39:W
53. Persson, Anders            1723       SK Vi-Mo         2.5   13:L 72:W 25:L 79:W 29:L 70:L 64:D
54. Hedlund, Carl              1708       SS Springaren    3.5   14:L 73:W 28:D 24:L 75:W 32:W  9:L
55. Persson, Börje             1701       SA Fenix         3.5   15:L 74:W 27:W 23:L 36:W 30:D 11:L
56. Sjöholm, Mika              1697       Eslövs SK        3     16:L 75:D 67:W 28:L 76:D 65:W 37:L
57. Hansen, Anders             1681       Harplinge SS     2     17:L 76:D 42:W 46:D 37:L 27:L 66:L
58. Berg, Håkan                1651       Halmstads SS     3     18:L 77:W 30:L 69:L 80:W 36:W 38:L
59. Branislav, Zejak           1644       Falkenbergs SK   2.5   19:L 78:W 29:W 25:L 39:L 35:D 48:L
60. Persson, Niklas            1643       SS Springaren    3     20:L 79:W 32:L 81:W 38:L 47:L 65:W
61. Tadjerbashi, Kamelia       1639       Limhamns SK      4     21:L 43:W 33:L 27:W 46:D 41:W 20:D
62. Ekström, Jens              1622       Falkenbergs SK   3     22:L 40:L 73:W 26:L 81:W 49:L 36:W
63. Dahl, Robert               1608       Klippans SK      2.5   23:L 44:L 74:W 29:L 27:L 80:W 51:D
64. Olsson, Thomas             1601       Högaholms SK     2.5   24:L 45:L 77:W 47:D 42:L 51:D 53:D
65. Diener, Claus-Peter        1598       Markaryds SK     2     25:L 46:L 78:W 44:W 40:L 56:L 60:L
66. Godin, Stig-Lennart        1587       Eslövs SK        3     26:L 47:L 49:W 45:L 51:L 81:W 57:W
67. Brandt, Roland             1530       Markaryds SK     2.5   27:L 48:D 56:L 70:L 77:W 72:W 32:L
68. Ahlander, Johan            1520       Malmö AS         3     28:L 49:W 34:D 41:L 47:D 71:W 40:L
69. Paulsson, Daniel           1514       Halmstads SS     2.5   29:L 50:W 37:L 58:W 48:L 44:D 35:L
70. Johansson, Alexander       1467       Hässleholms SK   4     30:L 51:W 38:L 67:W 45:L 53:W 41:W
71. Reid, Duncan L.            1439       Harplinge SS     2     31:L 52:L 50:L 77:D 73:W 68:L 74:D
72. Öjerskog, Bertil           1423       Klippans SK      2.5   32:L 53:L 51:D 42:L 43:W 67:L 76:W
73. Ahlander, Tove             1400       Limhamns SK      2.5   33:L 54:L 62:L 43:D 71:L 78:W   :W
74. Paulander, Isak            1377       Harplinge SS     1.5   34:L 55:L 63:L 49:L   :W 43:L 71:D
75. Nordeng, Niclas            1365       SK Schackalen    2.5   35:L 56:D 48:L 51:W 54:L 79:W 44:L
76. Wagenius, Daniel           1353       Huskvarna ASK    2     36:L 57:D 43:W 34:L 56:D 50:L 72:L
77. Ahlander, Erica            1337       Limhamns SK      1.5   37:L 58:L 64:L 71:D 67:L   :W 43:L
78. Richardsson, Alexander     1337       SK Vi-Mo         2     38:L 59:L 65:L   :W 44:L 73:L 81:W
79. Nilsson, Morgan            1220       Markaryds SK     1     39:L 60:L   :W 53:L 49:L 75:L 80:L
80. Johansson, Niklas          1214       Falkenbergs SK   2     41:L   :W 39:L 50:L 58:L 63:L 79:W
81. Bergstrand, Peter          1200       Markaryds SK     1       :W 19:L 40:L 60:L 62:L 66:L 78:L



Tillbaka