Deltagare


Rond 1

Rond 2

Rond 3

Rond 4

Rond 5

Rond 6

Rond 7


Utvalda partier

Deltagare

No  Name                   Feder Rtg Loc  Club            

1.  de Firmian, Nick       USA       2640 Södra SASS      
2.  Hector, Jonny          SWE       2622 Limhamns SK     
3.  Brynell, Stellan       SWE       2592 Limhamns SK     
4.  Ahlander, Björn        SWE       2476 Limhamns SK     
5.  Ziegler, Ari           SWE       2433 Skara SS        
6.  Johansson, Mikael      SWE       2400 Helsingborg ASK 
7.  Höi, Carsten           DEN       2386 Åstorps SS      
8.  Olsson, Linus          SWE       2372 Lunds ASK       
9.  Wallin, Dennis         SWE       2302 Halmstads SS    
10. Nilsson, Anders        SWE       2289 Åstorps SS      
11. Burwick, Malte         SWE       2283 SK Passanten    
12. Mohammadi, Amir        SWE       2272 Skara SS        
13. Holst, Conny           SWE       2240 Limhamns SK     
14. Reid, Gregor           SWE       2239 Harplinge SS    
15. Dennis, Miskulin       SWE       2230 Huskvarna ASK   
16. Lindhe, Magnus         SWE       2148 Halmstads SS    
17. Wahlström, Lennart     SWE       2134 Varbergs SK     
18. Tadjerbashi, Amir      SWE       2121 Limhamns SK     
19. Unmack, Christian      SWE       2111 Lunds ASK       
20. Ansner, Björn          SWE       2110 Limhamns SK     
21. Hansen, Anders         SWE       2072 Limhamns SK     
22. Bengtsson, Ola         SWE       2069 Halmstads SS    
23. Ljungström, Dan        SWE       2049 SA Fenix        
24. Lönn, Jimmy            SWE       2038 Markaryds SK    
25. Bernhardsson, Sten     SWE       2035 Rödeby SK       
26. Sandström, Anders      SWE       2032 Lunds ASK       
27. Karlsson, Magnus       SWE       2026 Varbergs SK     
28. Eriksson, Magnus       SWE       2018 SK Kamraterna   
29. Persson, Jan           SWE       2007 Helsingborgs ASK
30. Magelius, Olof         SWE       1982 Harplinge SS    
31. Johansson, Robin       SWE       1981 Falkenbergs SK  
32. Axelsson, Sven         SWE       1978 Växjö SK        
33. Knutsson, Håkan        SWE       1948 Uddebo SK       
34. Hansson, Jonatan       SWE       1930 SK Schackalen   
35. Engström, Ronald       SWE       1905 Markaryds SK    
36. Lindström, Reine       SWE       1900 SA Mark         
37. Djuric, Bogdan         SWE       1899 Halmstads SS    
38. Kabil, Abdulah         SWE       1899 Varbergs SK     
39. Andersson, Torbjörn    SWE       1894 Harplinge SS    
40. Colin, Sonny           SWE       1866 Örkelljunga SK  
41. Thomasson, Staffan     SWE       1848 SK Schackalen   
42. Lönn, Joakim           SWE       1845 Harplinge SS    
43. Surender, Anil         SWE       1835 SK Mumien       
44. Paulander, Oskar       SWE       1807 Harplinge SS    
45. Thiborg, Jesper        SWE       1804 Hässleholms SK  
46. de Verdier, Michael    SWE       1798 Huskvarna ASK   
47. Ljungberg, Roger       SWE       1789 Falkenbergs SK  
48. Andersén, Henrik       SWE       1775 Markaryds SK    
49. Hägglund, Lars         SWE       1767 Harplinge SS    
50. Ekstrand, Bertil       SWE       1753 Kungsbacka SK   
51. Andersson, Tore        SWE       1739 Markaryds SK    
52. Johansson, Anders      SWE       1739 Högaholms SKJ   
53. Persson, Anders        SWE       1723 SK Vi-Mo        
54. Hedlund, Carl          SWE       1708 SS Springaren   
55. Persson, Börje         SWE       1701 SA Fenix        
56. Sjöholm, Mika          SWE       1697 Eslövs SK       
57. Hansen, Anders         SWE       1681 Harplinge SS    
58. Berg, Håkan            SWE       1651 Halmstads SS    
59. Zejak, Branislav       SWE       1644 Falkenbergs SK  
60. Persson, Niklas        SWE       1643 SS Springaren   
61. Tadjerbashi, Kamelia   SWE       1639 Limhamns SK     
62. Ekström, Jens          SWE       1622 Falkenbergs SK  
63. Dahl, Robert           SWE       1608 Klippans SK     
64. Olsson, Thomas         SWE       1601 Högaholms SK    
65. Diener, Claus-Peter    SWE       1598 Markaryds SK    
66. Godin, Stig-Lennart    SWE       1587 Eslövs SK       
67. Brandt, Roland         SWE       1530 Markaryds SK    
68. Ahlander, Johan        SWE       1520 Malmö AS        
69. Paulsson, Daniel       SWE       1514 Halmstads SS    
70. Johansson, Alexander   SWE       1467 Hässleholms SK  
71. Reid, Duncan L.        SWE       1439 Harplinge SS    
72. Öjerskog, Bertil       SWE       1423 Klippans SK     
73. Ahlander, Tove         SWE       1400 Limhamns SK     
74. Paulander, Isak        SWE       1377 Harplinge SS    
75. Nordeng, Niclas        SWE       1365 SK Schackalen   
76. Wagenius, Daniel       SWE       1353 Huskvarna ASK   
77. Ahlander, Erica        SWE       1337 Limhamns SK     
78. Richardsson, Alexander SWE       1337 SK Vi-Mo        
79. Nilsson, Morgan        SWE       1220 Markaryds SK    
80. Johansson, Niklas      SWE       1214 Falkenbergs SK  
81. Bergstrand, Peter      SWE       1200 Markaryds SK    



Tillbaka